Ranglisták - Leány Kadett - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Sághi Kata

Sághi

Kata
4 Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 6.67
2 Papp Lilla

Papp

Lilla
5 DEAC DEAC 20 6.10
3 Szász Lili

Szász

Lili
4 DEAC/B DEAC/B 19 5.42
4 Balatoni Zoé

Balatoni

Zoé
4-5 Szeged KE Szeged KE 26 4.92
5 Hegedűs Dóra

Hegedűs

Dóra
4-5 DEAC DEAC 17 4.41
6 Kovács Fanni Noémi

Kovács

Fanni Noémi
3-4 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 22 4.09
7 Gyárfás Fanni

Gyárfás

Fanni
4 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 4.00
8 Szücs Linett Vivien

Szücs

Linett Vivien
5 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 4.00
9 Masier Sophia Vivienne

Masier

Sophia Vivienne
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 22 3.91
10 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 3.75
11 Karsai Zsóka

Karsai

Zsóka
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 20 3.70
12 Boros Tímea Bereniké

Boros

Tímea Bereniké
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 3.67
13 Cseh Merdédesz

Cseh

Merdédesz
4 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 3.50
14 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 17 3.47
15 Trifán Zsófia

Trifán

Zsófia
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 7 3.43
16 Gréts Dalma

Gréts

Dalma
3 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 3.33
17 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 3.30
18 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 21 3.29
19 Szakolczi Diána

Szakolczi

Diána
3-4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 21 3.24
20 Dobi Liliána

Dobi

Liliána
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 3.20
21 Halmágyi Kitti

Halmágyi

Kitti
3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 22 3.14
22 Gönczy Kitti Vivien

Gönczy

Kitti Vivien
3-4 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 3.04
23 Nagy Liliána

Nagy

Liliána
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 3.00
24 Turós Gréta Cintia

Turós

Gréta Cintia
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 15 3.00
25 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 23 3.00
26 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 19 3.00
27 László Nóra

László

Nóra
4 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 5 3.00
28 Zelnik Viktória

Zelnik

Viktória
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 3.00
29 László Réka Brigitta

László

Réka Brigitta
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 22 3.00
30 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 18 3.00
31 Janzsó Alíz

Janzsó

Alíz
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 18 2.94
32 Hámori Bernadett Csilla

Hámori

Bernadett Csilla
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 2.94
33 Rivasz Petra

Rivasz

Petra
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 9 2.89
34 Nagy Nóra

Nagy

Nóra
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 22 2.82
35 Turós Barbara Tímea

Turós

Barbara Tímea
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 15 2.80
36 Szarvas Panni

Szarvas

Panni
1 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 2.79
37 Rózsás Anita

Rózsás

Anita
5 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 2.70
38 Omran Loujin

Omran

Loujin
1 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 2.67
39 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 28 2.64
40 Mátyás Kincső Anna

Mátyás

Kincső Anna
2-3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 2.60
41 Árvai Noémi Virág

Árvai

Noémi Virág
3-4 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 2.60
42 Orbán Hajnalka

Orbán

Hajnalka
3 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 2.60
43 Josepovits Kinga

Josepovits

Kinga
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 19 2.58
44 Pásti Regina

Pásti

Regina
2-3 DEAC DEAC 24 2.58
45 László Anna

László

Anna
5 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 17 2.53
46 Jármay Anna Erzsébet

Jármay

Anna Erzsébet
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 2.50
47 Purger Vivien

Purger

Vivien
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 2.44
48 Hawkins Abigél Róza

Hawkins

Abigél Róza
5 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 25 2.44
49 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
3-4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 21 2.43
50 Mayer Dorina

Mayer

Dorina
1 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 2.40
51 Monics Dorka

Monics

Dorka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 2.40
52 Szücs Gréta

Szücs

Gréta
5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 15 2.40
53 Hauser Réka

Hauser

Réka
3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 2.38
54 Fárbás Eliza

Fárbás

Eliza
4-5 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 24 2.38
55 Tózer Nemes Boglárka

