Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Női - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 31.00
2 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 25.00
3 Keyona Lavette Hayes

Keyona Lavette

Hayes
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 3 22.00
4 Kiesel Brianna

Kiesel

Brianna
1 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 20.00
5 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 18.00
6 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 15.67
7 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 14.67
8 Williams Gabrielle Lisa

Williams

Gabrielle Lisa
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 14.67
9 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 14.33
10 McBryde Dominique Lachelle

McBryde

Dominique Lachelle
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 14.00
11 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 12.33
12 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 12.00
13 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 11.00
14 Moore Tinara Nicole

Moore

Tinara Nicole
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 11.00
15 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 11.00
16 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 3 10.33
17 Ortiz Vives Mariona

Ortiz Vives

Mariona
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 10.00
18 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 3 9.67
19 Krajisnik Tina

Krajisnik

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 9.67
20 Zempare Batabe

Zempare

Batabe
3-4 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 9.00
21 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
1 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 9.00
22 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 9.00
23 Walker Megan Kayla

Walker

Megan Kayla
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 8.67
24 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 8.33
25 Andusic Tijana

Andusic

Tijana
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 8.33
26 Jenkins Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia

Jenkins

Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia
3-4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 8.00
27 Markovic Nevena

Markovic

Nevena
4-5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 8.00
28 James Dejza Ujagar

James

Dejza Ujagar
4-5 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 8.00
29 Mompremier Beatrice

Mompremier

Beatrice
5 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 8.00
30 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 7.67
31 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 3 7.33
32 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 7.00
33 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 7.00
34 Sotiriou Aikaterina

Sotiriou

Aikaterina
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 7.00
35 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 6.33
36 Strautmane Paula

Strautmane

Paula
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 6.33
37 Sarok Nikolett

Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 6.00
38 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 6.00
39 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 6.00
40 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 6.00
41 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 5.67
42 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 5.67
43 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 5.67
44 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1-2 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 5.00
45 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 5.00
46 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 5.00
47 Aho Nina Daniella

Aho

Nina Daniella
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 3 4.67
48 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 4.67
49 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 3 4.00
50 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 4.00
51 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 3.33
52 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 3.00
53 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 3.00
54 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 2.67
55 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 2.00
56 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
4-5 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 2.00
57 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3-4 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 2.00
58 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 2.00
59 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 3 2.00
60 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 2.00
61 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 1.67
62 Kaposi Pálma

Kaposi

Pálma
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 1.67
63 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 0.67
64 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 0.00
65 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 0.00
66 Filipowicz Vanda Etelka

Filipowicz

Vanda Etelka
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 0.00
67 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 0.00
68 Popovic Milica

Popovic

Milica
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 0.00
69 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 3 0.00
70 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 3 0.00
71 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 0.00
72 Viszmeg Míra

Viszmeg

Míra
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 0.00
73 Kovács Vanessza Luca

Kovács

Vanessza Luca
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 0.00
74 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 0.00
75 Kováts Gabriella

Kováts

Gabriella
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 0.00
76 Lass Kadri-Ann

Lass

Kadri-Ann
4 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 0.00
77 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 0.00
78 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 0.00
79 Dúl Panka Dulcinea

Dúl

Panka Dulcinea
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 0.00
80 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 0.00
81 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 0.00
82 Montai-Vukov Szonja

Montai-Vukov

Szonja
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 3 0.00
83 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 0.00
84 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 0.00
85 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 3 0.00
86 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 3 0.00
87 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 0.00
88 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 0.00
89 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 0.00
90 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 0.00
91 Tóth Tímea

Tóth

Tímea
4-5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 0.00
92 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 0.00
93 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
2 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek