Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1 MAFC MAFC 5 7.00
2 Dukic Nebojsa

Dukic

Nebojsa
4-5 Veszprém Veszprém 5 6.80
3 Djordjevic Nemanja

Djordjevic

Nemanja
5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 6.75
4 Takács András

Takács

András
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 6.50
5 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4-5 Veszprém Veszprém 5 6.20
6 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 5.20
7 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 5.20
8 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 5.20
9 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 3 5.00
10 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 4.75
11 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 4.67
12 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 4.60
13 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 4.60
14 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 4.60
15 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 4.40
16 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 4.40
17 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4-5 MAFC MAFC 5 4.40
18 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 4.25
19 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 4.20
20 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
5 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 4.20
21 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 TF-BP TF-BP 5 4.20
22 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 4.20
23 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 4.00
24 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 4.00
25 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 4.00
26 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 4.00
27 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 4.00
28 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 5 4.00
29 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 3 4.00
30 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 3.80
31 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 3.80
32 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
3-4 Veszprém Veszprém 5 3.80
33 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 5 3.80
34 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3,4 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 3.80
35 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 3.50
36 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 3.40
37 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 3.40
38 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
4,5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 3.40
39 Mijovic Stefan

Mijovic

Stefan
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 3.25
40 Velkey János

Velkey

János
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 3.20
41 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
2-4 TF-BP TF-BP 5 3.20
42 Madár András

Madár

András
1-2-3 Veszprém Veszprém 5 3.20
43 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 3.00
44 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 3 3.00
45 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 3 3.00
46 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 5 3.00
47 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 3 3.00
48 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 3.00
49 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
1-2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 3.00
50 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 3.00
51 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
2-3 Veszprém Veszprém 5 3.00
52 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 3 3.00
53 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 2.80
54 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 5 2.80
55 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 5 2.80
56 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 2.80
57 Németh András

Németh

András
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 2.80
58 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
23 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 2.75
59 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 4 2.75
60 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 2.60
61 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 2.60
62 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 2.60
63 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 2.60
64 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 2.60
65 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 2.60
66 Perunicic Stefan

Perunicic

Stefan
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 4 2.50
67 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 2.50
68 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 2.40
69 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 2.40
70 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 2.40
71 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 2.25
72 Donakovski Stefan

Donakovski

Stefan
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 2.25
73 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 2.20
74 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 2.20
75 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 2.00
76 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 2.00
77 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 2.00
78 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 2.00
79 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 2.00
80 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 2.00
81 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
4 MAFC MAFC 5 2.00
82 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 1.80
83 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 1.80
84 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 1.75
85 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1.67
86 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 1.60
87 Szűcs Marcell

Szűcs

Marcell
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 1.60
88 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 1.60
89 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 1.50
90 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 1.40
91 Magda Dávid Csaba

Magda

Dávid Csaba
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 5 1.40
92 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 1.40
93 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 1.40
94 Szabó Balázs Bálint

Szabó

Balázs Bálint
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 3 1.33
95 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1.33
96 Obermann Norbert

Obermann

Norbert
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 1.25
97 Ruják Bence Menyhért

Ruják

Bence Menyhért
1-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 4 1.25
98 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 1.25
99 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 5 1.20
100 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 1.20
101 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 1.20
102 Vígh Marcell Péter

Vígh

Marcell Péter
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 1.20
103 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 1.20
104 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 5 1.20
105 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 1.00
106 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 1.00
107 Virág Előd

Virág

Előd
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 1.00
108 Lintner Kristóf Barnabás

Lintner

Kristóf Barnabás
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 3 1.00
109 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 1.00
110 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 5 1.00
111 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 3 1.00
112 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 3 1.00
113 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 5 0.80
114 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 0.80
115 Németh Gábor

Németh

Gábor
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 0.80
116 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
4-5 MAFC MAFC 5 0.80
117 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 0.75
118 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 4 0.75
119 Molnár Csongor

Molnár

Csongor
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 4 0.75
120 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.75
121 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 TF-BP TF-BP 4 0.75
122 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 0.67
123 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 0.67
124 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 3 0.67
125 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 0.60
126 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.50
127 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 4 0.50
128 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 0.50
129 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 4 0.50
130 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 0.50
131 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 0.40
132 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 0.40
133 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 0.40
134 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 MAFC MAFC 3 0.33
135 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 0.33
136 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.33
137 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 4 0.25
138 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC MAFC 4 0.25
139 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek