Ranglisták - Leány Kadett - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Szücs Gréta

Szücs

Gréta
5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 15 3.47
2 Fárbás Eliza

Fárbás

Eliza
4-5 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 24 3.17
3 Jármay Anna Erzsébet

Jármay

Anna Erzsébet
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 2.50
4 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 23 2.13
5 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 2.10
6 Varga Napsugár

Varga

Napsugár
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 1.81
7 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 1.70
8 Hámori Bernadett Csilla

Hámori

Bernadett Csilla
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 1.56
9 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 17 1.29
10 Janzsó Alíz

Janzsó

Alíz
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 18 1.22
11 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 19 1.21
12 Árvai Noémi Virág

Árvai

Noémi Virág
3-4 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 1.20
13 Sághi Boglárka

Sághi

Boglárka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.20
14 Nemeskéri-Kutlán Nóra

Nemeskéri-Kutlán

Nóra
3 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 1.17
15 Masier Sophia Vivienne

Masier

Sophia Vivienne
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 22 1.14
16 Győri Éda Boglárka

Győri

Éda Boglárka
5 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 27 1.07
17 Papp Lilla

Papp

Lilla
5 DEAC DEAC 20 1.05
18 Balatoni Zoé

Balatoni

Zoé
4-5 Szeged KE Szeged KE 26 1.04
19 Szücs Linett Vivien

Szücs

Linett Vivien
5 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 1.00
20 Lepár Margaréta

Lepár

Margaréta
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 5 1.00
21 Szomszéd Csenge

Szomszéd

Csenge
5 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 18 1.00
22 Czékus Bettina

Czékus

Bettina
5 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 1.00
23 Gyárfás Fanni

Gyárfás

Fanni
4 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 1.00
24 Josepovits Kinga

Josepovits

Kinga
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 19 0.95
25 Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szonja
4-5 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 26 0.92
26 Rubint Ágnes

Rubint

Ágnes
4-5 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 19 0.90
27 Kovács Éva

Kovács

Éva
3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 9 0.89
28 Gréts Dalma

Gréts

Dalma
3 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 0.83
29 Kovács Rebeka

Kovács

Rebeka
Darazsak Sportakadémia/D Darazsak Sportakadémia/D 5 0.80
30 Glatz Giza Bodza

Glatz

Giza Bodza
3 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 0.79
31 Kókai Patrícia  Tímea

Kókai

Patrícia Tímea
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 19 0.79
32 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
2 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 15 0.73
33 László Anna

László

Anna
5 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 17 0.71
34 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 28 0.71
35 Gelányi Csenge

Gelányi

Csenge
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 13 0.69
36 Mihály Panna

Mihály

Panna
2-3 Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.67
37 Pásztor Kata Ildikó

Pásztor

Kata Ildikó
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 0.67
38 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 0.67
39 Rivasz Petra

Rivasz

Petra
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 9 0.67
40 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 19 0.63
41 Wolf Enikő

Wolf

Enikő
2-3 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 21 0.62
42 Ulicsnik Dóra

Ulicsnik

Dóra
3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.60
43 Ihring Orsolya

Ihring

Orsolya
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.60
44 Vörös Boglárka

Vörös

Boglárka
4-5 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 12 0.58
45 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
3-4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 21 0.57
46 Fekete Letícia

Fekete

Letícia
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 21 0.57
47 Villányi Diána

Villányi

Diána
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.56
48 Horváth Dorina

Horváth

Dorina
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 11 0.55
49 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 0.55
50 Herzog Bora

Herzog

Bora
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 25 0.52
51 Drahos Leila

Drahos

Leila
1-2 Szeged KE Szeged KE 23 0.52
52 Benczik Viktória

Benczik

Viktória
4-5 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 14 0.50
53 Galambos Alíz

Galambos

Alíz
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 0.50
54 Harsági Lili Dorina

Harsági

Lili Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 0.50
55 Karsai Zsóka

Karsai

Zsóka
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 20 0.50
56 Albert Szidónia

Albert

Szidónia
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 23 0.48
57 Sütő Emese

Sütő

Emese
5 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 21 0.48
58 Nagy Nóra

Nagy

Nóra
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 22 0.46
59 Hawkins Abigél Róza

Hawkins

Abigél Róza
5 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 25 0.44
60 Farkas Léna Virág

Farkas

Léna Virág
Csata DSE Csata DSE 21 0.43
61 Duka Lili

Duka

Lili
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.42
62 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
3-4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 0.41
63 Gyuró Roberta

Gyuró

Roberta
2 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.40
64 Bencsik Luca

Bencsik

Luca
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.40
65 Tózer Nemes Boglárka

Tózer Nemes

Boglárka
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 25 0.40
66 Biró Csenge

Biró

Csenge
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 10 0.40
67 Felső Gréta

Felső

Gréta
4-5 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 24 0.38
68 Fodor Liliána Karina

Fodor

Liliána Karina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 0.38
69 János Bernadett

János

Bernadett
2-3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 24 0.38
70 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 21 0.38
71 Szász Lili

Szász

Lili
4 DEAC/B DEAC/B 19 0.37
72 Tőczik Borbála

Tőczik

Borbála
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 19 0.37
73 Halmágyi Kitti

Halmágyi

Kitti
3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 22 0.36
74 Zsirka Erzsébet

Zsirka

Erzsébet
5 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 14 0.36
75 Rátkai Eszter

Rátkai

Eszter
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.35
76 Kohán Patrícia Kata

Kohán

Patrícia Kata
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 26 0.35
77 Vigh Teodóra Boglárka

Vigh

Teodóra Boglárka
1-2 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 23 0.35
78 Turós Barbara Tímea

Turós

Barbara Tímea
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 15 0.33
79 Miklós Boglárka

Miklós

Boglárka
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.33
80 Balla Ágnes

Balla

Ágnes
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 0.33
81 Lohr Lili

Lohr

Lili
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 6 0.33
82 Szoboszlai Laura

Szoboszlai

Laura
1-2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 3 0.33
83 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
1 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 0.33
84 Subotic Milka

Subotic

Milka
2-3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 23 0.30
85 Velkey Zita

Velkey

Zita
Szeged KE Szeged KE 23 0.30
86 Filep Dorina

Filep

Dorina
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 23 0.30
87 Vita Alexandra

Vita

Alexandra
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 14 0.29
88 Arad Eszter

Arad

Eszter
2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 14 0.29
89 Trifán Zsófia

Trifán

Zsófia
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 7 0.29
90 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.29
91 Kemény Szófia

Kemény

Szófia
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 25 0.28
92 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 18 0.28
93 Bercsi Luca

Bercsi

Luca
4 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 15 0.27
94 Turós Gréta Cintia

Turós

Gréta Cintia
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 15 0.27
95 Benyovszki Petra

Benyovszki

Petra
1-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 23 0.26
96 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 0.25
97 Molnár-Bodó Ajsa

Molnár-Bodó

Ajsa
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 0.25
98 Gremsperger Alíz Júlia

Gremsperger

Alíz Júlia
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 16 0.25
99 Sarkadi Milla

Sarkadi

Milla
DEAC DEAC 8 0.25
100 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.25
101 Konta Sarolt Mária

Konta

Sarolt Mária
2-3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4 0.25
102 Szarvas Panni

Szarvas

Panni
1 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 0.25
103 László Réka Brigitta

László

Réka Brigitta
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 22 0.23
104 Kovács Fanni Noémi

Kovács

Fanni Noémi
3-4 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 22 0.23
105 Bárányos Flóra

Bárányos

Flóra
3-4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 0.23
106 Sinka-Pálinkás Szofi

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szofi
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 18 0.22
107 Molnár Mirtill

Molnár

Mirtill
3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 9 0.22
108 Bauer Zorka

Bauer

Zorka
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 37 0.22
109 Horváth Barbara

Horváth

Barbara
1-2 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 23 0.22
110 Körmendi Janka

Körmendi

Janka
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 19 0.21
111 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 19 0.21
112 Szantner Szonja

Szantner

Szonja
4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 24 0.21
113 Prajczer Petra

Prajczer

Petra
Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 29 0.21
114 Kemecsei Zita

Kemecsei

Zita
1-2 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.20
115 Ács Alexandra

Ács

Alexandra
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 25 0.20
116 Orbán Hajnalka

Orbán

Hajnalka
3 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.20
117 Kovácsfi Barbara

Kovácsfi

Barbara
2 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.20
118 Bődi Csenge Alíz

Bődi

Csenge Alíz
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.20
119 Lábas Flóra

Lábas

Flóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.20
120 Balassa Kincső Mária

Balassa

Kincső Mária
1-2 DEAC DEAC 5 0.20
121 Monics Dorka

Monics

Dorka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 0.20
122 Palásti Julianna

Palásti

Julianna
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 20 0.20
123 Berkli Nóra

Berkli

Nóra
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 0.20
124 Garai Petra

Garai

Petra
3-4 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 15 0.20
125 László Nóra

László

Nóra
4 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 5 0.20
126 Soós Kriszta Szonja

Soós

Kriszta Szonja
1-3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.20
127 Zelnik Viktória

Zelnik

Viktória
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 0.20
128 Suhajda Linda

Suhajda

Linda
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 16 0.19
129 Igaz Eszter

Igaz

Eszter
1 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 26 0.19
130 Halász Luca Réka

Halász

Luca Réka
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 21 0.19
131 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 0.19
132 Hegedűs Dóra

Hegedűs

Dóra
4-5 DEAC DEAC 17 0.18
133 Omran Loujin

Omran

Loujin
1 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 0.17
134 Gönczy Kitti Vivien

Gönczy

Kitti Vivien
3-4 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 0.17
135 Cseh Merdédesz

Cseh

Merdédesz
4 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.17
136 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 18 0.17
137 Béres Réka

Béres

Réka
1 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.17
138 Szabados Dorottya

Szabados

Dorottya
1-2 DEAC DEAC 24 0.17
139 Márki Laura

Márki

Laura
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.17
140 Kálmán Liza

Kálmán

Liza
1 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 23 0.17
141 Pásti Regina

Pásti

Regina
2-3 DEAC DEAC 24 0.17
142 Hermann Anna

Hermann

Anna
3-4 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 25 0.16
143 Arnóczki Sára

Arnóczki

Sára
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 19 0.16
144 Vasi Hanna

Vasi

Hanna
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 31 0.16
145 Kovács Dorina

Kovács

Dorina
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 26 0.15
146 Fodor Lili

Fodor

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 0.15
147 Kókány Cecília Zsófia

Kókány

Cecília Zsófia
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 13 0.15
148 Bába Kíra

Bába

Kíra
3 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 13 0.15
149 Morshauzer Petra

Morshauzer

Petra
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 13 0.15
150 Szeles Dorka

Szeles

Dorka
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 0.15
151 Czentye Zoé

Czentye

Zoé
DEAC DEAC 13 0.15
152 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 7 0.14
153 Simon Enikő

Simon

Enikő
2-3 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 14 0.14
154 Molnár Kata Fruzsina

Molnár

Kata Fruzsina
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 0.14
155 Tóth Emese Virág

Tóth

Emese Virág
5 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 21 0.14
156 Csákvári Viktória

Csákvári

Viktória
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 0.14
157 Ulrich Zoé Kata

Ulrich

Zoé Kata
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 0.14
158 Hévizi Dóra Ágnes

Hévizi

Dóra Ágnes
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 24 0.13
159 Urbán Luca Maja

Urbán

Luca Maja
3-4 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 23 0.13
160 Szűcs Anna

Szűcs

Anna
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 0.13
161 Jónás Mirjana

Jónás

Mirjana
2-3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 23 0.13
162 Hauser Réka

Hauser

Réka
3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 0.13
163 Pusztai Linda

Pusztai

Linda
NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 24 0.13
164 Rokob Zora

Rokob

Zora
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 16 0.13
165 Székedi Szonja

Székedi

Szonja
Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 8 0.13
166 Sárközi Flóra

Sárközi

Flóra
1 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 0.13
167 Völgyi Lili

Völgyi

Lili
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 24 0.13
168 Felföldi Liliána

Felföldi

Liliána
3 Szeged KE Szeged KE 26 0.12
169 Klein Kitti Bori

Klein

Kitti Bori
3-4 Szeged KE Szeged KE 26 0.12
170 Virág Sára

Virág

Sára
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 17 0.12
171 Maschl Rita

Maschl

Rita
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 17 0.12
172 Orsós Dominika

Orsós

Dominika
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 0.11
173 Kádas Boglárka

Kádas

Boglárka
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 19 0.11
174 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 0.11
175 Magony Zsófia Nikolett

Magony

Zsófia Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 19 0.11
176 Séllei Lili

Séllei

Lili
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 20 0.10
177 Szilágyi Ágnes Lilla

Szilágyi

Ágnes Lilla
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 0.10
178 Sáhi Sára Blanka

Sáhi

Sára Blanka
4 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 0.10
179 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 0.10
180 Vecsernyés Anna

Vecsernyés

Anna
1-2 Szeged KE Szeged KE 20 0.10
181 Simon Dorottya

Simon

Dorottya
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 20 0.10
182 Kerti Barbara Lilla

Kerti

Barbara Lilla
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 0.10
183 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 31 0.10
184 Pálóczi Panna

Pálóczi

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 23 0.09
185 Bácskai Eszter

Bácskai

Eszter
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 23 0.09
186 Édes Luca Alma

Édes

Luca Alma
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 11 0.09
187 Szomjas Csenge

Szomjas

Csenge
1-2 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 12 0.08
188 Vajda Nóra

Vajda

Nóra
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/C Darazsak Sportakadémia/C 12 0.08
189 Pankucsi Eszter

Pankucsi

Eszter
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 13 0.08
190 Szikszai Franciska

Szikszai

Franciska
1 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 12 0.08
191 Novák Veronika Sára

Novák

Veronika Sára
4-5 DEAC DEAC 14 0.07
192 Csomós Emma

Csomós

Emma
3-4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 14 0.07
193 Poczkodi Zsófia Elena

Poczkodi

Zsófia Elena
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 15 0.07
194 Lányi Léna Mónika

Lányi

Léna Mónika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 18 0.06
195 Bándli Janka

Bándli

Janka
Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 16 0.06
196 Szabó Rozina

Szabó

Rozina
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 34 0.06
197 Marjai Dóra

Marjai

Dóra
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 18 0.06
198 Hruby Laura

Hruby

Laura
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.06
199 Kropp Anna

Kropp

Anna
2-3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 19 0.05
200 Szakolczi Diána

Szakolczi

Diána
3-4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 21 0.05
201 Futó Sára

Futó

Sára
1-2 DEAC DEAC 20 0.05
202 Papp Dóra

Papp

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DEAC 19 0.05
203 Láng-Miticzky Blanka

Láng-Miticzky

Blanka
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.05
204 Rácz Kincső

Rácz

Kincső
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 22 0.05
205 Zwick Tamara Veronika

Zwick

Tamara Veronika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 0.05
206 Bertók Viola Éva

Bertók

Viola Éva
2 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 20 0.05
207 Bagoly Liliána

Bagoly

Liliána
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 22 0.05
208 Győrffi Anna Eliza

Győrffi

Anna Eliza
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 24 0.04
209 Bárdos Míra Noémi

Bárdos

Míra Noémi
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 23 0.04
210 Lenkei Cintia

Lenkei

Cintia
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 26 0.04
211 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
4-5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 0.04
212 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
1 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 0.04
213 Piukovits Dorka

Piukovits

Dorka
1-2 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 26 0.04
214 Vass Luca Orsolya

Vass

Luca Orsolya
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 6 0.00
215 Raffay Dóra

Raffay

Dóra
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 0.00
216 Dobi Liliána

Dobi

Liliána
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 0.00
217 Jécsák Lili Máiria

Jécsák

Lili Máiria
2-3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 18 0.00
218 Molnár Eliza

Molnár

Eliza
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 21 0.00
219 Rostás Sára

Rostás

Sára
1-5 Szeged KE Szeged KE 9 0.00
220 Egresits Vivien

Egresits

Vivien
Darazsak Sportakadémia/D Darazsak Sportakadémia/D 5 0.00
221 Pauer Lilla

Pauer

Lilla
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.00
222 Marosvölgyi Zsófia

Marosvölgyi

Zsófia
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 8 0.00
223 Gombos Dorka

Gombos

Dorka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 16 0.00
224 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 21 0.00
225 Severnyák-Tóth Hanga

Severnyák-Tóth

Hanga
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.00
226 Simon Hanna

Simon

Hanna
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 7 0.00
227 Havas Blanka

Havas

Blanka
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 0.00
228 Ilcsik Boglárka

Ilcsik

Boglárka
3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.00
229 Tóth Petra

Tóth

Petra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
230 Dormán Klára

Dormán

Klára
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 12 0.00
231 Cs. Molnár Lili

Cs. Molnár

Lili
3 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 4 0.00
232 Balogh Enikő

Balogh

Enikő
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 0.00
233 Gyuricza Bettina

Gyuricza

Bettina
1-2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.00
234 Szűcs Anna Lili

Szűcs

Anna Lili
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 0.00
235 Janák Boglárka

Janák

Boglárka
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
236 Varga Petra

Varga

Petra
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 21 0.00
237 Sánta Gréta

Sánta

Gréta
1-2 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 8 0.00
238 Magyar Bianka Rózsa

Magyar

Bianka Rózsa
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 13 0.00
239 Berencsi Kíra

Berencsi

Kíra
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 9 0.00
240 Gelencsér Zsófia

Gelencsér

Zsófia
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 11 0.00
241 Török Kata

Török

Kata
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 16 0.00
242 Szabó Karolin Bianka

Szabó

Karolin Bianka
1 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 4 0.00
243 Komlósi-Geri Tímea

Komlósi-Geri

Tímea
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 0.00
244 Berkó Karina

Berkó

Karina
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.00
245 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
3 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 0.00
246 Balajthi Boglárka

Balajthi

Boglárka
1 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 0.00
247 Marsa Petra

Marsa

Petra
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 0.00
248 Orosz Olívia

Orosz

Olívia
3 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 0.00
249 Tamás Alíz

Tamás

Alíz
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 6 0.00
250 Fogarasi Kincső Virág

Fogarasi

Kincső Virág
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 14 0.00
251 Uglyai Csenge Lilla

Uglyai

Csenge Lilla
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 4 0.00
252 Lamm Dóra Luca

Lamm

Dóra Luca
1-2 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 14 0.00
253 Vajda Jázmin Adria

Vajda

Jázmin Adria
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 17 0.00
254 Pásztor Rebeka

Pásztor

Rebeka
4-5 Szeged KE Szeged KE 7 0.00
255 Szabó Flóra Vilma

Szabó

Flóra Vilma
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 0.00
256 Jánosi Virág Eszter

Jánosi

Virág Eszter
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 0.00
257 Rajcsányi Dóra

Rajcsányi

Dóra
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 0.00
258 Németh Anikó

Németh

Anikó
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 0.00
259 Póda Rebeka Dorina

Póda

Rebeka Dorina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.00
260 Futó Beatrix

Futó

Beatrix
3 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.00
261 Kauker Jasmina Sadiya

Kauker

Jasmina Sadiya
2-3 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 15 0.00
262 Vasvári Nikolett

Vasvári

Nikolett
NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 4 0.00
263 Tóth Szira

Tóth

Szira
3 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 3 0.00
264 Bagdi Hajnalka

Bagdi

Hajnalka
5 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 9 0.00
265 Németh Enikő

Németh

Enikő
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 0.00
266 Molnár Virág

Molnár

Virág
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 8 0.00
267 Küllős Kira

Küllős

Kira
1-2 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 20 0.00
268 Tamkó Hédi

Tamkó

Hédi
1-2 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.00
269 Kovács Brenda

Kovács

Brenda
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 0.00
270 Tordai Luca

Tordai

Luca
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 3 0.00
271 SZABÓ LAURA

SZABÓ

LAURA
1 Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.00
272 Pintér Anna

Pintér

Anna
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 0.00
273 Szoboszlai Mira

Szoboszlai

Mira
1 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 3 0.00
274 Kordé Bíborka

Kordé

Bíborka
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
275 Rózsás Anita

Rózsás

Anita
5 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 0.00
276 Majár Lea Emili

Majár

Lea Emili
5 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 0.00
277 Takács Eszter

Takács

Eszter
4 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.00
278 Emelieze Emma

Emelieze

Emma
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 0.00
279 Németh Anna Sarolta

Németh

Anna Sarolta
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 11 0.00
280 Taricska Liza Luca

Taricska

Liza Luca
2 DEAC DEAC 14 0.00
281 Nagy Liliána

Nagy

Liliána
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 0.00
282 Gulyás Berta

Gulyás

Berta
3 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.00
283 Molnár Zoé

Molnár

Zoé
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 0.00
284 Elekes Milla

Elekes

Milla
2 DEAC DEAC 22 0.00
285 Purger Vivien

Purger

Vivien
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 0.00
286 Barabás Zsófia

Barabás

Zsófia
3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 16 0.00
287 Vér Alexandra Hanna

Vér

Alexandra Hanna
2-3 Szeged KE Szeged KE 26 0.00
288 Biró Anna Réka

Biró

Anna Réka
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 18 0.00
289 Gajdos Enikő

Gajdos

Enikő
3-4 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 17 0.00
290 Szakter Hajnal

Szakter

Hajnal
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 0.00
291 Francsics Tamara

Francsics

Tamara
NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 5 0.00
292 Romhányi Kitti

Romhányi

Kitti
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 21 0.00
293 Erdélyi Viktória Ramóna

Erdélyi

Viktória Ramóna
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
294 Szabó Hanna Csenge

Szabó

Hanna Csenge
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 6 0.00
295 Nyári Döniz Csenge

Nyári

Döniz Csenge
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 0.00
296 Vázsonyi Dorottya

Vázsonyi

Dorottya
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 0.00
297 Konda Brigitta

Konda

Brigitta
2-3 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 0.00
298 Mészáros Tánja

Mészáros

Tánja
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.00
299 Keller Dóra

Keller

Dóra
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 0.00
300 Sári Kendra

Sári

Kendra
4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 0.00
301 Menyhért Petra

Menyhért

Petra
2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 0.00
302 Molnár Adél

Molnár

Adél
1-2 DEAC DEAC 16 0.00
303 Török Dóra Anikó

Török

Dóra Anikó
Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.00
304 Zátonyi Zoé Luca

Zátonyi

Zoé Luca
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 0.00
305 Varga Rebeka

Varga

Rebeka
DEAC DEAC 4 0.00
306 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 0.00
307 Tóth Eszter Zsófia

Tóth

Eszter Zsófia
bedob DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 5 0.00
308 Szabó Boglárka

Szabó

Boglárka
2 DEAC/B DEAC/B 10 0.00
309 Mayer Dorina

Mayer

Dorina
1 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.00
310 Szabó Szófia Anna

Szabó

Szófia Anna
2 Szeged KE Szeged KE 18 0.00
311 Szanyi Sára

Szanyi

Sára
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.00
312 Bognár Dóra

Bognár

Dóra
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 11 0.00
313 Lazányi Zsófia

Lazányi

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 13 0.00
314 Csiki Hanna

Csiki

Hanna
1 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.00
315 Buglyó Janka

Buglyó

Janka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 4 0.00
316 Fleckenstein Kata

Fleckenstein

Kata
3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
317 Torda Csenge Anna

Torda

Csenge Anna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 0.00
318 Vágó Anna

Vágó

Anna
3-4 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 7 0.00
319 Király Luca

Király

Luca
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 5 0.00
320 Mátyás Kincső Anna

Mátyás

Kincső Anna
2-3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 0.00
321 Gombó Mirtill Hermina

Gombó

Mirtill Hermina
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 0.00
322 Váraljai Emma

Váraljai

Emma
4 Szeged KE Szeged KE 13 0.00
323 Limbek Laura Villő

Limbek

Laura Villő
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 4 0.00
324 Vadon Regina

Vadon

Regina
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 15 0.00
325 Szalay Borka Sára

Szalay

Borka Sára
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 0.00
326 Béres Annamária

Béres

Annamária
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 5 0.00
327 Kenesey Gréta

Kenesey

Gréta
4 Szeged KE Szeged KE 6 0.00
328 Bojtár Bettina Beáta

Bojtár

Bettina Beáta
1 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 24 0.00
329 Balla Zita

Balla

Zita
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 26 0.00
330 Gálovits Gréta

Gálovits

Gréta
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 4 0.00
331 Boros Tímea Bereniké

Boros

Tímea Bereniké
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
332 Kurucz Kata

Kurucz

Kata
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 0.00
333 Csirke Petra

Csirke

Petra
1 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.00
334 Szántó Brigitta

Szántó

Brigitta
2-3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.00
335 Korsós Gabriella

Korsós

Gabriella
4 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 5 0.00
336 Godinek Katica

Godinek

Katica
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 15 0.00
337 Őri Sára

Őri

Sára
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/C Darazsak Sportakadémia/C 3 0.00
338 Martin Anna

Martin

Anna
1 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.00
339 Jágity Jázmin Zsuzsa

Jágity

Jázmin Zsuzsa
NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 12 0.00
340 Szabó Lili

Szabó

Lili
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 24 0.00
341 Décsei Dorka

Décsei

Dorka
3 DEAC DEAC 5 0.00
342 Lengyel Dóra

Lengyel

Dóra
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 8 0.00
343 Károlyi Violetta

Károlyi

Violetta
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 9 0.00
344 Baka Natália

Baka

Natália
2 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 0.00
345 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 0.00
346 Csurgó Fanni

Csurgó

Fanni
3 Szeged KE Szeged KE 3 0.00
347 Pásztor Arina

Pásztor

Arina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
348 Suga Kata

Suga

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.00
349 Markó Boglár

Markó

Boglár
2 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.00
350 Rosu Diana-Antónia

Rosu

Diana-Antónia
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
351 Leskó Réka

Leskó

Réka
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 4 0.00
352 Szakács Laura

Szakács

Laura
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 0.00
353 Bálint Polla

Bálint

Polla
3 Szeged KE Szeged KE 22 0.00
354 Kalocsai Eszter

Kalocsai

Eszter
2 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.00
355 Gábor Viktória

Gábor

Viktória
4 Szeged KE Szeged KE 24 0.00
356 Németh-Kahn Miriam

Németh-Kahn

Miriam
4-5 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.00
357 Mészáros Hanna

Mészáros

Hanna
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 0.00
358 Berencsi Csenge

Berencsi

Csenge
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 0.00
359 Negele Luca

Negele

Luca
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 0.00
360 Oláh Nikoletta

Oláh

Nikoletta
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
361 Kiss Szabó Eszter

Kiss Szabó

Eszter
2-3 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 12 0.00
362 Tóth Zoé

Tóth

Zoé
2-3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 0.00
363 Dávid Nóra

Dávid

Nóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 0.00
364 Sághi Kata

Sághi

Kata
4 Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
365 Molnár Eszter

Molnár

Eszter
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 15 0.00

Megyei szövetségek