Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 15 12.60
2 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 11.31
3 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 10 10.60
4 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 14 10.43
5 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 10.42
6 Nagy Andrea Franciska

Nagy

Andrea Franciska
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 10.00
7 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 9.62
8 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 9.62
9 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 9.36
10 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 9 9.33
11 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 15 9.27
12 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 8.87
13 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 8.27
14 Bede Petra

Bede

Petra
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 8 8.13
15 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 8.00
16 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 7.88
17 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 7.79
18 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 7.60
19 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 12 7.25
20 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
3-4 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 9 7.22
21 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 7.21
22 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
4-5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 6.91
23 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 6.67
24 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 6.64
25 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 6.55
26 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 6.44
27 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 10 6.30
28 Tóth Zsófia

Tóth

Zsófia
4-5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 6.17
29 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 6.13
30 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
4 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 6.13
31 Tarnai Klára

Tarnai

Klára
1-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 6.08
32 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 6.06
33 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 5.88
34 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 5.69
35 Szabó Berta Ilona

Szabó

Berta Ilona
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 5.36
36 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 12 5.33
37 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 14 5.29
38 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 15 5.20
39 Molnár Flóra

Molnár

Flóra
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 5.20
40 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 5.18
41 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 5.07
42 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 5.00
43 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 4.94
44 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 4.93
45 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 4.92
46 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 4.88
47 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 4.87
48 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 4.86
49 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 14 4.86
50 Orosz Zoé Virág

Orosz

Zoé Virág
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 4.75
51 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 4.69
52 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 11 4.64
53 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 4.33
54 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 15 4.33
55 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 4.30
56 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 4.27
57 Nyilas Enikő

Nyilas

Enikő
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 4.25
58 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 4.20
59 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
2-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 4.20
60 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 4.19
61 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 4.17
62 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 4.08
63 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 3.94
64 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 3.88
65 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 14 3.79
66 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 3.77
67 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 12 3.75
68 Vér Violetta Bernadett

Vér

Violetta Bernadett
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 3.75
69 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 11 3.73
70 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
4-5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 3.69
71 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 3.67
72 Tóth Gabriella

Tóth

Gabriella
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 3.64
73 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 3.60
74 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 15 3.53
75 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 3.50
76 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 3.46
77 Varga Mercédesz Gabriella

Varga

Mercédesz Gabriella
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 8 3.38
78 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 3.33
79 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
1-2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 3.30
80 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
2-3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 3.18
81 Lizák Kitti

Lizák

Kitti
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 9 3.11
82 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 3.10
83 Nagy Dorottya

Nagy

Dorottya
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 3.00
84 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 2.91
85 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 2.91
86 Soós Lili

Soós

Lili
1 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 2.86
87 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 2.80
88 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 2.80
89 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 2.77
90 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 2.70
91 Kertész Zsófia

Kertész

Zsófia
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 2.70
92 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 2.58
93 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 2.54
94 Dávid Mia

Dávid

Mia
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 11 2.46
95 Urbán Janka Sára

Urbán

Janka Sára
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 2.45
96 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 12 2.42
97 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 2.40
98 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 2.38
99 Molnár Zsófi

Molnár

Zsófi
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 2.38
100 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 2.36
101 Abou-Namouss Leila

Abou-Namouss

Leila
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 13 2.31
102 Deli Dóra

Deli

Dóra
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 13 2.23
103 Pandur Réka

Pandur

Réka
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 2.13
104 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 2.13
105 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
1 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 2.13
106 Szücs Anna

Szücs

Anna
2-1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 2.13
107 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 2.10
108 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 2.00
109 Jambrik Barbara

Jambrik

Barbara
TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 14 1.93
110 Kovács Laura

Kovács

Laura
2-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 1.92
111 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 1.92
112 Fancsalszki Sára

Fancsalszki

Sára
3-4 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 1.90
113 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
2-3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 9 1.89
114 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 1.80
115 Kapi Boglárka Vivien

Kapi

Boglárka Vivien
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 10 1.80
116 Nagy Rebeka Sára

Nagy

Rebeka Sára
2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 8 1.75
117 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 1.73
118 Kása Tamara Alexanda

Kása

Tamara Alexanda
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 1.73
119 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 14 1.71
120 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 13 1.46
121 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 1.43
122 Mohamed Al-Ariki Mariam

Mohamed

Al-Ariki Mariam
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 1.43
123 Bálind Fanni

Bálind

Fanni
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 1.38
124 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 1.36
125 Szabó Janka

Szabó

Janka
1 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 11 1.36
126 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 11 1.36
127 Ugrics Blanka

Ugrics

Blanka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 1.25
128 Lőrincz Zsófia

Lőrincz

Zsófia
3-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 1.17
129 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 8 1.13
130 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 12 0.92
131 Szélpál Petra

Szélpál

Petra
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 0.90
132 Ágics Barbara Dóra

Ágics

Barbara Dóra
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 10 0.80
133 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 0.69
134 Dervalics Anna Márta

Dervalics

Anna Márta
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 0.67
135 László Dóra

László

Dóra
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 0.67
136 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
2-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 0.50
137 Harmati Adrienn

Harmati

Adrienn
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 0.50
138 Varga Viktória

Varga

Viktória
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 0.30

Megyei szövetségek