Tózer Nemes

Boglárka
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 25 2.36
56 Vörös Boglárka

Vörös

Boglárka
4-5 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 12 2.33
57 Kókány Cecília Zsófia

Kókány

Cecília Zsófia
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 13 2.31
58 Benczik Viktória

Benczik

Viktória
4-5 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 14 2.29
59 Felső Gréta

Felső

Gréta
4-5 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 24 2.29
60 Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szonja
4-5 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 26 2.27
61 János Bernadett

János

Bernadett
2-3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 24 2.25
62 Károlyi Violetta

Károlyi

Violetta
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 9 2.22
63 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 2.20
64 Pauer Lilla

Pauer

Lilla
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.20
65 Szomszéd Csenge

Szomszéd

Csenge
5 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 18 2.17
66 Gelányi Csenge

Gelányi

Csenge
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 13 2.15
67 Piukovits Dorka

Piukovits

Dorka
1-2 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 26 2.12
68 Kovács Brenda

Kovács

Brenda
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 2.11
69 Lábas Flóra

Lábas

Flóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.00
70 Balassa Kincső Mária

Balassa

Kincső Mária
1-2 DEAC DEAC 5 2.00
71 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 2.00
72 Kókai Patrícia  Tímea

Kókai

Patrícia Tímea
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 19 2.00
73 Szántó Brigitta

Szántó

Brigitta
2-3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 2.00
74 Raffay Dóra

Raffay

Dóra
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 2.00
75 Bagdi Hajnalka

Bagdi

Hajnalka
5 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 9 2.00
76 Németh Enikő

Németh

Enikő
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 2.00
77 Bődi Csenge Alíz

Bődi

Csenge Alíz
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 2.00
78 Küllős Kira

Küllős

Kira
1-2 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 20 1.95
79 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
2 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 15 1.93
80 Séllei Lili

Séllei

Lili
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 20 1.90
81 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 1.88
82 Glatz Giza Bodza

Glatz

Giza Bodza
3 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 1.88
83 Bercsi Luca

Bercsi

Luca
4 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 15 1.87
84 Filep Dorina

Filep

Dorina
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 23 1.87
85 Duka Lili

Duka

Lili
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 1.84
86 Villányi Diána

Villányi

Diána
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 1.83
87 Wolf Enikő

Wolf

Enikő
2-3 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 21 1.81
88 Fleckenstein Kata

Fleckenstein

Kata
3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 1.80
89 Suga Kata

Suga

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.80
90 Lepár Margaréta

Lepár

Margaréta
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 5 1.80
91 Gyuró Roberta

Gyuró

Roberta
2 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 1.80
92 Kovácsfi Barbara

Kovácsfi

Barbara
2 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 1.80
93 Tőczik Borbála

Tőczik

Borbála
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 19 1.79
94 Drahos Leila

Drahos

Leila
1-2 Szeged KE Szeged KE 23 1.78
95 Velkey Zita

Velkey

Zita
Szeged KE Szeged KE 23 1.78
96 Subotic Milka

Subotic

Milka
2-3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 23 1.78
97 Bárányos Flóra

Bárányos

Flóra
3-4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 1.77
98 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 1.75
99 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 1.75
100 Rubint Ágnes

Rubint

Ágnes
4-5 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 19 1.74
101 Palásti Julianna

Palásti

Julianna
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 20 1.70
102 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 1.67
103 Fekete Letícia

Fekete

Letícia
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 21 1.67
104 Rosu Diana-Antónia

Rosu

Diana-Antónia
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 1.67
105 Nemeskéri-Kutlán Nóra

Nemeskéri-Kutlán

Nóra
3 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 1.67
106 Vér Alexandra Hanna

Vér

Alexandra Hanna
2-3 Szeged KE Szeged KE 26 1.65
107 Vasi Hanna

Vasi

Hanna
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 31 1.65
108 Rácz Kincső

Rácz

Kincső
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 22 1.64
109 Vita Alexandra

Vita

Alexandra
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 14 1.64
110 Sarkadi Milla

Sarkadi

Milla
DEAC DEAC 8 1.63
111 Igaz Eszter

Igaz

Eszter
1 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 26 1.62
112 Benyovszki Petra

Benyovszki

Petra
1-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 23 1.61
113 Harsági Lili Dorina

Harsági

Lili Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 1.60
114 Tamkó Hédi

Tamkó

Hédi
1-2 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 1.60
115 Maschl Rita

Maschl

Rita
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 17 1.59
116 Vigh Teodóra Boglárka

Vigh

Teodóra Boglárka
1-2 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 23 1.57
117 Fogarasi Kincső Virág

Fogarasi

Kincső Virág
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 14 1.57
118 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.55
119 Szeles Dorka

Szeles

Dorka
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 1.55
120 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
4-5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 1.52
121 Győri Éda Boglárka

Győri

Éda Boglárka
5 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 27 1.52
122 Szakter Hajnal

Szakter

Hajnal
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 1.50
123 Balla Zita

Balla

Zita
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 26 1.50
124 Szikszai Franciska

Szikszai

Franciska
1 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 12 1.50
125 Szabados Dorottya

Szabados

Dorottya
1-2 DEAC DEAC 24 1.46
126 Bauer Zorka

Bauer

Zorka
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 37 1.46
127 Kálmán Liza

Kálmán

Liza
1 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 23 1.44
128 Lamm Dóra Luca

Lamm

Dóra Luca
1-2 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 14 1.43
129 Sághi Boglárka

Sághi

Boglárka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.40
130 Rátkai Eszter

Rátkai

Eszter
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.40
131 Jánosi Virág Eszter

Jánosi

Virág Eszter
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 1.40
132 Albert Szidónia

Albert

Szidónia
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 23 1.39
133 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 19 1.37
134 Pálóczi Panna

Pálóczi

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 23 1.35
135 Fodor Lili

Fodor

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 1.35
136 Sütő Emese

Sütő

Emese
5 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 21 1.33
137 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
1 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 1.33
138 Balla Ágnes

Balla

Ágnes
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 1.33
139 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 19 1.32
140 Urbán Luca Maja

Urbán

Luca Maja
3-4 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 23 1.30
141 Vágó Anna

Vágó

Anna
3-4 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 7 1.29
142 Bácskai Eszter

Bácskai

Eszter
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 23 1.26
143 Barabás Zsófia

Barabás

Zsófia
3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 16 1.25
144 Keller Dóra

Keller

Dóra
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 1.25
145 Székedi Szonja

Székedi

Szonja
Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 8 1.25
146 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 1.24
147 Kemény Szófia

Kemény

Szófia
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 25 1.24
148 Virág Sára

Virág

Sára
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 17 1.24
149 Pintér Anna

Pintér

Anna
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 1.22
150 Molnár Kata Fruzsina

Molnár

Kata Fruzsina
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 1.21
151 Komlósi-Geri Tímea

Komlósi-Geri

Tímea
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 1.20
152 Bencsik Luca

Bencsik

Luca
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.20
153 Takács Eszter

Takács

Eszter
4 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 1.20
154 Gremsperger Alíz Júlia

Gremsperger

Alíz Júlia
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 16 1.19
155 Szilágyi Ágnes Lilla

Szilágyi

Ágnes Lilla
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 1.19
156 Kádas Boglárka

Kádas

Boglárka
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 19 1.16
157 Kropp Anna

Kropp

Anna
2-3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 19 1.11
158 Kovács Éva

Kovács

Éva
3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 9 1.11
159 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 21 1.10
160 Sáhi Sára Blanka

Sáhi

Sára Blanka
4 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 1.10
161 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
3-4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 1.09
162 Halász Luca Réka

Halász

Luca Réka
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 21 1.05
163 Bálint Polla

Bálint

Polla
3 Szeged KE Szeged KE 22 1.05
164 Herzog Bora

Herzog

Bora
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 25 1.04
165 Felföldi Liliána

Felföldi

Liliána
3 Szeged KE Szeged KE 26 1.04
166 Zsirka Erzsébet

Zsirka

Erzsébet
5 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 14 1.00
167 Csiki Hanna

Csiki

Hanna
1 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 1.00
168 Buglyó Janka

Buglyó

Janka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 4 1.00
169 Novák Veronika Sára

Novák

Veronika Sára
4-5 DEAC DEAC 14 1.00
170 Őri Sára

Őri

Sára
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/C Darazsak Sportakadémia/C 3 1.00
171 Martin Anna

Martin

Anna
1 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 1.00
172 Molnár-Bodó Ajsa

Molnár-Bodó

Ajsa
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 1.00
173 Körmendi Janka

Körmendi

Janka
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 19 1.00
174 Cs. Molnár Lili

Cs. Molnár

Lili
3 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 4 1.00
175 Ács Alexandra

Ács

Alexandra
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 25 1.00
176 Orosz Olívia

Orosz

Olívia
3 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 1.00
177 Pásztor Rebeka

Pásztor

Rebeka
4-5 Szeged KE Szeged KE 7 1.00
178 Klein Kitti Bori

Klein

Kitti Bori
3-4 Szeged KE Szeged KE 26 1.00
179 Rajcsányi Dóra

Rajcsányi

Dóra
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 1.00
180 Bándli Janka

Bándli

Janka
Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 16 1.00
181 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 1.00
182 Kovács Rebeka

Kovács

Rebeka
Darazsak Sportakadémia/D Darazsak Sportakadémia/D 5 1.00
183 Majár Lea Emili

Majár

Lea Emili
5 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 1.00
184 Ulrich Zoé Kata

Ulrich

Zoé Kata
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 0.95
185 Rokob Zora

Rokob

Zora
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 16 0.94
186 Jécsák Lili Máiria

Jécsák

Lili Máiria
2-3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 18 0.94
187 Varga Napsugár

Varga

Napsugár
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 0.94
188 Szantner Szonja

Szantner

Szonja
4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 24 0.92
189 Simon Dorottya

Simon

Dorottya
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 20 0.90
190 Papp Dóra

Papp

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DEAC 19 0.90
191 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 18 0.89
192 Orsós Dominika

Orsós

Dominika
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 0.89
193 Kohán Patrícia Kata

Kohán

Patrícia Kata
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 26 0.89
194 Berencsi Csenge

Berencsi

Csenge
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 0.89
195 Poczkodi Zsófia Elena

Poczkodi

Zsófia Elena
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 15 0.87
196 Bagoly Liliána

Bagoly

Liliána
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 22 0.86
197 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 7 0.86
198 Lohr Lili

Lohr

Lili
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 6 0.83
199 Havas Blanka

Havas

Blanka
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 0.83
200 Miklós Boglárka

Miklós

Boglárka
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.83
201 Szomjas Csenge

Szomjas

Csenge
1-2 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 12 0.83
202 Tóth Emese Virág

Tóth

Emese Virág
5 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 21 0.81
203 Vázsonyi Dorottya

Vázsonyi

Dorottya
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 0.80
204 Torda Csenge Anna

Torda

Csenge Anna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 0.80
205 Kalocsai Eszter

Kalocsai

Eszter
2 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.80
206 Kemecsei Zita

Kemecsei

Zita
1-2 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.80
207 Ulicsnik Dóra

Ulicsnik

Dóra
3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.80
208 Hévizi Dóra Ágnes

Hévizi

Dóra Ágnes
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 24 0.79
209 Szabó Rozina

Szabó

Rozina
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 34 0.79
210 Horváth Barbara

Horváth

Barbara
1-2 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 23 0.78
211 Bába Kíra

Bába

Kíra
3 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 13 0.77
212 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 31 0.77
213 Varga Rebeka

Varga

Rebeka
DEAC DEAC 4 0.75
214 Limbek Laura Villő

Limbek

Laura Villő
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 4 0.75
215 Czékus Bettina

Czékus

Bettina
5 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 0.75
216 Futó Sára

Futó

Sára
1-2 DEAC DEAC 20 0.75
217 Láng-Miticzky Blanka

Láng-Miticzky

Blanka
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.74
218 Horváth Dorina

Horváth

Dorina
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 11 0.73
219 Garai Petra

Garai

Petra
3-4 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 15 0.73
220 Hruby Laura

Hruby

Laura
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.72
221 Sinka-Pálinkás Szofi

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szofi
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 18 0.72
222 Czentye Zoé

Czentye

Zoé
DEAC DEAC 13 0.69
223 Sári Kendra

Sári

Kendra
4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 0.67
224 Pásztor Kata Ildikó

Pásztor

Kata Ildikó
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 0.67
225 Vajda Nóra

Vajda

Nóra
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/C Darazsak Sportakadémia/C 12 0.67
226 Csurgó Fanni

Csurgó

Fanni
3 Szeged KE Szeged KE 3 0.67
227 Negele Luca

Negele

Luca
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 0.67
228 Farkas Léna Virág

Farkas

Léna Virág
Csata DSE Csata DSE 21 0.67
229 Tamás Alíz

Tamás

Alíz
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 6 0.67
230 Mihály Panna

Mihály

Panna
2-3 Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.67
231 Jónás Mirjana

Jónás

Mirjana
2-3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 23 0.65
232 Vecsernyés Anna

Vecsernyés

Anna
1-2 Szeged KE Szeged KE 20 0.65
233 Bognár Dóra

Bognár

Dóra
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 11 0.64
234 Csákvári Viktória

Csákvári

Viktória
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 0.64
235 Édes Luca Alma

Édes

Luca Alma
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 11 0.64
236 Simon Enikő

Simon

Enikő
2-3 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 14 0.64
237 Völgyi Lili

Völgyi

Lili
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 24 0.63
238 Prajczer Petra

Prajczer

Petra
Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 29 0.62
239 Lenkei Cintia

Lenkei

Cintia
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 26 0.62
240 Ihring Orsolya

Ihring

Orsolya
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.60
241 Király Luca

Király

Luca
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 5 0.60
242 Gombó Mirtill Hermina

Gombó

Mirtill Hermina
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 0.60
243 Berkli Nóra

Berkli

Nóra
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 0.60
244 Csirke Petra

Csirke

Petra
1 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.60
245 Godinek Katica

Godinek

Katica
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 15 0.60
246 Egresits Vivien

Egresits

Vivien
Darazsak Sportakadémia/D Darazsak Sportakadémia/D 5 0.60
247 Ilcsik Boglárka

Ilcsik

Boglárka
3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.60
248 Szűcs Anna Lili

Szűcs

Anna Lili
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 0.60
249 Hermann Anna

Hermann

Anna
3-4 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 25 0.60
250 Balajthi Boglárka

Balajthi

Boglárka
1 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 0.60
251 Futó Beatrix

Futó

Beatrix
3 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.60
252 Kauker Jasmina Sadiya

Kauker

Jasmina Sadiya
2-3 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 15 0.60
253 SZABÓ LAURA

SZABÓ

LAURA
1 Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.60
254 Elekes Milla

Elekes

Milla
2 DEAC DEAC 22 0.59
255 Csomós Emma

Csomós

Emma
3-4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 14 0.57
256 Biró Anna Réka

Biró

Anna Réka
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 18 0.56
257 Emelieze Emma

Emelieze

Emma
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 0.56
258 Gábor Viktória

Gábor

Viktória
4 Szeged KE Szeged KE 24 0.54
259 Molnár Eszter

Molnár

Eszter
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 15 0.53
260 Molnár Eliza

Molnár

Eliza
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 21 0.52
261 Szabó Boglárka

Szabó

Boglárka
2 DEAC/B DEAC/B 10 0.50
262 Török Dóra Anikó

Török

Dóra Anikó
Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.50
263 Zátonyi Zoé Luca

Zátonyi

Zoé Luca
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 0.50
264 Márki Laura

Márki

Laura
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.50
265 Gálovits Gréta

Gálovits

Gréta
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 4 0.50
266 Konta Sarolt Mária

Konta

Sarolt Mária
2-3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4 0.50
267 Németh Anikó

Németh

Anikó
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 0.50
268 Baka Natália

Baka

Natália
2 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 0.48
269 Gajdos Enikő

Gajdos

Enikő
3-4 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 17 0.47
270 Bojtár Bettina Beáta

Bojtár

Bettina Beáta
1 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 24 0.46
271 Győrffi Anna Eliza

Győrffi

Anna Eliza
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 24 0.46
272 Pusztai Linda

Pusztai

Linda
NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 24 0.46
273 Zwick Tamara Veronika

Zwick

Tamara Veronika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 0.45
274 Bárdos Míra Noémi

Bárdos

Míra Noémi
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 23 0.44
275 Arad Eszter

Arad

Eszter
2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 14 0.43
276 Szabó Lili

Szabó

Lili
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 24 0.42
277 Kovács Dorina

Kovács

Dorina
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 26 0.42
278 Décsei Dorka

Décsei

Dorka
3 DEAC DEAC 5 0.40
279 Markó Boglár

Markó

Boglár
2 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.40
280 Soós Kriszta Szonja

Soós

Kriszta Szonja
1-3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.40
281 Molnár Adél

Molnár

Adél
1-2 DEAC DEAC 16 0.38
282 Marosvölgyi Zsófia

Marosvölgyi

Zsófia
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 8 0.38
283 Gombos Dorka

Gombos

Dorka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 16 0.38
284 Fodor Liliána Karina

Fodor

Liliána Karina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 0.38
285 Romhányi Kitti

Romhányi

Kitti
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 21 0.33
286 Erdélyi Viktória Ramóna

Erdélyi

Viktória Ramóna
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.33
287 Szabó Hanna Csenge

Szabó

Hanna Csenge
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 6 0.33
288 Menyhért Petra

Menyhért

Petra
2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 0.33
289 Béres Réka

Béres

Réka
1 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.33
290 Szoboszlai Laura

Szoboszlai

Laura
1-2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 3 0.33
291 Mészáros Hanna

Mészáros

Hanna
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 0.33
292 Kiss Szabó Eszter

Kiss Szabó

Eszter
2-3 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 12 0.33
293 Severnyák-Tóth Hanga

Severnyák-Tóth

Hanga
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.33
294 Tóth Petra

Tóth

Petra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.33
295 Marsa Petra

Marsa

Petra
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 0.33
296 Tóth Szira

Tóth

Szira
3 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 3 0.33
297 Tordai Luca

Tordai

Luca
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 3 0.33
298 Magony Zsófia Nikolett

Magony

Zsófia Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 19 0.32
299 Bertók Viola Éva

Bertók

Viola Éva
2 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 20 0.30
300 Taricska Liza Luca

Taricska

Liza Luca
2 DEAC DEAC 14 0.29
301 Varga Petra

Varga

Petra
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 21 0.29
302 Szabó Szófia Anna

Szabó

Szófia Anna
2 Szeged KE Szeged KE 18 0.28
303 Lányi Léna Mónika

Lányi

Léna Mónika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 18 0.28
304 Németh Anna Sarolta

Németh

Anna Sarolta
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 11 0.27
305 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
1 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 0.26
306 Molnár Zoé

Molnár

Zoé
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 0.25
307 Sárközi Flóra

Sárközi

Flóra
1 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 0.25
308 Leskó Réka

Leskó

Réka
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 4 0.25
309 Galambos Alíz

Galambos

Alíz
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 0.25
310 Szűcs Anna

Szűcs

Anna
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 0.25
311 Török Kata

Török

Kata
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 16 0.25
312 Marjai Dóra

Marjai

Dóra
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 18 0.22
313 Dávid Nóra

Dávid

Nóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 0.22
314 Molnár Mirtill

Molnár

Mirtill
3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 9 0.22
315 Szabó Flóra Vilma

Szabó

Flóra Vilma
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 0.22
316 Francsics Tamara

Francsics

Tamara
NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 5 0.20
317 Szalay Borka Sára

Szalay

Borka Sára
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 0.20
318 Németh-Kahn Miriam

Németh-Kahn

Miriam
4-5 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.20
319 Tóth Zoé

Tóth

Zoé
2-3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 0.20
320 Szakács Laura

Szakács

Laura
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 0.18
321 Gelencsér Zsófia

Gelencsér

Zsófia
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 11 0.18
322 Dormán Klára

Dormán

Klára
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 12 0.17
323 Balogh Enikő

Balogh

Enikő
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 0.17
324 Gyuricza Bettina

Gyuricza

Bettina
1-2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.17
325 Berkó Karina

Berkó

Karina
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.17
326 Lazányi Zsófia

Lazányi

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 13 0.15
327 Pankucsi Eszter

Pankucsi

Eszter
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 13 0.15
328 Morshauzer Petra

Morshauzer

Petra
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 13 0.15
329 Simon Hanna

Simon

Hanna
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 7 0.14
330 Arnóczki Sára

Arnóczki

Sára
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 19 0.11
331 Berencsi Kíra

Berencsi

Kíra
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 9 0.11
332 Nyári Döniz Csenge

Nyári

Döniz Csenge
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 0.09
333 Konda Brigitta

Konda

Brigitta
2-3 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 0.08
334 Suhajda Linda

Suhajda

Linda
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 16 0.06
335 Kerti Barbara Lilla

Kerti

Barbara Lilla
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 0.05
336 Gulyás Berta

Gulyás

Berta
3 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.00
337 Mészáros Tánja

Mészáros

Tánja
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.00
338 Tóth Eszter Zsófia

Tóth

Eszter Zsófia
bedob DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 5 0.00
339 Szanyi Sára

Szanyi

Sára
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.00
340 Váraljai Emma

Váraljai

Emma
4 Szeged KE Szeged KE 13 0.00
341 Béres Annamária

Béres

Annamária
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 5 0.00
342 Vadon Regina

Vadon

Regina
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 15 0.00
343 Kenesey Gréta

Kenesey

Gréta
4 Szeged KE Szeged KE 6 0.00
344 Biró Csenge

Biró

Csenge
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 10 0.00
345 Kurucz Kata

Kurucz

Kata
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 0.00
346 Korsós Gabriella

Korsós

Gabriella
4 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 5 0.00
347 Jágity Jázmin Zsuzsa

Jágity

Jázmin Zsuzsa
NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 12 0.00
348 Lengyel Dóra

Lengyel

Dóra
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 8 0.00
349 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 0.00
350 Pásztor Arina

Pásztor

Arina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
351 Oláh Nikoletta

Oláh

Nikoletta
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
352 Vass Luca Orsolya

Vass

Luca Orsolya
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 6 0.00
353 Rostás Sára

Rostás

Sára
1-5 Szeged KE Szeged KE 9 0.00
354 Janák Boglárka

Janák

Boglárka
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
355 Sánta Gréta

Sánta

Gréta
1-2 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 8 0.00
356 Magyar Bianka Rózsa

Magyar

Bianka Rózsa
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 13 0.00
357 Szabó Karolin Bianka

Szabó

Karolin Bianka
1 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 4 0.00
358 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
3 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 0.00
359 Uglyai Csenge Lilla

Uglyai

Csenge Lilla
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 4 0.00
360 Vajda Jázmin Adria

Vajda

Jázmin Adria
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 17 0.00
361 Póda Rebeka Dorina

Póda

Rebeka Dorina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.00
362 Vasvári Nikolett

Vasvári

Nikolett
NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 4 0.00
363 Molnár Virág

Molnár

Virág
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 8 0.00
364 Szoboszlai Mira

Szoboszlai

Mira
1 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 3 0.00
365 Kordé Bíborka

Kordé

Bíborka
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek