Ranglisták - Leány Kadett - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Papp Lilla

Papp

Lilla
5 DEAC DEAC 20 14.45
2 Sághi Kata

Sághi

Kata
4 Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 14.33
3 Szász Lili

Szász

Lili
4 DEAC/B DEAC/B 19 11.79
4 Balatoni Zoé

Balatoni

Zoé
4-5 Szeged KE Szeged KE 26 10.85
5 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 23 10.78
6 Szücs Linett Vivien

Szücs

Linett Vivien
5 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 10.57
7 Masier Sophia Vivienne

Masier

Sophia Vivienne
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 22 10.55
8 Fárbás Eliza

Fárbás

Eliza
4-5 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 24 10.04
9 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 9.70
10 Nagy Liliána

Nagy

Liliána
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 9.67
11 Monics Dorka

Monics

Dorka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 9.60
12 Karsai Zsóka

Karsai

Zsóka
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 20 9.50
13 Hegedűs Dóra

Hegedűs

Dóra
4-5 DEAC DEAC 17 9.47
14 Szücs Gréta

Szücs

Gréta
5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 15 9.47
15 Gyárfás Fanni

Gyárfás

Fanni
4 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 8.88
16 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
2 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 15 8.33
17 Kovács Fanni Noémi

Kovács

Fanni Noémi
3-4 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 22 8.32
18 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
3-4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 21 8.29
19 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 21 8.19
20 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 19 8.16
21 Árvai Noémi Virág

Árvai

Noémi Virág
3-4 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 8.00
22 Halmágyi Kitti

Halmágyi

Kitti
3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 22 7.95
23 Nagy Nóra

Nagy

Nóra
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 22 7.86
24 Gréts Dalma

Gréts

Dalma
3 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 7.83
25 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 17 7.77
26 Hámori Bernadett Csilla

Hámori

Bernadett Csilla
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 7.75
27 Boros Tímea Bereniké

Boros

Tímea Bereniké
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 7.67
28 Szarvas Panni

Szarvas

Panni
1 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 7.08
29 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 7.05
30 Szakolczi Diána

Szakolczi

Diána
3-4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 21 7.05
31 Bődi Csenge Alíz

Bődi

Csenge Alíz
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 7.00
32 Szomszéd Csenge

Szomszéd

Csenge
5 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 18 6.89
33 Trifán Zsófia

Trifán

Zsófia
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 7 6.86
34 Janzsó Alíz

Janzsó

Alíz
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 18 6.83
35 Vörös Boglárka

Vörös

Boglárka
4-5 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 12 6.83
36 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 6.80
37 Velkey Zita

Velkey

Zita
Szeged KE Szeged KE 23 6.78
38 Rivasz Petra

Rivasz

Petra
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 9 6.78
39 Hawkins Abigél Róza

Hawkins

Abigél Róza
5 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 25 6.68
40 Subotic Milka

Subotic

Milka
2-3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 23 6.65
41 Glatz Giza Bodza

Glatz

Giza Bodza
3 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 6.63
42 Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szonja
4-5 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 26 6.62
43 Németh Enikő

Németh

Enikő
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 6.60
44 Takács Eszter

Takács

Eszter
4 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 6.40
45 Bagdi Hajnalka

Bagdi

Hajnalka
5 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 9 6.33
46 Cseh Merdédesz

Cseh

Merdédesz
4 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 6.33
47 Tózer Nemes Boglárka

Tózer Nemes

Boglárka
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 25 6.28
48 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
4-5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 6.26
49 Pásti Regina

Pásti

Regina
2-3 DEAC DEAC 24 6.25
50 László Anna

László

Anna
5 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 17 6.24
51 Szabados Dorottya

Szabados

Dorottya
1-2 DEAC DEAC 24 6.17
52 Nemeskéri-Kutlán Nóra

Nemeskéri-Kutlán

Nóra
3 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 6.17
53 Hauser Réka

Hauser

Réka
3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 6.13
54 Felső Gréta

Felső

Gréta
4-5 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 24 6.13
55 Purger Vivien

Purger

Vivien
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 6.11
56 Gönczy Kitti Vivien

Gönczy

Kitti Vivien
3-4 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 6.08
57 Jármay Anna Erzsébet

Jármay

Anna Erzsébet
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 6.00
58 Josepovits Kinga

Josepovits

Kinga
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 19 6.00
59 Dobi Liliána

Dobi

Liliána
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 6.00
60 Kovács Brenda

Kovács

Brenda
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 6.00
61 Villányi Diána

Villányi

Diána
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 5.94
62 Turós Gréta Cintia

Turós

Gréta Cintia
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 15 5.93
63 Séllei Lili

Séllei

Lili
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 20 5.85
64 László Nóra

László

Nóra
4 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 5 5.80
65 Gyuró Roberta

Gyuró

Roberta
2 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 5.80
66 Kovács Éva

Kovács

Éva
3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 9 5.78
67 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 28 5.75
68 Győri Éda Boglárka

Győri

Éda Boglárka
5 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 27 5.70
69 Pásztor Kata Ildikó

Pásztor

Kata Ildikó
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 5.67
70 Béres Réka

Béres

Réka
1 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 5.67
71 Turós Barbara Tímea

Turós

Barbara Tímea
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 15 5.67
72 Sághi Boglárka

Sághi

Boglárka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 5.60
73 Zelnik Viktória

Zelnik

Viktória
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 5.60
74 Vasi Hanna

Vasi

Hanna
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 31 5.58
75 Bárányos Flóra

Bárányos

Flóra
3-4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 5.55
76 Varga Napsugár

Varga

Napsugár
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 5.50
77 Gelányi Csenge

Gelányi

Csenge
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 13 5.46
78 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 5.40
79 Palásti Julianna

Palásti

Julianna
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 20 5.35
80 Wolf Enikő

Wolf

Enikő
2-3 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 21 5.29
81 Vita Alexandra

Vita

Alexandra
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 14 5.29
82 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 18 5.28
83 Vér Alexandra Hanna

Vér

Alexandra Hanna
2-3 Szeged KE Szeged KE 26 5.23
84 Mayer Dorina

Mayer

Dorina
1 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 5.20
85 Omran Loujin

Omran

Loujin
1 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 5.17
86 Küllős Kira

Küllős

Kira
1-2 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 20 5.15
87 Albert Szidónia

Albert

Szidónia
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 23 5.09
88 János Bernadett

János

Bernadett
2-3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 24 5.04
89 Bercsi Luca

Bercsi

Luca
4 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 15 5.00
90 Őri Sára

Őri

Sára
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/C Darazsak Sportakadémia/C 3 5.00
91 Rubint Ágnes

Rubint

Ágnes
4-5 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 19 5.00
92 Bauer Zorka

Bauer

Zorka
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 37 4.89
93 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
1 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 4.83
94 Suga Kata

Suga

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 4.80
95 Tőczik Borbála

Tőczik

Borbála
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 19 4.69
96 Bába Kíra

Bába

Kíra
3 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 13 4.69
97 László Réka Brigitta

László

Réka Brigitta
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 22 4.68
98 Rosu Diana-Antónia

Rosu

Diana-Antónia
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 4.67
99 Pintér Anna

Pintér

Anna
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 4.67
100 Harsági Lili Dorina

Harsági

Lili Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 4.65
101 Filep Dorina

Filep

Dorina
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 23 4.65
102 Kálmán Liza

Kálmán

Liza
1 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 23 4.61
103 Szántó Brigitta

Szántó

Brigitta
2-3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 4.60
104 Lepár Margaréta

Lepár

Margaréta
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 5 4.60
105 Kókai Patrícia  Tímea

Kókai

Patrícia Tímea
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 19 4.58
106 Zsirka Erzsébet

Zsirka

Erzsébet
5 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 14 4.57
107 Károlyi Violetta

Károlyi

Violetta
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 9 4.56
108 Kókány Cecília Zsófia

Kókány

Cecília Zsófia
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 13 4.46
109 Igaz Eszter

Igaz

Eszter
1 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 26 4.42
110 Balassa Kincső Mária

Balassa

Kincső Mária
1-2 DEAC DEAC 5 4.40
111 Fleckenstein Kata

Fleckenstein

Kata
3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 4.40
112 Raffay Dóra

Raffay

Dóra
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 4.40
113 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 4.40
114 Sütő Emese

Sütő

Emese
5 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 21 4.38
115 Drahos Leila

Drahos

Leila
1-2 Szeged KE Szeged KE 23 4.35
116 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 4.33
117 Vigh Teodóra Boglárka

Vigh

Teodóra Boglárka
1-2 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 23 4.30
118 Fekete Letícia

Fekete

Letícia
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 21 4.19
119 Benczik Viktória

Benczik

Viktória
4-5 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 14 4.14
120 Lamm Dóra Luca

Lamm

Dóra Luca
1-2 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 14 4.14
121 Virág Sára

Virág

Sára
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 17 4.12
122 Gremsperger Alíz Júlia

Gremsperger

Alíz Júlia
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 16 4.06
123 Duka Lili

Duka

Lili
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 4.05
124 Balla Zita

Balla

Zita
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 26 4.04
125 Mátyás Kincső Anna

Mátyás

Kincső Anna
2-3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 4.00
126 Szoboszlai Laura

Szoboszlai

Laura
1-2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 3 4.00
127 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
3-4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 4.00
128 Orbán Hajnalka

Orbán

Hajnalka
3 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 4.00
129 Futó Beatrix

Futó

Beatrix
3 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 4.00
130 Mihály Panna

Mihály

Panna
2-3 Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 4.00
131 Rácz Kincső

Rácz

Kincső
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 22 3.95
132 Rátkai Eszter

Rátkai

Eszter
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 3.95
133 Maschl Rita

Maschl

Rita
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 17 3.94
134 Fogarasi Kincső Virág

Fogarasi

Kincső Virág
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 14 3.93
135 Klein Kitti Bori

Klein

Kitti Bori
3-4 Szeged KE Szeged KE 26 3.81
136 Csiki Hanna

Csiki

Hanna
1 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 3.80
137 Ulicsnik Dóra

Ulicsnik

Dóra
3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 3.80
138 Berencsi Csenge

Berencsi

Csenge
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 3.78
139 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 7 3.71
140 Rózsás Anita

Rózsás

Anita
5 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 3.70
141 Piukovits Dorka

Piukovits

Dorka
1-2 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 26 3.69
142 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 3.67
143 Miklós Boglárka

Miklós

Boglárka
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 3.67
144 Balla Ágnes

Balla

Ágnes
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 3.67
145 Tóth Szira

Tóth

Szira
3 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 3 3.67
146 Benyovszki Petra

Benyovszki

Petra
1-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 23 3.65
147 Futó Sára

Futó

Sára
1-2 DEAC DEAC 20 3.65
148 Molnár Kata Fruzsina

Molnár

Kata Fruzsina
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 3.64
149 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 3.63
150 Szűcs Anna Lili

Szűcs

Anna Lili
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 3.60
151 Bencsik Luca

Bencsik

Luca
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 3.60
152 Vágó Anna

Vágó

Anna
3-4 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 7 3.57
153 Orsós Dominika

Orsós

Dominika
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 3.56
154 Kemény Szófia

Kemény

Szófia
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 25 3.56
155 Márki Laura

Márki

Laura
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 3.50
156 Szeles Dorka

Szeles

Dorka
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 3.50
157 Herzog Bora

Herzog

Bora
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 25 3.48
158 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 3.47
159 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 3.45
160 Hévizi Dóra Ágnes

Hévizi

Dóra Ágnes
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 24 3.42
161 Jánosi Virág Eszter

Jánosi

Virág Eszter
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 3.35
162 Farkas Léna Virág

Farkas

Léna Virág
Csata DSE Csata DSE 21 3.33
163 Rajcsányi Dóra

Rajcsányi

Dóra
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 3.33
164 Fodor Lili

Fodor

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 3.30
165 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 19 3.21
166 Kalocsai Eszter

Kalocsai

Eszter
2 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 3.20
167 Balajthi Boglárka

Balajthi

Boglárka
1 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 3.20
168 SZABÓ LAURA

SZABÓ

LAURA
1 Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 3.20
169 Arad Eszter

Arad

Eszter
2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 14 3.14
170 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 3.13
171 Rokob Zora

Rokob

Zora
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 16 3.13
172 Felföldi Liliána

Felföldi

Liliána
3 Szeged KE Szeged KE 26 3.08
173 Barabás Zsófia

Barabás

Zsófia
3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 16 3.06
174 Szabó Rozina

Szabó

Rozina
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 34 3.03
175 Pauer Lilla

Pauer

Lilla
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 3.00
176 Sarkadi Milla

Sarkadi

Milla
DEAC DEAC 8 3.00
177 Kovács Rebeka

Kovács

Rebeka
Darazsak Sportakadémia/D Darazsak Sportakadémia/D 5 3.00
178 Kohán Patrícia Kata

Kohán

Patrícia Kata
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 26 2.96
179 Horváth Barbara

Horváth

Barbara
1-2 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 23 2.87
180 Urbán Luca Maja

Urbán

Luca Maja
3-4 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 23 2.87
181 Novák Veronika Sára

Novák

Veronika Sára
4-5 DEAC DEAC 14 2.86
182 Pásztor Rebeka

Pásztor

Rebeka
4-5 Szeged KE Szeged KE 7 2.86
183 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 19 2.84
184 Szakter Hajnal

Szakter

Hajnal
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 2.83
185 Török Dóra Anikó

Török

Dóra Anikó
Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 2.83
186 Sinka-Pálinkás Szofi

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szofi
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 18 2.83
187 Lábas Flóra

Lábas

Flóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.80
188 Berkli Nóra

Berkli

Nóra
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 2.80
189 Csirke Petra

Csirke

Petra
1 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 2.80
190 Egresits Vivien

Egresits

Vivien
Darazsak Sportakadémia/D Darazsak Sportakadémia/D 5 2.80
191 Majár Lea Emili

Majár

Lea Emili
5 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 2.80
192 Pálóczi Panna

Pálóczi

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 23 2.78
193 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 31 2.77
194 Kádas Boglárka

Kádas

Boglárka
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 19 2.68
195 Szikszai Franciska

Szikszai

Franciska
1 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 12 2.67
196 Sárközi Flóra

Sárközi

Flóra
1 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 2.67
197 Völgyi Lili

Völgyi

Lili
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 24 2.67
198 Szilágyi Ágnes Lilla

Szilágyi

Ágnes Lilla
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 2.67
199 Gyuricza Bettina

Gyuricza

Bettina
1-2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 2.67
200 Bálint Polla

Bálint

Polla
3 Szeged KE Szeged KE 22 2.64
201 Vázsonyi Dorottya

Vázsonyi

Dorottya
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 2.60
202 Simon Dorottya

Simon

Dorottya
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 20 2.60
203 Ács Alexandra

Ács

Alexandra
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 25 2.60
204 Papp Dóra

Papp

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DEAC 19 2.53
205 Varga Rebeka

Varga

Rebeka
DEAC DEAC 4 2.50
206 Limbek Laura Villő

Limbek

Laura Villő
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 4 2.50
207 Molnár-Bodó Ajsa

Molnár-Bodó

Ajsa
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 2.50
208 Sáhi Sára Blanka

Sáhi

Sára Blanka
4 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 2.50
209 Vecsernyés Anna

Vecsernyés

Anna
1-2 Szeged KE Szeged KE 20 2.50
210 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 18 2.45
211 Láng-Miticzky Blanka

Láng-Miticzky

Blanka
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 2.42
212 Ihring Orsolya

Ihring

Orsolya
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.40
213 Kovácsfi Barbara

Kovácsfi

Barbara
2 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 2.40
214 Körmendi Janka

Körmendi

Janka
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 19 2.37
215 Poczkodi Zsófia Elena

Poczkodi

Zsófia Elena
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 15 2.33
216 Szomjas Csenge

Szomjas

Csenge
1-2 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 12 2.33
217 Kropp Anna

Kropp

Anna
2-3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 19 2.32
218 Keller Dóra

Keller

Dóra
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 2.25
219 Buglyó Janka

Buglyó

Janka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 4 2.25
220 Szantner Szonja

Szantner

Szonja
4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 24 2.25
221 Czentye Zoé

Czentye

Zoé
DEAC DEAC 13 2.23
222 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
1 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 2.22
223 Jécsák Lili Máiria

Jécsák

Lili Máiria
2-3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 18 2.22
224 Martin Anna

Martin

Anna
1 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 2.20
225 Kemecsei Zita

Kemecsei

Zita
1-2 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 2.20
226 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 21 2.19
227 Bárdos Míra Noémi

Bárdos

Míra Noémi
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 23 2.17
228 Simon Enikő

Simon

Enikő
2-3 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 14 2.14
229 Székedi Szonja

Székedi

Szonja
Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 8 2.13
230 Jónás Mirjana

Jónás

Mirjana
2-3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 23 2.13
231 Bácskai Eszter

Bácskai

Eszter
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 23 2.13
232 Kauker Jasmina Sadiya

Kauker

Jasmina Sadiya
2-3 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 15 2.13
233 Menyhért Petra

Menyhért

Petra
2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 2.00
234 Sári Kendra

Sári

Kendra
4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 2.00
235 Torda Csenge Anna

Torda

Csenge Anna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 2.00
236 Vajda Nóra

Vajda

Nóra
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/C Darazsak Sportakadémia/C 12 2.00
237 Tóth Zoé

Tóth

Zoé
2-3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 2.00
238 Havas Blanka

Havas

Blanka
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 2.00
239 Cs. Molnár Lili

Cs. Molnár

Lili
3 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 4 2.00
240 Tóth Emese Virág

Tóth

Emese Virág
5 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 21 2.00
241 Tamkó Hédi

Tamkó

Hédi
1-2 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 2.00
242 Halász Luca Réka

Halász

Luca Réka
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 21 1.91
243 Szűcs Anna

Szűcs

Anna
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 1.88
244 Fodor Liliána Karina

Fodor

Liliána Karina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 1.88
245 Godinek Katica

Godinek

Katica
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 15 1.87
246 Ulrich Zoé Kata

Ulrich

Zoé Kata
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 1.86
247 Lohr Lili

Lohr

Lili
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 6 1.83
248 Prajczer Petra

Prajczer

Petra
Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 29 1.83
249 Hruby Laura

Hruby

Laura
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 1.83
250 Komlósi-Geri Tímea

Komlósi-Geri

Tímea
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 1.80
251 Baka Natália

Baka

Natália
2 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 1.78
252 Csákvári Viktória

Csákvári

Viktória
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 1.77
253 Bagoly Liliána

Bagoly

Liliána
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 22 1.77
254 Zwick Tamara Veronika

Zwick

Tamara Veronika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 1.75
255 Gábor Viktória

Gábor

Viktória
4 Szeged KE Szeged KE 24 1.75
256 Bognár Dóra

Bognár

Dóra
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 11 1.73
257 Horváth Dorina

Horváth

Dorina
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 11 1.73
258 Lenkei Cintia

Lenkei

Cintia
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 26 1.69
259 Bándli Janka

Bándli

Janka
Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 16 1.69
260 Zátonyi Zoé Luca

Zátonyi

Zoé Luca
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 1.67
261 Garai Petra

Garai

Petra
3-4 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 15 1.67
262 Negele Luca

Negele

Luca
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 1.67
263 Pusztai Linda

Pusztai

Linda
NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 24 1.67
264 Gombó Mirtill Hermina

Gombó

Mirtill Hermina
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 1.60
265 Décsei Dorka

Décsei

Dorka
3 DEAC DEAC 5 1.60
266 Molnár Eszter

Molnár

Eszter
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 15 1.60
267 Ilcsik Boglárka

Ilcsik

Boglárka
3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 1.60
268 Elekes Milla

Elekes

Milla
2 DEAC DEAC 22 1.59
269 Győrffi Anna Eliza

Győrffi

Anna Eliza
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 24 1.58
270 Kovács Dorina

Kovács

Dorina
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 26 1.58
271 Hermann Anna

Hermann

Anna
3-4 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 25 1.56
272 Emelieze Emma

Emelieze

Emma
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 1.56
273 Molnár Eliza

Molnár

Eliza
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 21 1.52
274 Czékus Bettina

Czékus

Bettina
5 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 1.50
275 Orosz Olívia

Orosz

Olívia
3 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 1.50
276 Tamás Alíz

Tamás

Alíz
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 6 1.50
277 Bojtár Bettina Beáta

Bojtár

Bettina Beáta
1 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 24 1.46
278 Biró Anna Réka

Biró

Anna Réka
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 18 1.45
279 Édes Luca Alma

Édes

Luca Alma
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 11 1.45
280 Szalay Borka Sára

Szalay

Borka Sára
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 1.40
281 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
3 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 1.40
282 Varga Petra

Varga

Petra
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 21 1.38
283 Csomós Emma

Csomós

Emma
3-4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 14 1.36
284 Mészáros Hanna

Mészáros

Hanna
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 1.33
285 Arnóczki Sára

Arnóczki

Sára
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 19 1.32
286 Szabó Lili

Szabó

Lili
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 24 1.25
287 Marosvölgyi Zsófia

Marosvölgyi

Zsófia
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 8 1.25
288 Galambos Alíz

Galambos

Alíz
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 1.25
289 Szabó Szófia Anna

Szabó

Szófia Anna
2 Szeged KE Szeged KE 18 1.22
290 Király Luca

Király

Luca
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 5 1.20
291 Németh-Kahn Miriam

Németh-Kahn

Miriam
4-5 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 1.20
292 Póda Rebeka Dorina

Póda

Rebeka Dorina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.20
293 Molnár Adél

Molnár

Adél
1-2 DEAC DEAC 16 1.13
294 Gajdos Enikő

Gajdos

Enikő
3-4 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 17 1.06
295 Lányi Léna Mónika

Lányi

Léna Mónika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 18 1.06
296 Magony Zsófia Nikolett

Magony

Zsófia Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 19 1.05
297 Szabó Boglárka

Szabó

Boglárka
2 DEAC/B DEAC/B 10 1.00
298 Kenesey Gréta

Kenesey

Gréta
4 Szeged KE Szeged KE 6 1.00
299 Biró Csenge

Biró

Csenge
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 10 1.00
300 Markó Boglár

Markó

Boglár
2 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 1.00
301 Konta Sarolt Mária

Konta

Sarolt Mária
2-3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4 1.00
302 Severnyák-Tóth Hanga

Severnyák-Tóth

Hanga
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 1.00
303 Tóth Petra

Tóth

Petra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 1.00
304 Németh Anikó

Németh

Anikó
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 1.00
305 Tordai Luca

Tordai

Luca
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 3 1.00
306 Romhányi Kitti

Romhányi

Kitti
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 21 0.95
307 Török Kata

Török

Kata
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 16 0.94
308 Berencsi Kíra

Berencsi

Kíra
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 9 0.89
309 Szabó Hanna Csenge

Szabó

Hanna Csenge
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 6 0.83
310 Németh Anna Sarolta

Németh

Anna Sarolta
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 11 0.82
311 Soós Kriszta Szonja

Soós

Kriszta Szonja
1-3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.80
312 Marjai Dóra

Marjai

Dóra
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 18 0.78
313 Szakács Laura

Szakács

Laura
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 0.71
314 Morshauzer Petra

Morshauzer

Petra
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 13 0.69
315 Nyári Döniz Csenge

Nyári

Döniz Csenge
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 0.68
316 Gulyás Berta

Gulyás

Berta
3 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.67
317 Csurgó Fanni

Csurgó

Fanni
3 Szeged KE Szeged KE 3 0.67
318 Kiss Szabó Eszter

Kiss Szabó

Eszter
2-3 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 12 0.67
319 Berkó Karina

Berkó

Karina
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.67
320 Marsa Petra

Marsa

Petra
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 0.67
321 Szoboszlai Mira

Szoboszlai

Mira
1 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 3 0.67
322 Taricska Liza Luca

Taricska

Liza Luca
2 DEAC DEAC 14 0.64
323 Gombos Dorka

Gombos

Dorka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 16 0.63
324 Lazányi Zsófia

Lazányi

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 13 0.62
325 Kordé Bíborka

Kordé

Bíborka
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.60
326 Dormán Klára

Dormán

Klára
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 12 0.58
327 Molnár Mirtill

Molnár

Mirtill
3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 9 0.56
328 Szabó Flóra Vilma

Szabó

Flóra Vilma
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 0.56
329 Molnár Zoé

Molnár

Zoé
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 0.50
330 Bertók Viola Éva

Bertók

Viola Éva
2 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 20 0.50
331 Gálovits Gréta

Gálovits

Gréta
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 4 0.50
332 Kerti Barbara Lilla

Kerti

Barbara Lilla
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 0.50
333 Vass Luca Orsolya

Vass

Luca Orsolya
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 6 0.50
334 Szabó Karolin Bianka

Szabó

Karolin Bianka
1 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 4 0.50
335 Uglyai Csenge Lilla

Uglyai

Csenge Lilla
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 4 0.50
336 Vasvári Nikolett

Vasvári

Nikolett
NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 4 0.50
337 Suhajda Linda

Suhajda

Linda
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 16 0.50
338 Molnár Virág

Molnár

Virág
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 8 0.50
339 Janák Boglárka

Janák

Boglárka
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.40
340 Dávid Nóra

Dávid

Nóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 0.39
341 Gelencsér Zsófia

Gelencsér

Zsófia
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 11 0.36
342 Erdélyi Viktória Ramóna

Erdélyi

Viktória Ramóna
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.33
343 Pásztor Arina

Pásztor

Arina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.33
344 Konda Brigitta

Konda

Brigitta
2-3 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 0.29
345 Leskó Réka

Leskó

Réka
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 4 0.25
346 Váraljai Emma

Váraljai

Emma
4 Szeged KE Szeged KE 13 0.23
347 Pankucsi Eszter

Pankucsi

Eszter
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 13 0.23
348 Magyar Bianka Rózsa

Magyar

Bianka Rózsa
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 13 0.23
349 Rostás Sára

Rostás

Sára
1-5 Szeged KE Szeged KE 9 0.22
350 Francsics Tamara

Francsics

Tamara
NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 5 0.20
351 Korsós Gabriella

Korsós

Gabriella
4 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 5 0.20
352 Balogh Enikő

Balogh

Enikő
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 0.17
353 Simon Hanna

Simon

Hanna
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 7 0.14
354 Lengyel Dóra

Lengyel

Dóra
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 8 0.13
355 Sánta Gréta

Sánta

Gréta
1-2 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 8 0.13
356 Vadon Regina

Vadon

Regina
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 15 0.07
357 Vajda Jázmin Adria

Vajda

Jázmin Adria
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 17 0.06
358 Mészáros Tánja

Mészáros

Tánja
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.00
359 Tóth Eszter Zsófia

Tóth

Eszter Zsófia
bedob DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 5 0.00
360 Szanyi Sára

Szanyi

Sára
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.00
361 Béres Annamária

Béres

Annamária
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 5 0.00
362 Kurucz Kata

Kurucz

Kata
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 0.00
363 Jágity Jázmin Zsuzsa

Jágity

Jázmin Zsuzsa
NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 12 0.00
364 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 0.00
365 Oláh Nikoletta

Oláh

Nikoletta
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek