Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 TF-BP TF-BP 5 31.20
2 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 28.20
3 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 26.80
4 Mijovic Stefan

Mijovic

Stefan
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 23.25
5 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 21.00
6 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 5 20.60
7 Dukic Nebojsa

Dukic

Nebojsa
4-5 Veszprém Veszprém 5 20.00
8 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 5 19.60
9 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 3 19.00
10 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 18.60
11 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 18.00
12 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 17.00
13 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 16.80
14 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 16.60
15 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 3 16.00
16 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 15.80
17 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 15.20
18 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 15.00
19 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1 MAFC MAFC 5 14.80
20 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 14.80
21 Madár András

Madár

András
1-2-3 Veszprém Veszprém 5 14.80
22 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 14.75
23 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 14.40
24 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 14.00
25 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 4 14.00
26 Djordjevic Nemanja

Djordjevic

Nemanja
5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 13.75
27 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 13.60
28 Németh András

Németh

András
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 13.60
29 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 13.33
30 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 3 13.00
31 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
2-4 TF-BP TF-BP 5 12.80
32 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 12.75
33 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 12.60
34 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
2-3 Veszprém Veszprém 5 12.60
35 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 12.40
36 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 12.25
37 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 12.00
38 Perunicic Stefan

Perunicic

Stefan
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 4 12.00
39 Velkey János

Velkey

János
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 11.80
40 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 11.75
41 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
5 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 11.60
42 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4-5 MAFC MAFC 5 11.60
43 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 11.40
44 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 11.40
45 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 11.20
46 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 11.20
47 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 11.00
48 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
23 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 11.00
49 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 11.00
50 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3,4 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 10.80
51 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 10.67
52 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 10.40
53 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 5 10.20
54 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 10.20
55 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4-5 Veszprém Veszprém 5 10.00
56 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 3 10.00
57 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
4 MAFC MAFC 5 10.00
58 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 5 9.60
59 Takács András

Takács

András
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 9.50
60 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 9.40
61 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 9.40
62 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 9.20
63 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 5 9.20
64 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 8.80
65 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 8.40
66 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 8.00
67 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 5 8.00
68 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
3-4 Veszprém Veszprém 5 7.60
69 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
4,5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 7.60
70 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 7.40
71 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 7.40
72 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 7.40
73 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 7.20
74 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 5 7.20
75 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 7.00
76 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 3 7.00
77 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 6.80
78 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 6.60
79 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 6.40
80 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 6.40
81 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 3 6.33
82 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 6.00
83 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 6.00
84 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 6.00
85 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 5.67
86 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 5.60
87 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 5.40
88 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 5.33
89 Szűcs Marcell

Szűcs

Marcell
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 4.80
90 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
4-5 MAFC MAFC 5 4.80
91 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 4.75
92 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 4.75
93 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC MAFC 4 4.50
94 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 4.40
95 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 4.40
96 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
1-2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 4.40
97 Obermann Norbert

Obermann

Norbert
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 4.25
98 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 4.25
99 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 4.20
100 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 4.20
101 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 5 4.00
102 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 4 4.00
103 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 3 4.00
104 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 3.80
105 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 TF-BP TF-BP 4 3.75
106 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 3.40
107 Lintner Kristóf Barnabás

Lintner

Kristóf Barnabás
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 3 3.33
108 Virág Előd

Virág

Előd
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 3.25
109 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 3.20
110 Donakovski Stefan

Donakovski

Stefan
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 3.00
111 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 2.80
112 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 2.75
113 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 2.60
114 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 2.50
115 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 2.40
116 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 2.40
117 Ruják Bence Menyhért

Ruják

Bence Menyhért
1-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 4 2.25
118 Szabó Balázs Bálint

Szabó

Balázs Bálint
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 3 2.00
119 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 2.00
120 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 1.80
121 Vígh Marcell Péter

Vígh

Marcell Péter
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 1.80
122 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 4 1.75
123 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 1.75
124 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 3 1.67
125 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 MAFC MAFC 3 1.33
126 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1.33
127 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 1.25
128 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 1.25
129 Magda Dávid Csaba

Magda

Dávid Csaba
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 5 1.20
130 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 4 1.00
131 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 1.00
132 Németh Gábor

Németh

Gábor
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 0.80
133 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 0.67
134 Molnár Csongor

Molnár

Csongor
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 4 0.50
135 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 5 0.40
136 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 4 0.00
137 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 0.00
138 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 0.00
139 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek