Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1 MAFC MAFC 5 5.20
2 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 4.00
3 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 4.00
4 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 3 4.00
5 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 5 3.80
6 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 3.40
7 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 3.25
8 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 3.25
9 Németh András

Németh

András
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 3.20
10 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 3.20
11 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 3.00
12 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 TF-BP TF-BP 5 3.00
13 Dukic Nebojsa

Dukic

Nebojsa
4-5 Veszprém Veszprém 5 2.80
14 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 2.75
15 Mijovic Stefan

Mijovic

Stefan
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 2.75
16 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
23 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 2.75
17 Obermann Norbert

Obermann

Norbert
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 2.75
18 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 2.75
19 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 2.60
20 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 2.60
21 Virág Előd

Virág

Előd
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 2.50
22 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 4 2.50
23 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 2.40
24 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
4 MAFC MAFC 5 2.40
25 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 2.40
26 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 2.40
27 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 2.33
28 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 2.20
29 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 2.20
30 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 2.20
31 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 2.20
32 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 2.00
33 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 3 2.00
34 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 2.00
35 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 2.00
36 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 2.00
37 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 3 2.00
38 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 2.00
39 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 2.00
40 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3,4 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 1.80
41 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4-5 MAFC MAFC 5 1.80
42 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 1.80
43 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 1.80
44 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 1.80
45 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 1.80
46 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 1.80
47 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 5 1.80
48 Djordjevic Nemanja

Djordjevic

Nemanja
5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 1.75
49 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 1.75
50 Donakovski Stefan

Donakovski

Stefan
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 1.75
51 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1.67
52 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 3 1.67
53 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 1.60
54 Madár András

Madár

András
1-2-3 Veszprém Veszprém 5 1.60
55 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4-5 Veszprém Veszprém 5 1.60
56 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 1.60
57 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 5 1.60
58 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 1.60
59 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 1.60
60 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 1.60
61 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.50
62 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 4 1.50
63 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.50
64 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 1.50
65 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 1.40
66 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 5 1.40
67 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
2-3 Veszprém Veszprém 5 1.40
68 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 1.40
69 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 1.40
70 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 3 1.33
71 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 1.33
72 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.25
73 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 TF-BP TF-BP 4 1.25
74 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.25
75 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 1.20
76 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 5 1.20
77 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 1.20
78 Velkey János

Velkey

János
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 1.20
79 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 1.20
80 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 1.20
81 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
3-4 Veszprém Veszprém 5 1.20
82 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 1.20
83 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1.00
84 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 1.00
85 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 3 1.00
86 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 5 1.00
87 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 1.00
88 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 1.00
89 Takács András

Takács

András
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 1.00
90 Lintner Kristóf Barnabás

Lintner

Kristóf Barnabás
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 3 1.00
91 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 5 1.00
92 Perunicic Stefan

Perunicic

Stefan
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 4 1.00
93 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 1.00
94 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
2-4 TF-BP TF-BP 5 1.00
95 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1.00
96 Ruják Bence Menyhért

Ruják

Bence Menyhért
1-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 4 1.00
97 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
4,5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 1.00
98 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 1.00
99 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 1.00
100 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 0.80
101 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 0.80
102 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 0.80
103 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
5 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 0.80
104 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 0.80
105 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 0.75
106 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 4 0.75
107 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 3 0.67
108 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 0.67
109 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 3 0.67
110 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 0.60
111 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 0.60
112 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 0.60
113 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 0.60
114 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 5 0.60
115 Szűcs Marcell

Szűcs

Marcell
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 0.60
116 Vígh Marcell Péter

Vígh

Marcell Péter
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 0.60
117 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 0.60
118 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 0.50
119 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
1-2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 0.40
120 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 0.40
121 Németh Gábor

Németh

Gábor
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 0.40
122 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 0.40
123 Magda Dávid Csaba

Magda

Dávid Csaba
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 5 0.40
124 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 MAFC MAFC 3 0.33
125 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 0.33
126 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 0.25
127 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 0.25
128 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 4 0.25
129 Molnár Csongor

Molnár

Csongor
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 4 0.25
130 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.25
131 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 0.20
132 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
4-5 MAFC MAFC 5 0.20
133 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 0.20
134 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 0.20
135 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 4 0.00
136 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 5 0.00
137 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 3 0.00
138 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC MAFC 4 0.00
139 Szabó Balázs Bálint

Szabó

Balázs Bálint
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek