Ranglisták - Leány Kadett - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Papp Lilla

Papp

Lilla
5 DEAC DEAC 20 8.35
2 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 23 7.78
3 Fárbás Eliza

Fárbás

Eliza
4-5 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 24 7.67
4 Sághi Kata

Sághi

Kata
4 Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 7.67
5 Monics Dorka

Monics

Dorka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 7.20
6 Szücs Gréta

Szücs

Gréta
5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 15 7.07
7 Nagy Liliána

Nagy

Liliána
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 6.67
8 Masier Sophia Vivienne

Masier

Sophia Vivienne
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 22 6.64
9 Szücs Linett Vivien

Szücs

Linett Vivien
5 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 6.57
10 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
2 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 15 6.40
11 Szász Lili

Szász

Lili
4 DEAC/B DEAC/B 19 6.37
12 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 5.95
13 Balatoni Zoé

Balatoni

Zoé
4-5 Szeged KE Szeged KE 26 5.92
14 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
3-4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 21 5.86
15 Karsai Zsóka

Karsai

Zsóka
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 20 5.80
16 Árvai Noémi Virág

Árvai

Noémi Virág
3-4 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 5.40
17 Béres Réka

Béres

Réka
1 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 5.33
18 Takács Eszter

Takács

Eszter
4 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 5.20
19 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 19 5.16
20 Hegedűs Dóra

Hegedűs

Dóra
4-5 DEAC DEAC 17 5.06
21 Nagy Nóra

Nagy

Nóra
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 22 5.05
22 Bődi Csenge Alíz

Bődi

Csenge Alíz
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 5.00
23 Pásztor Kata Ildikó

Pásztor

Kata Ildikó
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 5.00
24 Velkey Zita

Velkey

Zita
Szeged KE Szeged KE 23 5.00
25 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 21 4.91
26 Gyárfás Fanni

Gyárfás

Fanni
4 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 4.88
27 Subotic Milka

Subotic

Milka
2-3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 23 4.87
28 Halmágyi Kitti

Halmágyi

Kitti
3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 22 4.82
29 Hámori Bernadett Csilla

Hámori

Bernadett Csilla
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 4.81
30 Glatz Giza Bodza

Glatz

Giza Bodza
3 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 4.75
31 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
4-5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 4.74
32 Szomszéd Csenge

Szomszéd

Csenge
5 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 18 4.72
33 Szabados Dorottya

Szabados

Dorottya
1-2 DEAC DEAC 24 4.71
34 Kovács Éva

Kovács

Éva
3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 9 4.67
35 Németh Enikő

Németh

Enikő
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 4.60
36 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 4.60
37 Varga Napsugár

Varga

Napsugár
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 4.56
38 Gréts Dalma

Gréts

Dalma
3 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 4.50
39 Vörös Boglárka

Vörös

Boglárka
4-5 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 12 4.50
40 Nemeskéri-Kutlán Nóra

Nemeskéri-Kutlán

Nóra
3 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 4.50
41 Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szonja
4-5 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 26 4.35
42 Bagdi Hajnalka

Bagdi

Hajnalka
5 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 9 4.33
43 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 17 4.29
44 Szarvas Panni

Szarvas

Panni
1 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 4.29
45 Hawkins Abigél Róza

Hawkins

Abigél Róza
5 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 25 4.24
46 Kovács Fanni Noémi

Kovács

Fanni Noémi
3-4 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 22 4.23
47 Sághi Boglárka

Sághi

Boglárka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 4.20
48 Győri Éda Boglárka

Győri

Éda Boglárka
5 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 27 4.19
49 Villányi Diána

Villányi

Diána
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 4.11
50 Boros Tímea Bereniké

Boros

Tímea Bereniké
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 4.00
51 Őri Sára

Őri

Sára
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/C Darazsak Sportakadémia/C 3 4.00
52 Gyuró Roberta

Gyuró

Roberta
2 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 4.00
53 Séllei Lili

Séllei

Lili
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 20 3.95
54 Vasi Hanna

Vasi

Hanna
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 31 3.94
55 Tózer Nemes Boglárka

Tózer Nemes

Boglárka
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 25 3.92
56 Bába Kíra

Bába

Kíra
3 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 13 3.92
57 Kovács Brenda

Kovács

Brenda
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 3.89
58 Janzsó Alíz

Janzsó

Alíz
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 18 3.89
59 Rivasz Petra

Rivasz

Petra
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 9 3.89
60 Felső Gréta

Felső

Gréta
4-5 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 24 3.83
61 Szakolczi Diána

Szakolczi

Diána
3-4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 21 3.81
62 Bárányos Flóra

Bárányos

Flóra
3-4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 3.77
63 Hauser Réka

Hauser

Réka
3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 3.75
64 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 3.75
65 László Anna

László

Anna
5 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 17 3.71
66 Albert Szidónia

Albert

Szidónia
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 23 3.70
67 Purger Vivien

Purger

Vivien
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 3.67
68 Szoboszlai Laura

Szoboszlai

Laura
1-2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 3 3.67
69 Pásti Regina

Pásti

Regina
2-3 DEAC DEAC 24 3.67
70 Palásti Julianna

Palásti

Julianna
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 20 3.65
71 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 3.65
72 Vita Alexandra

Vita

Alexandra
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 14 3.64
73 Vér Alexandra Hanna

Vér

Alexandra Hanna
2-3 Szeged KE Szeged KE 26 3.58
74 Zsirka Erzsébet

Zsirka

Erzsébet
5 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 14 3.57
75 Jármay Anna Erzsébet

Jármay

Anna Erzsébet
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 3.50
76 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
1 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 3.50
77 Wolf Enikő

Wolf

Enikő
2-3 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 21 3.48
78 Pintér Anna

Pintér

Anna
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 3.44
79 Bauer Zorka

Bauer

Zorka
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 37 3.43
80 Trifán Zsófia

Trifán

Zsófia
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 7 3.43
81 Josepovits Kinga

Josepovits

Kinga
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 19 3.42
82 Futó Beatrix

Futó

Beatrix
3 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 3.40
83 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 3.40
84 Tóth Szira

Tóth

Szira
3 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 3 3.33
85 Mihály Panna

Mihály

Panna
2-3 Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 3.33
86 Gelányi Csenge

Gelányi

Csenge
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 13 3.31
87 Rubint Ágnes

Rubint

Ágnes
4-5 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 19 3.26
88 Küllős Kira

Küllős

Kira
1-2 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 20 3.20
89 Kálmán Liza

Kálmán

Liza
1 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 23 3.17
90 Bercsi Luca

Bercsi

Luca
4 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 15 3.13
91 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 28 3.11
92 Harsági Lili Dorina

Harsági

Lili Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 3.05
93 Sütő Emese

Sütő

Emese
5 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 21 3.05
94 Gönczy Kitti Vivien

Gönczy

Kitti Vivien
3-4 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 3.04
95 Szűcs Anna Lili

Szűcs

Anna Lili
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 3.00
96 Márki Laura

Márki

Laura
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 3.00
97 Suga Kata

Suga

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 3.00
98 Rosu Diana-Antónia

Rosu

Diana-Antónia
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 3.00
99 Ulicsnik Dóra

Ulicsnik

Dóra
3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 3.00
100 Turós Gréta Cintia

Turós

Gréta Cintia
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 15 2.93
101 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
3-4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 2.91
102 Futó Sára

Futó

Sára
1-2 DEAC DEAC 20 2.90
103 Tőczik Borbála

Tőczik

Borbála
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 19 2.90
104 Berencsi Csenge

Berencsi

Csenge
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 2.89
105 Virág Sára

Virág

Sára
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 17 2.88
106 Gremsperger Alíz Júlia

Gremsperger

Alíz Júlia
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 16 2.88
107 Turós Barbara Tímea

Turós

Barbara Tímea
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 15 2.87
108 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 7 2.86
109 Miklós Boglárka

Miklós

Boglárka
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 2.83
110 Cseh Merdédesz

Cseh

Merdédesz
4 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 2.83
111 Klein Kitti Bori

Klein

Kitti Bori
3-4 Szeged KE Szeged KE 26 2.81
112 Igaz Eszter

Igaz

Eszter
1 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 26 2.81
113 Mayer Dorina

Mayer

Dorina
1 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 2.80
114 Csiki Hanna

Csiki

Hanna
1 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 2.80
115 László Nóra

László

Nóra
4 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 5 2.80
116 Dobi Liliána

Dobi

Liliána
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 2.80
117 Lepár Margaréta

Lepár

Margaréta
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 5 2.80
118 János Bernadett

János

Bernadett
2-3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 24 2.79
119 Filep Dorina

Filep

Dorina
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 23 2.78
120 Vigh Teodóra Boglárka

Vigh

Teodóra Boglárka
1-2 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 23 2.74
121 Lamm Dóra Luca

Lamm

Dóra Luca
1-2 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 14 2.71
122 Arad Eszter

Arad

Eszter
2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 14 2.71
123 Orsós Dominika

Orsós

Dominika
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 2.67
124 Farkas Léna Virág

Farkas

Léna Virág
Csata DSE Csata DSE 21 2.67
125 Hévizi Dóra Ágnes

Hévizi

Dóra Ágnes
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 24 2.63
126 Balajthi Boglárka

Balajthi

Boglárka
1 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 2.60
127 SZABÓ LAURA

SZABÓ

LAURA
1 Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.60
128 Fleckenstein Kata

Fleckenstein

Kata
3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 2.60
129 Szántó Brigitta

Szántó

Brigitta
2-3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 2.60
130 Zelnik Viktória

Zelnik

Viktória
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 2.60
131 Kókai Patrícia  Tímea

Kókai

Patrícia Tímea
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 19 2.58
132 Drahos Leila

Drahos

Leila
1-2 Szeged KE Szeged KE 23 2.57
133 Rátkai Eszter

Rátkai

Eszter
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 2.55
134 Balla Zita

Balla

Zita
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 26 2.54
135 Fekete Letícia

Fekete

Letícia
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 21 2.52
136 Gyuricza Bettina

Gyuricza

Bettina
1-2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 2.50
137 Omran Loujin

Omran

Loujin
1 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 2.50
138 Herzog Bora

Herzog

Bora
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 25 2.44
139 Molnár Kata Fruzsina

Molnár

Kata Fruzsina
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 2.43
140 Sárközi Flóra

Sárközi

Flóra
1 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 2.42
141 Bencsik Luca

Bencsik

Luca
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.40
142 Balassa Kincső Mária

Balassa

Kincső Mária
1-2 DEAC DEAC 5 2.40
143 Kalocsai Eszter

Kalocsai

Eszter
2 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 2.40
144 Raffay Dóra

Raffay

Dóra
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 2.40
145 Fogarasi Kincső Virág

Fogarasi

Kincső Virág
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 14 2.36
146 Maschl Rita

Maschl

Rita
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 17 2.35
147 Balla Ágnes

Balla

Ágnes
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 2.33
148 Rajcsányi Dóra

Rajcsányi

Dóra
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 2.33
149 Török Dóra Anikó

Török

Dóra Anikó
Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 2.33
150 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 2.33
151 Károlyi Violetta

Károlyi

Violetta
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 9 2.33
152 Rácz Kincső

Rácz

Kincső
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 22 2.32
153 Kemény Szófia

Kemény

Szófia
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 25 2.32
154 Vágó Anna

Vágó

Anna
3-4 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 7 2.29
155 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 18 2.28
156 Szabó Rozina

Szabó

Rozina
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 34 2.24
157 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 2.24
158 Duka Lili

Duka

Lili
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 2.21
159 Berkli Nóra

Berkli

Nóra
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 2.20
160 Csirke Petra

Csirke

Petra
1 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 2.20
161 Egresits Vivien

Egresits

Vivien
Darazsak Sportakadémia/D Darazsak Sportakadémia/D 5 2.20
162 Rokob Zora

Rokob

Zora
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 16 2.19
163 Kókány Cecília Zsófia

Kókány

Cecília Zsófia
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 13 2.15
164 Sinka-Pálinkás Szofi

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szofi
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 18 2.11
165 Horváth Barbara

Horváth

Barbara
1-2 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 23 2.09
166 Kohán Patrícia Kata

Kohán

Patrícia Kata
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 26 2.08
167 Benyovszki Petra

Benyovszki

Petra
1-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 23 2.04
168 Völgyi Lili

Völgyi

Lili
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 24 2.04
169 Felföldi Liliána

Felföldi

Liliána
3 Szeged KE Szeged KE 26 2.04
170 Kovács Rebeka

Kovács

Rebeka
Darazsak Sportakadémia/D Darazsak Sportakadémia/D 5 2.00
171 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 2.00
172 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 31 2.00
173 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
1 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 1.96
174 Jánosi Virág Eszter

Jánosi

Virág Eszter
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 1.95
175 Fodor Lili

Fodor

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 1.95
176 Szeles Dorka

Szeles

Dorka
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 1.95
177 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.90
178 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 1.88
179 Pásztor Rebeka

Pásztor

Rebeka
4-5 Szeged KE Szeged KE 7 1.86
180 Novák Veronika Sára

Novák

Veronika Sára
4-5 DEAC DEAC 14 1.86
181 Benczik Viktória

Benczik

Viktória
4-5 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 14 1.86
182 Vecsernyés Anna

Vecsernyés

Anna
1-2 Szeged KE Szeged KE 20 1.85
183 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 19 1.84
184 Barabás Zsófia

Barabás

Zsófia
3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 16 1.81
185 Majár Lea Emili

Majár

Lea Emili
5 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 1.80
186 Ihring Orsolya

Ihring

Orsolya
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.80
187 Vázsonyi Dorottya

Vázsonyi

Dorottya
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 1.80
188 Tóth Zoé

Tóth

Zoé
2-3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 1.80
189 Varga Rebeka

Varga

Rebeka
DEAC DEAC 4 1.75
190 Limbek Laura Villő

Limbek

Laura Villő
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 4 1.75
191 Bárdos Míra Noémi

Bárdos

Míra Noémi
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 23 1.74
192 Simon Dorottya

Simon

Dorottya
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 20 1.70
193 László Réka Brigitta

László

Réka Brigitta
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 22 1.68
194 Láng-Miticzky Blanka

Láng-Miticzky

Blanka
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 1.68
195 Menyhért Petra

Menyhért

Petra
2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 1.67
196 Szűcs Anna

Szűcs

Anna
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 1.63
197 Papp Dóra

Papp

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DEAC 19 1.63
198 Ács Alexandra

Ács

Alexandra
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 25 1.60
199 Bálint Polla

Bálint

Polla
3 Szeged KE Szeged KE 22 1.59
200 Piukovits Dorka

Piukovits

Dorka
1-2 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 26 1.58
201 Urbán Luca Maja

Urbán

Luca Maja
3-4 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 23 1.57
202 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 18 1.56
203 Czentye Zoé

Czentye

Zoé
DEAC DEAC 13 1.54
204 Kauker Jasmina Sadiya

Kauker

Jasmina Sadiya
2-3 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 15 1.53
205 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 19 1.53
206 Kádas Boglárka

Kádas

Boglárka
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 19 1.53
207 Szomjas Csenge

Szomjas

Csenge
1-2 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 12 1.50
208 Simon Enikő

Simon

Enikő
2-3 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 14 1.50
209 Fodor Liliána Karina

Fodor

Liliána Karina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 1.50
210 Molnár-Bodó Ajsa

Molnár-Bodó

Ajsa
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 1.50
211 Jónás Mirjana

Jónás

Mirjana
2-3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 23 1.48
212 Szilágyi Ágnes Lilla

Szilágyi

Ágnes Lilla
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 1.48
213 Poczkodi Zsófia Elena

Poczkodi

Zsófia Elena
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 15 1.47
214 Pálóczi Panna

Pálóczi

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 23 1.44
215 Sáhi Sára Blanka

Sáhi

Sára Blanka
4 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 1.40
216 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
3 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 1.40
217 Orbán Hajnalka

Orbán

Hajnalka
3 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 1.40
218 Mátyás Kincső Anna

Mátyás

Kincső Anna
2-3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 1.40
219 Kemecsei Zita

Kemecsei

Zita
1-2 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 1.40
220 Sarkadi Milla

Sarkadi

Milla
DEAC DEAC 8 1.38
221 Körmendi Janka

Körmendi

Janka
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 19 1.37
222 Szakter Hajnal

Szakter

Hajnal
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 1.33
223 Sári Kendra

Sári

Kendra
4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 1.33
224 Szantner Szonja

Szantner

Szonja
4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 24 1.33
225 Vajda Nóra

Vajda

Nóra
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/C Darazsak Sportakadémia/C 12 1.33
226 Zwick Tamara Veronika

Zwick

Tamara Veronika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 1.30
227 Baka Natália

Baka

Natália
2 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 1.30
228 Jécsák Lili Máiria

Jécsák

Lili Máiria
2-3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 18 1.28
229 Godinek Katica

Godinek

Katica
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 15 1.27
230 Buglyó Janka

Buglyó

Janka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 4 1.25
231 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 1.25
232 Kropp Anna

Kropp

Anna
2-3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 19 1.21
233 Pusztai Linda

Pusztai

Linda
NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 24 1.21
234 Arnóczki Sára

Arnóczki

Sára
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 19 1.21
235 Prajczer Petra

Prajczer

Petra
Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 29 1.21
236 Gábor Viktória

Gábor

Viktória
4 Szeged KE Szeged KE 24 1.21
237 Póda Rebeka Dorina

Póda

Rebeka Dorina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.20
238 Torda Csenge Anna

Torda

Csenge Anna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 1.20
239 Szalay Borka Sára

Szalay

Borka Sára
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 1.20
240 Martin Anna

Martin

Anna
1 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 1.20
241 Décsei Dorka

Décsei

Dorka
3 DEAC DEAC 5 1.20
242 Tóth Emese Virág

Tóth

Emese Virág
5 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 21 1.19
243 Zátonyi Zoé Luca

Zátonyi

Zoé Luca
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 1.17
244 Szikszai Franciska

Szikszai

Franciska
1 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 12 1.17
245 Havas Blanka

Havas

Blanka
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 1.17
246 Kovács Dorina

Kovács

Dorina
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 26 1.15
247 Csákvári Viktória

Csákvári

Viktória
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 1.14
248 Győrffi Anna Eliza

Győrffi

Anna Eliza
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 24 1.13
249 Hruby Laura

Hruby

Laura
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 1.11
250 Varga Petra

Varga

Petra
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 21 1.10
251 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 21 1.10
252 Bognár Dóra

Bognár

Dóra
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 11 1.09
253 Lenkei Cintia

Lenkei

Cintia
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 26 1.08
254 Molnár Eszter

Molnár

Eszter
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 15 1.07
255 Galambos Alíz

Galambos

Alíz
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 1.00
256 Cs. Molnár Lili

Cs. Molnár

Lili
3 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 4 1.00
257 Emelieze Emma

Emelieze

Emma
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 1.00
258 Rózsás Anita

Rózsás

Anita
5 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 1.00
259 Elekes Milla

Elekes

Milla
2 DEAC DEAC 22 1.00
260 Keller Dóra

Keller

Dóra
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 1.00
261 Lohr Lili

Lohr

Lili
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 6 1.00
262 Gombó Mirtill Hermina

Gombó

Mirtill Hermina
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 1.00
263 Horváth Dorina

Horváth

Dorina
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 11 1.00
264 Kenesey Gréta

Kenesey

Gréta
4 Szeged KE Szeged KE 6 1.00
265 Bojtár Bettina Beáta

Bojtár

Bettina Beáta
1 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 24 1.00
266 Biró Csenge

Biró

Csenge
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 10 1.00
267 Németh-Kahn Miriam

Németh-Kahn

Miriam
4-5 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 1.00
268 Mészáros Hanna

Mészáros

Hanna
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 1.00
269 Negele Luca

Negele

Luca
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 1.00
270 Molnár Eliza

Molnár

Eliza
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 21 1.00
271 Ilcsik Boglárka

Ilcsik

Boglárka
3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 1.00
272 Hermann Anna

Hermann

Anna
3-4 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 25 0.96
273 Szabó Szófia Anna

Szabó

Szófia Anna
2 Szeged KE Szeged KE 18 0.94
274 Garai Petra

Garai

Petra
3-4 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 15 0.93
275 Ulrich Zoé Kata

Ulrich

Zoé Kata
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 0.91
276 Bagoly Liliána

Bagoly

Liliána
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 22 0.91
277 Biró Anna Réka

Biró

Anna Réka
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 18 0.89
278 Székedi Szonja

Székedi

Szonja
Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 8 0.88
279 Marosvölgyi Zsófia

Marosvölgyi

Zsófia
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 8 0.88
280 Bácskai Eszter

Bácskai

Eszter
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 23 0.87
281 Halász Luca Réka

Halász

Luca Réka
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 21 0.86
282 Tamás Alíz

Tamás

Alíz
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 6 0.83
283 Szabó Lili

Szabó

Lili
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 24 0.83
284 Édes Luca Alma

Édes

Luca Alma
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 11 0.82
285 Lábas Flóra

Lábas

Flóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.80
286 Pauer Lilla

Pauer

Lilla
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.80
287 Csomós Emma

Csomós

Emma
3-4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 14 0.79
288 Berencsi Kíra

Berencsi

Kíra
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 9 0.78
289 Lányi Léna Mónika

Lányi

Léna Mónika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 18 0.78
290 Molnár Adél

Molnár

Adél
1-2 DEAC DEAC 16 0.75
291 Czékus Bettina

Czékus

Bettina
5 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 0.75
292 Magony Zsófia Nikolett

Magony

Zsófia Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 19 0.74
293 Török Kata

Török

Kata
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 16 0.69
294 Bándli Janka

Bándli

Janka
Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 16 0.69
295 Tordai Luca

Tordai

Luca
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 3 0.67
296 Szoboszlai Mira

Szoboszlai

Mira
1 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 3 0.67
297 Gulyás Berta

Gulyás

Berta
3 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.67
298 Severnyák-Tóth Hanga

Severnyák-Tóth

Hanga
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.67
299 Tóth Petra

Tóth

Petra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.67
300 Romhányi Kitti

Romhányi

Kitti
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 21 0.62
301 Komlósi-Geri Tímea

Komlósi-Geri

Tímea
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 0.60
302 Kordé Bíborka

Kordé

Bíborka
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.60
303 Kovácsfi Barbara

Kovácsfi

Barbara
2 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.60
304 Király Luca

Király

Luca
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 5 0.60
305 Markó Boglár

Markó

Boglár
2 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.60
306 Gajdos Enikő

Gajdos

Enikő
3-4 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 17 0.59
307 Nyári Döniz Csenge

Nyári

Döniz Csenge
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 0.59
308 Marjai Dóra

Marjai

Dóra
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 18 0.56
309 Németh Anna Sarolta

Németh

Anna Sarolta
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 11 0.55
310 Morshauzer Petra

Morshauzer

Petra
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 13 0.54
311 Szakács Laura

Szakács

Laura
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 0.53
312 Berkó Karina

Berkó

Karina
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.50
313 Szabó Karolin Bianka

Szabó

Karolin Bianka
1 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 4 0.50
314 Orosz Olívia

Orosz

Olívia
3 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 0.50
315 Uglyai Csenge Lilla

Uglyai

Csenge Lilla
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 4 0.50
316 Németh Anikó

Németh

Anikó
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 0.50
317 Vasvári Nikolett

Vasvári

Nikolett
NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 4 0.50
318 Molnár Virág

Molnár

Virág
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 8 0.50
319 Szabó Hanna Csenge

Szabó

Hanna Csenge
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 6 0.50
320 Szabó Boglárka

Szabó

Boglárka
2 DEAC/B DEAC/B 10 0.50
321 Konta Sarolt Mária

Konta

Sarolt Mária
2-3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4 0.50
322 Vass Luca Orsolya

Vass

Luca Orsolya
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 6 0.50
323 Lazányi Zsófia

Lazányi

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 13 0.46
324 Kerti Barbara Lilla

Kerti

Barbara Lilla
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 0.45
325 Suhajda Linda

Suhajda

Linda
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 16 0.44
326 Dormán Klára

Dormán

Klára
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 12 0.42
327 Janák Boglárka

Janák

Boglárka
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.40
328 Tamkó Hédi

Tamkó

Hédi
1-2 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.40
329 Soós Kriszta Szonja

Soós

Kriszta Szonja
1-3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.40
330 Taricska Liza Luca

Taricska

Liza Luca
2 DEAC DEAC 14 0.36
331 Marsa Petra

Marsa

Petra
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 0.33
332 Szabó Flóra Vilma

Szabó

Flóra Vilma
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 0.33
333 Pásztor Arina

Pásztor

Arina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.33
334 Kiss Szabó Eszter

Kiss Szabó

Eszter
2-3 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 12 0.33
335 Molnár Mirtill

Molnár

Mirtill
3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 9 0.33
336 Molnár Zoé

Molnár

Zoé
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 0.25
337 Gombos Dorka

Gombos

Dorka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 16 0.25
338 Magyar Bianka Rózsa

Magyar

Bianka Rózsa
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 13 0.23
339 Váraljai Emma

Váraljai

Emma
4 Szeged KE Szeged KE 13 0.23
340 Rostás Sára

Rostás

Sára
1-5 Szeged KE Szeged KE 9 0.22
341 Konda Brigitta

Konda

Brigitta
2-3 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 0.21
342 Bertók Viola Éva

Bertók

Viola Éva
2 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 20 0.20
343 Korsós Gabriella

Korsós

Gabriella
4 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 5 0.20
344 Gelencsér Zsófia

Gelencsér

Zsófia
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 11 0.18
345 Dávid Nóra

Dávid

Nóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 0.17
346 Sánta Gréta

Sánta

Gréta
1-2 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 8 0.13
347 Lengyel Dóra

Lengyel

Dóra
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 8 0.13
348 Pankucsi Eszter

Pankucsi

Eszter
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 13 0.08
349 Vadon Regina

Vadon

Regina
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 15 0.07
350 Vajda Jázmin Adria

Vajda

Jázmin Adria
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 17 0.06
351 Balogh Enikő

Balogh

Enikő
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 0.00
352 Erdélyi Viktória Ramóna

Erdélyi

Viktória Ramóna
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
353 Francsics Tamara

Francsics

Tamara
NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 5 0.00
354 Mészáros Tánja

Mészáros

Tánja
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.00
355 Tóth Eszter Zsófia

Tóth

Eszter Zsófia
bedob DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 5 0.00
356 Szanyi Sára

Szanyi

Sára
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.00
357 Béres Annamária

Béres

Annamária
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 5 0.00
358 Gálovits Gréta

Gálovits

Gréta
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 4 0.00
359 Kurucz Kata

Kurucz

Kata
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 0.00
360 Jágity Jázmin Zsuzsa

Jágity

Jázmin Zsuzsa
NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 12 0.00
361 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 0.00
362 Csurgó Fanni

Csurgó

Fanni
3 Szeged KE Szeged KE 3 0.00
363 Leskó Réka

Leskó

Réka
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 4 0.00
364 Oláh Nikoletta

Oláh

Nikoletta
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
365 Simon Hanna

Simon

Hanna
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 7 0.00

Megyei szövetségek