Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 15 2.00
2 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 1.77
3 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 1.60
4 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 12 1.50
5 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 1.42
6 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 10 1.40
7 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 15 1.20
8 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 9 1.11
9 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
3-4 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 9 1.11
10 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 10 1.10
11 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 1.00
12 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 14 1.00
13 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 0.93
14 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 0.88
15 Tarnai Klára

Tarnai

Klára
1-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 0.85
16 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 0.80
17 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 0.75
18 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 15 0.73
19 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 0.73
20 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 0.69
21 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 0.64
22 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 14 0.64
23 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 0.63
24 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 0.63
25 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 0.56
26 Orosz Zoé Virág

Orosz

Zoé Virág
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 0.50
27 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 0.46
28 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
2-3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 0.46
29 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 0.43
30 Vér Violetta Bernadett

Vér

Violetta Bernadett
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 0.42
31 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 0.40
32 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 0.39
33 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 0.38
34 Soós Lili

Soós

Lili
1 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 0.36
35 Nagy Andrea Franciska

Nagy

Andrea Franciska
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 0.33
36 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 0.33
37 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 0.33
38 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 12 0.33
39 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 0.33
40 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 0.33
41 Molnár Flóra

Molnár

Flóra
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 0.33
42 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 0.33
43 Nyilas Enikő

Nyilas

Enikő
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 0.33
44 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 0.31
45 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 0.31
46 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 0.31
47 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 0.31
48 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 0.31
49 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 0.31
50 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
4-5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 0.27
51 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 11 0.27
52 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 0.27
53 Szabó Berta Ilona

Szabó

Berta Ilona
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 0.27
54 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 0.25
55 Ugrics Blanka

Ugrics

Blanka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 0.25
56 Szücs Anna

Szücs

Anna
2-1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 0.25
57 Lizák Kitti

Lizák

Kitti
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 9 0.22
58 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 14 0.21
59 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 0.21
60 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 0.21
61 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 0.20
62 Kertész Zsófia

Kertész

Zsófia
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 0.20
63 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 0.20
64 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 0.20
65 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
2-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 0.20
66 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
4 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 0.20
67 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 0.20
68 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 0.18
69 Dávid Mia

Dávid

Mia
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 11 0.18
70 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 0.18
71 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 12 0.17
72 Lőrincz Zsófia

Lőrincz

Zsófia
3-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 0.17
73 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
4-5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 0.15
74 Jambrik Barbara

Jambrik

Barbara
TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 14 0.14
75 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 14 0.14
76 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 8 0.13
77 Bede Petra

Bede

Petra
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 8 0.13
78 Nagy Rebeka Sára

Nagy

Rebeka Sára
2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 8 0.13
79 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 0.13
80 Kapi Boglárka Vivien

Kapi

Boglárka Vivien
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 10 0.10
81 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 0.10
82 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 0.10
83 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 0.10
84 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 0.10
85 Abou-Namouss Leila

Abou-Namouss

Leila
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 13 0.08
86 Kovács Laura

Kovács

Laura
2-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 0.08
87 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 0.08
88 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 0.08
89 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 15 0.07
90 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 0.07
91 Pandur Réka

Pandur

Réka
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 0.07
92 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
1 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 0.07
93 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 0.07
94 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 0.07
95 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 0.07
96 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 0.07
97 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 0.00
98 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 0.00
99 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 0.00
100 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 0.00
101 Nagy Dorottya

Nagy

Dorottya
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 0.00
102 Tóth Gabriella

Tóth

Gabriella
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 0.00
103 Szélpál Petra

Szélpál

Petra
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 0.00
104 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
1-2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 0.00
105 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 0.00
106 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
2-3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 9 0.00
107 Tóth Zsófia

Tóth

Zsófia
4-5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 0.00
108 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 15 0.00
109 Bálind Fanni

Bálind

Fanni
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 0.00
110 László Dóra

László

Dóra
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 0.00
111 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 0.00
112 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 11 0.00
113 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 12 0.00
114 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 14 0.00
115 Harmati Adrienn

Harmati

Adrienn
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 0.00
116 Szabó Janka

Szabó

Janka
1 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 11 0.00
117 Ágics Barbara Dóra

Ágics

Barbara Dóra
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 10 0.00
118 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 0.00
119 Molnár Zsófi

Molnár

Zsófi
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 0.00
120 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 12 0.00
121 Varga Viktória

Varga

Viktória
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 0.00
122 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 11 0.00
123 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 0.00
124 Fancsalszki Sára

Fancsalszki

Sára
3-4 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 0.00
125 Urbán Janka Sára

Urbán

Janka Sára
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 0.00
126 Deli Dóra

Deli

Dóra
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 13 0.00
127 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
2-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 0.00
128 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 0.00
129 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 0.00
130 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 0.00
131 Dervalics Anna Márta

Dervalics

Anna Márta
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 0.00
132 Mohamed Al-Ariki Mariam

Mohamed

Al-Ariki Mariam
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 0.00
133 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 0.00
134 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 13 0.00
135 Varga Mercédesz Gabriella

Varga

Mercédesz Gabriella
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 8 0.00
136 Kása Tamara Alexanda

Kása

Tamara Alexanda
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 0.00
137 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 0.00
138 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 0.00

Megyei szövetségek