Ranglisták - Leány Kadett - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Rátkai Eszter

Rátkai

Eszter
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 6.15
2 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 23 5.87
3 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 18 5.72
4 Karsai Zsóka

Karsai

Zsóka
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 20 4.30
5 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 19 4.26
6 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 4.05
7 Szarvas Panni

Szarvas

Panni
1 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 4.00
8 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 7 3.86
9 Bába Kíra

Bába

Kíra
3 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 13 3.46
10 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 3.40
11 Igaz Eszter

Igaz

Eszter
1 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 26 3.27
12 Velkey Zita

Velkey

Zita
Szeged KE Szeged KE 23 3.22
13 Mayer Dorina

Mayer

Dorina
1 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 3.20
14 Pásztor Kata Ildikó

Pásztor

Kata Ildikó
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 3.17
15 Gréts Dalma

Gréts

Dalma
3 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 3.00
16 Németh Enikő

Németh

Enikő
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 3.00
17 Völgyi Lili

Völgyi

Lili
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 24 2.96
18 Jánosi Virág Eszter

Jánosi

Virág Eszter
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 2.95
19 Drahos Leila

Drahos

Leila
1-2 Szeged KE Szeged KE 23 2.91
20 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
3-4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 2.91
21 Láng-Miticzky Blanka

Láng-Miticzky

Blanka
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 2.90
22 Szabó Rozina

Szabó

Rozina
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 34 2.88
23 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
1 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 2.87
24 Küllős Kira

Küllős

Kira
1-2 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 20 2.85
25 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 2.75
26 Tőczik Borbála

Tőczik

Borbála
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 19 2.68
27 Benyovszki Petra

Benyovszki

Petra
1-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 23 2.65
28 László Réka Brigitta

László

Réka Brigitta
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 22 2.59
29 Palásti Julianna

Palásti

Julianna
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 20 2.45
30 Piukovits Dorka

Piukovits

Dorka
1-2 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 26 2.42
31 SZABÓ LAURA

SZABÓ

LAURA
1 Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.40
32 Mátyás Kincső Anna

Mátyás

Kincső Anna
2-3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 2.40
33 Filep Dorina

Filep

Dorina
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 23 2.39
34 Fodor Lili

Fodor

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 2.35
35 Szoboszlai Mira

Szoboszlai

Mira
1 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 3 2.33
36 Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szonja
4-5 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 26 2.31
37 Simon Dorottya

Simon

Dorottya
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 20 2.30
38 Szilágyi Ágnes Lilla

Szilágyi

Ágnes Lilla
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 2.24
39 Kovács Brenda

Kovács

Brenda
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 2.22
40 Tózer Nemes Boglárka

Tózer Nemes

Boglárka
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 25 2.20
41 Raffay Dóra

Raffay

Dóra
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 2.20
42 Séllei Lili

Séllei

Lili
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 20 2.20
43 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 2.17
44 Kókai Patrícia  Tímea

Kókai

Patrícia Tímea
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 19 2.16
45 Virág Sára

Virág

Sára
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 17 2.12
46 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 19 2.11
47 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 2.11
48 Vita Alexandra

Vita

Alexandra
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 14 2.07
49 Albert Szidónia

Albert

Szidónia
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 23 2.04
50 Futó Sára

Futó

Sára
1-2 DEAC DEAC 20 2.00
51 Bődi Csenge Alíz

Bődi

Csenge Alíz
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 2.00
52 Csiki Hanna

Csiki

Hanna
1 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 2.00
53 Rosu Diana-Antónia

Rosu

Diana-Antónia
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 2.00
54 Pálóczi Panna

Pálóczi

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 23 2.00
55 Subotic Milka

Subotic

Milka
2-3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 23 1.96
56 Kemény Szófia

Kemény

Szófia
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 25 1.92
57 Halmágyi Kitti

Halmágyi

Kitti
3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 22 1.91
58 Duka Lili

Duka

Lili
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 1.90
59 Janzsó Alíz

Janzsó

Alíz
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 18 1.89
60 Szabados Dorottya

Szabados

Dorottya
1-2 DEAC DEAC 24 1.83
61 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
1 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 1.83
62 Glatz Giza Bodza

Glatz

Giza Bodza
3 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 1.83
63 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
3-4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 21 1.81
64 Bencsik Luca

Bencsik

Luca
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.80
65 Balassa Kincső Mária

Balassa

Kincső Mária
1-2 DEAC DEAC 5 1.80
66 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 1.80
67 Vigh Teodóra Boglárka

Vigh

Teodóra Boglárka
1-2 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 23 1.78
68 Rivasz Petra

Rivasz

Petra
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 9 1.78
69 Nagy Nóra

Nagy

Nóra
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 22 1.77
70 Wolf Enikő

Wolf

Enikő
2-3 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 21 1.76
71 Jármay Anna Erzsébet

Jármay

Anna Erzsébet
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 1.75
72 Biró Csenge

Biró

Csenge
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 10 1.70
73 Szakolczi Diána

Szakolczi

Diána
3-4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 21 1.67
74 Mihály Panna

Mihály

Panna
2-3 Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 1.67
75 Kovács Éva

Kovács

Éva
3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 9 1.67
76 Omran Loujin

Omran

Loujin
1 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 1.67
77 Balla Ágnes

Balla

Ágnes
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 1.67
78 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 31 1.65
79 Lamm Dóra Luca

Lamm

Dóra Luca
1-2 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 14 1.64
80 Kovács Fanni Noémi

Kovács

Fanni Noémi
3-4 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 22 1.64
81 Győrffi Anna Eliza

Győrffi

Anna Eliza
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 24 1.63
82 Kálmán Liza

Kálmán

Liza
1 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 23 1.61
83 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 18 1.61
84 Balajthi Boglárka

Balajthi

Boglárka
1 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 1.60
85 Ihring Orsolya

Ihring

Orsolya
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.60
86 Vázsonyi Dorottya

Vázsonyi

Dorottya
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 1.60
87 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 1.60
88 Lepár Margaréta

Lepár

Margaréta
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 5 1.60
89 Szász Lili

Szász

Lili
4 DEAC/B DEAC/B 19 1.58
90 Purger Vivien

Purger

Vivien
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 1.56
91 Vér Alexandra Hanna

Vér

Alexandra Hanna
2-3 Szeged KE Szeged KE 26 1.54
92 Hruby Laura

Hruby

Laura
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 1.50
93 Havas Blanka

Havas

Blanka
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 1.50
94 Ulrich Zoé Kata

Ulrich

Zoé Kata
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 1.48
95 Turós Gréta Cintia

Turós

Gréta Cintia
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 15 1.47
96 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 1.47
97 Kovács Dorina

Kovács

Dorina
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 26 1.46
98 Vecsernyés Anna

Vecsernyés

Anna
1-2 Szeged KE Szeged KE 20 1.45
99 Vasi Hanna

Vasi

Hanna
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 31 1.45
100 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 1.44
101 Rokob Zora

Rokob

Zora
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 16 1.44
102 Sárközi Flóra

Sárközi

Flóra
1 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 1.42
103 Pásti Regina

Pásti

Regina
2-3 DEAC DEAC 24 1.42
104 Bauer Zorka

Bauer

Zorka
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 37 1.41
105 Sághi Boglárka

Sághi

Boglárka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.40
106 Ulicsnik Dóra

Ulicsnik

Dóra
3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 1.40
107 Jónás Mirjana

Jónás

Mirjana
2-3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 23 1.39
108 Balatoni Zoé

Balatoni

Zoé
4-5 Szeged KE Szeged KE 26 1.39
109 Kókány Cecília Zsófia

Kókány

Cecília Zsófia
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 13 1.39
110 Bárdos Míra Noémi

Bárdos

Míra Noémi
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 23 1.39
111 Szabó Lili

Szabó

Lili
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 24 1.38
112 Gyárfás Fanni

Gyárfás

Fanni
4 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 1.38
113 Arnóczki Sára

Arnóczki

Sára
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 19 1.37
114 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 17 1.35
115 Nagy Liliána

Nagy

Liliána
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 1.33
116 Márki Laura

Márki

Laura
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 1.33
117 Poczkodi Zsófia Elena

Poczkodi

Zsófia Elena
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 15 1.33
118 Szoboszlai Laura

Szoboszlai

Laura
1-2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 3 1.33
119 Sütő Emese

Sütő

Emese
5 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 21 1.33
120 Berencsi Csenge

Berencsi

Csenge
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 1.33
121 Farkas Léna Virág

Farkas

Léna Virág
Csata DSE Csata DSE 21 1.29
122 Molnár Eszter

Molnár

Eszter
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 15 1.27
123 Harsági Lili Dorina

Harsági

Lili Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 1.25
124 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 1.25
125 János Bernadett

János

Bernadett
2-3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 24 1.25
126 Prajczer Petra

Prajczer

Petra
Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 29 1.24
127 Gelányi Csenge

Gelányi

Csenge
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 13 1.23
128 Kovácsfi Barbara

Kovácsfi

Barbara
2 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 1.20
129 Takács Eszter

Takács

Eszter
4 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 1.20
130 Herzog Bora

Herzog

Bora
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 25 1.20
131 Zwick Tamara Veronika

Zwick

Tamara Veronika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 1.20
132 Monics Dorka

Monics

Dorka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 1.20
133 Tóth Zoé

Tóth

Zoé
2-3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 1.20
134 Dobi Liliána

Dobi

Liliána
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 1.20
135 Szűcs Anna Lili

Szűcs

Anna Lili
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 1.20
136 Hámori Bernadett Csilla

Hámori

Bernadett Csilla
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 1.19
137 Zátonyi Zoé Luca

Zátonyi

Zoé Luca
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 1.17
138 Béres Réka

Béres

Réka
1 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 1.17
139 Gyuricza Bettina

Gyuricza

Bettina
1-2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 1.17
140 Fogarasi Kincső Virág

Fogarasi

Kincső Virág
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 14 1.14
141 Fárbás Eliza

Fárbás

Eliza
4-5 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 24 1.13
142 Fodor Liliána Karina

Fodor

Liliána Karina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 1.13
143 Kohán Patrícia Kata

Kohán

Patrícia Kata
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 26 1.12
144 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.10
145 Rácz Kincső

Rácz

Kincső
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 22 1.09
146 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
4-5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 1.09
147 Gönczy Kitti Vivien

Gönczy

Kitti Vivien
3-4 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 1.08
148 Szikszai Franciska

Szikszai

Franciska
1 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 12 1.08
149 Szücs Gréta

Szücs

Gréta
5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 15 1.07
150 Arad Eszter

Arad

Eszter
2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 14 1.07
151 Turós Barbara Tímea

Turós

Barbara Tímea
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 15 1.07
152 Jécsák Lili Máiria

Jécsák

Lili Máiria
2-3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 18 1.06
153 Gremsperger Alíz Júlia

Gremsperger

Alíz Júlia
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 16 1.06
154 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 19 1.05
155 Varga Petra

Varga

Petra
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 21 1.05
156 Komlósi-Geri Tímea

Komlósi-Geri

Tímea
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 1.00
157 Hauser Réka

Hauser

Réka
3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 1.00
158 Németh Anikó

Németh

Anikó
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 1.00
159 Simon Enikő

Simon

Enikő
2-3 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 14 1.00
160 Tóth Szira

Tóth

Szira
3 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 3 1.00
161 Tordai Luca

Tordai

Luca
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 3 1.00
162 Lábas Flóra

Lábas

Flóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.00
163 Varga Rebeka

Varga

Rebeka
DEAC DEAC 4 1.00
164 Maschl Rita

Maschl

Rita
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 17 1.00
165 László Anna

László

Anna
5 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 17 1.00
166 Őri Sára

Őri

Sára
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/C Darazsak Sportakadémia/C 3 1.00
167 Konta Sarolt Mária

Konta

Sarolt Mária
2-3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4 1.00
168 Trifán Zsófia

Trifán

Zsófia
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 7 1.00
169 Árvai Noémi Virág

Árvai

Noémi Virág
3-4 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 1.00
170 Felföldi Liliána

Felföldi

Liliána
3 Szeged KE Szeged KE 26 0.96
171 Szeles Dorka

Szeles

Dorka
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 0.95
172 Rubint Ágnes

Rubint

Ágnes
4-5 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 19 0.95
173 Molnár Kata Fruzsina

Molnár

Kata Fruzsina
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 0.93
174 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
2 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 15 0.93
175 Ács Alexandra

Ács

Alexandra
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 25 0.92
176 Szabó Flóra Vilma

Szabó

Flóra Vilma
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 0.89
177 Villányi Diána

Villányi

Diána
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.89
178 Török Kata

Török

Kata
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 16 0.88
179 Hegedűs Dóra

Hegedűs

Dóra
4-5 DEAC DEAC 17 0.88
180 Bercsi Luca

Bercsi

Luca
4 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 15 0.87
181 Bárányos Flóra

Bárányos

Flóra
3-4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 0.86
182 Szücs Linett Vivien

Szücs

Linett Vivien
5 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 0.86
183 Szomjas Csenge

Szomjas

Csenge
1-2 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 12 0.83
184 Szakter Hajnal

Szakter

Hajnal
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 0.83
185 Baka Natália

Baka

Natália
2 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 0.83
186 Horváth Dorina

Horváth

Dorina
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 11 0.82
187 Bagoly Liliána

Bagoly

Liliána
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 22 0.82
188 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 21 0.81
189 Orbán Hajnalka

Orbán

Hajnalka
3 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.80
190 Csirke Petra

Csirke

Petra
1 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.80
191 Szántó Brigitta

Szántó

Brigitta
2-3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.80
192 Egresits Vivien

Egresits

Vivien
Darazsak Sportakadémia/D Darazsak Sportakadémia/D 5 0.80
193 Papp Lilla

Papp

Lilla
5 DEAC DEAC 20 0.80
194 Felső Gréta

Felső

Gréta
4-5 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 24 0.79
195 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 28 0.79
196 Bojtár Bettina Beáta

Bojtár

Bettina Beáta
1 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 24 0.79
197 Körmendi Janka

Körmendi

Janka
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 19 0.79
198 Pintér Anna

Pintér

Anna
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 0.78
199 Orsós Dominika

Orsós

Dominika
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 0.78
200 Masier Sophia Vivienne

Masier

Sophia Vivienne
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 22 0.77
201 Szabó Karolin Bianka

Szabó

Karolin Bianka
1 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 4 0.75
202 Buglyó Janka

Buglyó

Janka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 4 0.75
203 Limbek Laura Villő

Limbek

Laura Villő
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 4 0.75
204 Galambos Alíz

Galambos

Alíz
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 0.75
205 Horváth Barbara

Horváth

Barbara
1-2 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 23 0.74
206 Kropp Anna

Kropp

Anna
2-3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 19 0.74
207 Balla Zita

Balla

Zita
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 26 0.73
208 Bálint Polla

Bálint

Polla
3 Szeged KE Szeged KE 22 0.73
209 Torda Csenge Anna

Torda

Csenge Anna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 0.70
210 Varga Napsugár

Varga

Napsugár
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 0.69
211 Csákvári Viktória

Csákvári

Viktória
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 0.68
212 Menyhért Petra

Menyhért

Petra
2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 0.67
213 Károlyi Violetta

Károlyi

Violetta
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 9 0.67
214 Negele Luca

Negele

Luca
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 0.67
215 Hévizi Dóra Ágnes

Hévizi

Dóra Ágnes
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 24 0.67
216 Miklós Boglárka

Miklós

Boglárka
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.67
217 Hermann Anna

Hermann

Anna
3-4 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 25 0.64
218 Sarkadi Milla

Sarkadi

Milla
DEAC DEAC 8 0.63
219 Kádas Boglárka

Kádas

Boglárka
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 19 0.63
220 Fleckenstein Kata

Fleckenstein

Kata
3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.60
221 Korsós Gabriella

Korsós

Gabriella
4 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 5 0.60
222 Suga Kata

Suga

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.60
223 Markó Boglár

Markó

Boglár
2 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.60
224 Kemecsei Zita

Kemecsei

Zita
1-2 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.60
225 Gyuró Roberta

Gyuró

Roberta
2 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.60
226 Papp Dóra

Papp

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DEAC 19 0.58
227 Pásztor Rebeka

Pásztor

Rebeka
4-5 Szeged KE Szeged KE 7 0.57
228 Tóth Emese Virág

Tóth

Emese Virág
5 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 21 0.57
229 Halász Luca Réka

Halász

Luca Réka
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 21 0.57
230 Hawkins Abigél Róza

Hawkins

Abigél Róza
5 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 25 0.56
231 Barabás Zsófia

Barabás

Zsófia
3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 16 0.56
232 Sinka-Pálinkás Szofi

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szofi
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 18 0.56
233 Bognár Dóra

Bognár

Dóra
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 11 0.55
234 Kauker Jasmina Sadiya

Kauker

Jasmina Sadiya
2-3 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 15 0.53
235 Tamás Alíz

Tamás

Alíz
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 6 0.50
236 Pusztai Linda

Pusztai

Linda
NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 24 0.50
237 Molnár Zoé

Molnár

Zoé
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 0.50
238 Zsirka Erzsébet

Zsirka

Erzsébet
5 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 14 0.50
239 Török Dóra Anikó

Török

Dóra Anikó
Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.50
240 Lohr Lili

Lohr

Lili
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 6 0.50
241 Czékus Bettina

Czékus

Bettina
5 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 0.50
242 Molnár-Bodó Ajsa

Molnár-Bodó

Ajsa
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 0.50
243 Marosvölgyi Zsófia

Marosvölgyi

Zsófia
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 8 0.50
244 Cs. Molnár Lili

Cs. Molnár

Lili
3 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 4 0.50
245 Sáhi Sára Blanka

Sáhi

Sára Blanka
4 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 0.50
246 Szűcs Anna

Szűcs

Anna
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 0.50
247 Klein Kitti Bori

Klein

Kitti Bori
3-4 Szeged KE Szeged KE 26 0.46
248 Édes Luca Alma

Édes

Luca Alma
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 11 0.46
249 Bagdi Hajnalka

Bagdi

Hajnalka
5 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 9 0.44
250 Fekete Letícia

Fekete

Letícia
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 21 0.43
251 Vajda Nóra

Vajda

Nóra
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/C Darazsak Sportakadémia/C 12 0.42
252 Lenkei Cintia

Lenkei

Cintia
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 26 0.42
253 Vörös Boglárka

Vörös

Boglárka
4-5 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 12 0.42
254 Futó Beatrix

Futó

Beatrix
3 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.40
255 Gombó Mirtill Hermina

Gombó

Mirtill Hermina
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 0.40
256 Berkli Nóra

Berkli

Nóra
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 0.40
257 László Nóra

László

Nóra
4 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 5 0.40
258 Martin Anna

Martin

Anna
1 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.40
259 Zelnik Viktória

Zelnik

Viktória
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 0.40
260 Pauer Lilla

Pauer

Lilla
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.40
261 Bácskai Eszter

Bácskai

Eszter
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 23 0.39
262 Székedi Szonja

Székedi

Szonja
Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 8 0.38
263 Rajcsányi Dóra

Rajcsányi

Dóra
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 0.33
264 Gulyás Berta

Gulyás

Berta
3 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.33
265 Marjai Dóra

Marjai

Dóra
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 18 0.33
266 Boros Tímea Bereniké

Boros

Tímea Bereniké
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.33
267 Csurgó Fanni

Csurgó

Fanni
3 Szeged KE Szeged KE 3 0.33
268 Nemeskéri-Kutlán Nóra

Nemeskéri-Kutlán

Nóra
3 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.33
269 Gábor Viktória

Gábor

Viktória
4 Szeged KE Szeged KE 24 0.33
270 Mészáros Hanna

Mészáros

Hanna
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 0.33
271 Sághi Kata

Sághi

Kata
4 Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.33
272 Lányi Léna Mónika

Lányi

Léna Mónika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 18 0.33
273 Vass Luca Orsolya

Vass

Luca Orsolya
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 6 0.33
274 Severnyák-Tóth Hanga

Severnyák-Tóth

Hanga
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.33
275 Tóth Petra

Tóth

Petra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.33
276 Berencsi Kíra

Berencsi

Kíra
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 9 0.33
277 Magony Zsófia Nikolett

Magony

Zsófia Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 19 0.32
278 Lazányi Zsófia

Lazányi

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 13 0.31
279 Czentye Zoé

Czentye

Zoé
DEAC DEAC 13 0.31
280 Rózsás Anita

Rózsás

Anita
5 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 0.30
281 Urbán Luca Maja

Urbán

Luca Maja
3-4 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 23 0.30
282 Vágó Anna

Vágó

Anna
3-4 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 7 0.29
283 Benczik Viktória

Benczik

Viktória
4-5 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 14 0.29
284 Biró Anna Réka

Biró

Anna Réka
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 18 0.28
285 Németh Anna Sarolta

Németh

Anna Sarolta
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 11 0.27
286 Nyári Döniz Csenge

Nyári

Döniz Csenge
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 0.27
287 Josepovits Kinga

Josepovits

Kinga
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 19 0.26
288 Dávid Nóra

Dávid

Nóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 0.26
289 Orosz Olívia

Orosz

Olívia
3 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 0.25
290 Bándli Janka

Bándli

Janka
Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 16 0.25
291 Suhajda Linda

Suhajda

Linda
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 16 0.25
292 Keller Dóra

Keller

Dóra
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 0.25
293 Gálovits Gréta

Gálovits

Gréta
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 4 0.25
294 Gombos Dorka

Gombos

Dorka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 16 0.25
295 Gajdos Enikő

Gajdos

Enikő
3-4 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 17 0.24
296 Szakács Laura

Szakács

Laura
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 0.24
297 Pankucsi Eszter

Pankucsi

Eszter
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 13 0.23
298 Szomszéd Csenge

Szomszéd

Csenge
5 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 18 0.22
299 Szabó Szófia Anna

Szabó

Szófia Anna
2 Szeged KE Szeged KE 18 0.22
300 Győri Éda Boglárka

Győri

Éda Boglárka
5 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 27 0.22
301 Molnár Mirtill

Molnár

Mirtill
3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 9 0.22
302 Szantner Szonja

Szantner

Szonja
4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 24 0.21
303 Póda Rebeka Dorina

Póda

Rebeka Dorina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.20
304 Kovács Rebeka

Kovács

Rebeka
Darazsak Sportakadémia/D Darazsak Sportakadémia/D 5 0.20
305 Szalay Borka Sára

Szalay

Borka Sára
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 0.20
306 Kalocsai Eszter

Kalocsai

Eszter
2 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.20
307 Németh-Kahn Miriam

Németh-Kahn

Miriam
4-5 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.20
308 Ilcsik Boglárka

Ilcsik

Boglárka
3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.20
309 Romhányi Kitti

Romhányi

Kitti
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 21 0.19
310 Molnár Adél

Molnár

Adél
1-2 DEAC DEAC 16 0.19
311 Molnár Eliza

Molnár

Eliza
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 21 0.19
312 Cseh Merdédesz

Cseh

Merdédesz
4 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.17
313 Szabó Hanna Csenge

Szabó

Hanna Csenge
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 6 0.17
314 Sári Kendra

Sári

Kendra
4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 0.17
315 Dormán Klára

Dormán

Klára
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 12 0.17
316 Balogh Enikő

Balogh

Enikő
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 0.17
317 Bertók Viola Éva

Bertók

Viola Éva
2 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 20 0.15
318 Morshauzer Petra

Morshauzer

Petra
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 13 0.15
319 Csomós Emma

Csomós

Emma
3-4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 14 0.14
320 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 21 0.14
321 Simon Hanna

Simon

Hanna
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 7 0.14
322 Emelieze Emma

Emelieze

Emma
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 0.11
323 Rostás Sára

Rostás

Sára
1-5 Szeged KE Szeged KE 9 0.11
324 Szabó Boglárka

Szabó

Boglárka
2 DEAC/B DEAC/B 10 0.10
325 Kerti Barbara Lilla

Kerti

Barbara Lilla
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 0.10
326 Elekes Milla

Elekes

Milla
2 DEAC DEAC 22 0.09
327 Kiss Szabó Eszter

Kiss Szabó

Eszter
2-3 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 12 0.08
328 Novák Veronika Sára

Novák

Veronika Sára
4-5 DEAC DEAC 14 0.07
329 Garai Petra

Garai

Petra
3-4 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 15 0.07
330 Godinek Katica

Godinek

Katica
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 15 0.07
331 Konda Brigitta

Konda

Brigitta
2-3 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 0.04
332 Berkó Karina

Berkó

Karina
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.00
333 Gelencsér Zsófia

Gelencsér

Zsófia
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 11 0.00
334 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
3 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 0.00
335 Marsa Petra

Marsa

Petra
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 0.00
336 Uglyai Csenge Lilla

Uglyai

Csenge Lilla
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 4 0.00
337 Vajda Jázmin Adria

Vajda

Jázmin Adria
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 17 0.00
338 Vasvári Nikolett

Vasvári

Nikolett
NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 4 0.00
339 Molnár Virág

Molnár

Virág
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 8 0.00
340 Tamkó Hédi

Tamkó

Hédi
1-2 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.00
341 Kordé Bíborka

Kordé

Bíborka
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
342 Majár Lea Emili

Majár

Lea Emili
5 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 0.00
343 Taricska Liza Luca

Taricska

Liza Luca
2 DEAC DEAC 14 0.00
344 Francsics Tamara

Francsics

Tamara
NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 5 0.00
345 Erdélyi Viktória Ramóna

Erdélyi

Viktória Ramóna
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
346 Mészáros Tánja

Mészáros

Tánja
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.00
347 Tóth Eszter Zsófia

Tóth

Eszter Zsófia
bedob DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 5 0.00
348 Szanyi Sára

Szanyi

Sára
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.00
349 Király Luca

Király

Luca
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 5 0.00
350 Váraljai Emma

Váraljai

Emma
4 Szeged KE Szeged KE 13 0.00
351 Béres Annamária

Béres

Annamária
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 5 0.00
352 Vadon Regina

Vadon

Regina
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 15 0.00
353 Kenesey Gréta

Kenesey

Gréta
4 Szeged KE Szeged KE 6 0.00
354 Kurucz Kata

Kurucz

Kata
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 0.00
355 Jágity Jázmin Zsuzsa

Jágity

Jázmin Zsuzsa
NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 12 0.00
356 Décsei Dorka

Décsei

Dorka
3 DEAC DEAC 5 0.00
357 Lengyel Dóra

Lengyel

Dóra
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 8 0.00
358 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 0.00
359 Pásztor Arina

Pásztor

Arina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
360 Leskó Réka

Leskó

Réka
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 4 0.00
361 Soós Kriszta Szonja

Soós

Kriszta Szonja
1-3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.00
362 Oláh Nikoletta

Oláh

Nikoletta
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
363 Janák Boglárka

Janák

Boglárka
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
364 Sánta Gréta

Sánta

Gréta
1-2 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 8 0.00
365 Magyar Bianka Rózsa

Magyar

Bianka Rózsa
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 13 0.00

Megyei szövetségek