Ranglisták - Női NB I. A csoport, Play-out - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 MOORE TINARA NICOLE

MOORE

TINARA NICOLE
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 3 4.00
2 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 4.00
3 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
5-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 3.83
4 Smith Janae Louise

Smith

Janae Louise
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 3 3.00
5 Tuchscherer Deanna

Tuchscherer

Deanna
3-4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 6 2.67
6 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 2.50
7 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 3 2.00
8 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
5-4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 6 1.83
9 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 6 1.83
10 Zubac Dragana

Zubac

Dragana
2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 5 1.60
11 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 1.50
12 McBryde Dominique Lachelle

McBryde

Dominique Lachelle
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 1.40
13 Saad Herrera Carmen Gabriela

Saad Herrera

Carmen Gabriela
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 4 1.25
14 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 1.20
15 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 3 1.00
16 ORTIZ VIVES MARIONA

ORTIZ VIVES

MARIONA
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 3 1.00
17 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 1.00
18 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 1.00
19 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 1.00
20 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 0.83
21 SOTIRIOU AIKATERINA

SOTIRIOU

AIKATERINA
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.83
22 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 5 0.80
23 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 0.67
24 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 0.67
25 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
2-1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 0.50
26 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 6 0.50
27 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 0.50
28 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 0.50
29 Vorpahl Leslie

Vorpahl

Leslie
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 4 0.50
30 Mányoky Judit Eszter

Mányoky

Judit Eszter
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 3 0.33
31 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
4-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 0.33
32 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.33
33 Filipowicz Vanda Etelka

Filipowicz

Vanda Etelka
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.33
34 Dusanic Latinka

Dusanic

Latinka
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 3 0.33
35 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.33
36 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 0.33
37 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
3-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.33
38 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 6 0.17
39 Dzombeta Miljana

Dzombeta

Miljana
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 6 0.17
40 Demeter Nóra

Demeter

Nóra
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 0.17
41 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 0.00
42 Németh Kincső Boglárka

Németh

Kincső Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 3 0.00
43 Viszmeg Míra

Viszmeg

Míra
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.00
44 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 5 0.00
45 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 0.00
46 Szabó Kinga

Szabó

Kinga
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 3 0.00
47 Orosz Lea Zsófia

Orosz

Lea Zsófia
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 3 0.00
48 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 0.00
49 Horváth Dorottya

Horváth

Dorottya
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek