Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 34.40
2 Mijovic Stefan

Mijovic

Stefan
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 32.50
3 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 TF-BP TF-BP 5 32.20
4 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 5 29.40
5 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 29.20
6 Dukic Nebojsa

Dukic

Nebojsa
4-5 Veszprém Veszprém 5 28.60
7 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 5 26.20
8 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 24.80
9 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 24.60
10 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 23.60
11 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 23.50
12 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 3 23.00
13 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 22.20
14 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 21.60
15 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 21.60
16 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 21.60
17 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4-5 Veszprém Veszprém 5 20.60
18 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 3 20.00
19 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 20.00
20 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 19.60
21 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 19.60
22 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 19.40
23 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4-5 MAFC MAFC 5 19.20
24 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 19.20
25 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 19.00
26 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 3 19.00
27 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
5 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 18.80
28 Djordjevic Nemanja

Djordjevic

Nemanja
5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 18.50
29 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 18.50
30 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 18.20
31 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 18.00
32 Madár András

Madár

András
1-2-3 Veszprém Veszprém 5 17.80
33 Takács András

Takács

András
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 17.75
34 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 17.60
35 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1 MAFC MAFC 5 17.60
36 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
2-3 Veszprém Veszprém 5 17.60
37 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 16.80
38 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 16.75
39 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 16.50
40 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
2-4 TF-BP TF-BP 5 16.40
41 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 16.00
42 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 15.80
43 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 4 15.75
44 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 15.60
45 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 14.80
46 Velkey János

Velkey

János
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 14.60
47 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 14.60
48 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 5 14.40
49 Németh András

Németh

András
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 14.40
50 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 14.25
51 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 13.80
52 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 13.80
53 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 13.75
54 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
4,5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 13.00
55 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 12.80
56 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
23 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 12.75
57 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 12.75
58 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 12.60
59 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 5 12.60
60 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3,4 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 12.40
61 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 5 12.20
62 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 3 12.00
63 Perunicic Stefan

Perunicic

Stefan
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 4 12.00
64 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 11.20
65 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 11.00
66 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 11.00
67 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 10.60
68 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
4 MAFC MAFC 5 10.40
69 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 10.20
70 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
1-2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 10.20
71 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 10.00
72 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 9.80
73 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 9.60
74 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 5 9.40
75 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 3 9.33
76 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 5 9.20
77 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 5 9.00
78 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 8.80
79 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 8.60
80 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
3-4 Veszprém Veszprém 5 8.40
81 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 3 8.33
82 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 8.20
83 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 8.00
84 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 8.00
85 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 7.50
86 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
4-5 MAFC MAFC 5 7.40
87 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 7.25
88 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 7.20
89 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 7.20
90 Szűcs Marcell

Szűcs

Marcell
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 7.00
91 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 6.50
92 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 6.50
93 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 6.40
94 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 6.00
95 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 5.80
96 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 5.80
97 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 5.80
98 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC MAFC 4 5.50
99 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 5.40
100 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 5.40
101 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 3 5.33
102 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 5.25
103 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 5.20
104 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 4 5.00
105 Obermann Norbert

Obermann

Norbert
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 4.75
106 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 4.60
107 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 5 4.20
108 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 4.20
109 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 4.00
110 Ruják Bence Menyhért

Ruják

Bence Menyhért
1-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 4 4.00
111 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 TF-BP TF-BP 4 4.00
112 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 4.00
113 Donakovski Stefan

Donakovski

Stefan
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 3.75
114 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 3 3.67
115 Szabó Balázs Bálint

Szabó

Balázs Bálint
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 3 3.67
116 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 3.40
117 Vígh Marcell Péter

Vígh

Marcell Péter
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 3.20
118 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 MAFC MAFC 3 3.00
119 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 4 2.75
120 Magda Dávid Csaba

Magda

Dávid Csaba
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 5 2.60
121 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 2.50
122 Lintner Kristóf Barnabás

Lintner

Kristóf Barnabás
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 3 2.33
123 Virág Előd

Virág

Előd
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 2.25
124 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 2.00
125 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 2.00
126 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 4 1.75
127 Németh Gábor

Németh

Gábor
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 1.40
128 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 1.33
129 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 1.25
130 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 1.25
131 Molnár Csongor

Molnár

Csongor
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 4 0.75
132 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 0.75
133 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 0.50
134 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 3 0.00
135 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 0.00
136 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 4 -0.25
137 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 -0.33
138 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 -0.33
139 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 -1.50

Megyei szövetségek