Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 30.63
2 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 12 28.17
3 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 13 27.08
4 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 AJKA AJKA 10 24.50
5 Davis Camesha Rochell

Davis

Camesha Rochell
4 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 24.33
6 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 22.89
7 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 22.87
8 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 16 21.81
9 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 10 21.20
10 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 15 21.07
11 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 19.62
12 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3-4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 19.58
13 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 19.31
14 Aldazabal Berroa Laura Solanch

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura Solanch
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 19.24
15 Mezei-Göttlinger Anna Ilona

Mezei-Göttlinger

Anna Ilona
3-4 DEAC DEAC 17 18.94
16 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 13 18.93
17 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 AJKA AJKA 15 18.93
18 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
2 Szekszárd Szekszárd 9 18.00
19 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 17.87
20 Popovic Milica

Popovic

Milica
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 17.50
21 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 16.83
22 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
3-4 AJKA AJKA 11 16.82
23 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 8 16.63
24 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 16.40
25 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 15.80
26 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 15.67
27 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
4-5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 16 15.56
28 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 15 15.54
29 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 12 15.42
30 Raus Vivien

Raus

Vivien
3-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 15.29
31 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 15.20
32 dr. Varga Barbara  Nikolett

dr. Varga

Barbara Nikolett
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 15.00
33 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 14.60
34 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 14.56
35 Gróf Tímea Anna

Gróf

Tímea Anna
5 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 14.50
36 Schiroky Szonja

Schiroky

Szonja
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 12 14.50
37 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 14.43
38 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
3-4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 15 14.20
39 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 12 13.83
40 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 11 13.37
41 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 12.92
42 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 9 12.78
43 Szeitl Vanessa

Szeitl

Vanessa
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 12.40
44 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 12.08
45 Bozsó Katica

Bozsó

Katica
1 MAFC MAFC 15 12.00
46 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 11.80
47 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 11.62
48 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 14 11.36
49 Pál Szandra

Pál

Szandra
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 11.17
50 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 10.79
51 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 10.75
52 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 10.71
53 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 9 10.22
54 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 MAFC MAFC 16 10.00
55 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 AJKA AJKA 10 10.00
56 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 10 9.90
57 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 16 9.81
58 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 9.70
59 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 9.55
60 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 9.53
61 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 9.46
62 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2 MAFC MAFC 16 9.38
63 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 9.25
64 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 13 9.08
65 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 13 8.92
66 Németh-Szabó Vivien

Németh-Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 12 8.92
67 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4-5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 8.87
68 Serfőző Viktória

Serfőző

Viktória
1 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 8.86
69 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 8 8.50
70 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 15 8.47
71 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 8.38
72 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 8.16
73 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 12 7.92
74 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 7.88
75 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 7.87
76 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 12 7.83
77 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
4-5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 13 7.69
78 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 7.60
79 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 7.56
80 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 DEAC DEAC 10 7.40
81 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 7.36
82 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 16 7.31
83 Szörényi Laura

Szörényi

Laura
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 7.30
84 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 12 7.25
85 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 8 7.25
86 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 12 7.08
87 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 DEAC DEAC 12 6.92
88 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 6.87
89 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 6.80
90 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 9 6.78
91 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DEAC 13 6.77
92 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 10 6.60
93 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 6.58
94 Lakatos Dóra Csilla

Lakatos

Dóra Csilla
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 6.44
95 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 15 6.40
96 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 6.14
97 Orosz Lea Zsófia

Orosz

Lea Zsófia
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 8 6.13
98 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 6.10
99 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 6.00
100 Sólyom Sára

Sólyom

Sára
2-3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 12 5.92
101 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DEAC 13 5.77
102 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 5.73
103 Zana Klaudia Olimpia

Zana

Klaudia Olimpia
1 AJKA AJKA 12 5.67
104 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
4-5 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 8 5.63
105 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 5.50
106 Polgári Melinda

Polgári

Melinda
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 5.46
107 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 5.40
108 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 5.23
109 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 9 5.22
110 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 5.18
111 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 5.18
112 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 13 5.08
113 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 5.07
114 Nagy Henriett

Nagy

Henriett
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 14 5.00
115 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 4.88
116 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 4.86
117 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
1 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 11 4.82
118 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 4.74
119 Drávecz Boróka

Drávecz

Boróka
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 4.73
120 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
3 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 4.64
121 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 4.64
122 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 4.10
123 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 15 4.07
124 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 AJKA AJKA 15 3.87
125 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 3.86
126 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
2-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 3.78
127 Kuncz Petra Barbara

Kuncz

Petra Barbara
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 3.63
128 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1 MAFC MAFC 9 3.56
129 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 13 3.46
130 Rozsics Lilla Mária

Rozsics

Lilla Mária
2-3 MAFC MAFC 14 3.43
131 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 3.25
132 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 3.07
133 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 9 3.00
134 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
2-3 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 2.93
135 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 2.88
136 Hidas Réka Emma

Hidas

Réka Emma
2 AJKA AJKA 15 2.87
137 Tóbel Lívia Ivett

Tóbel

Lívia Ivett
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 2.72
138 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 2.31
139 Lutche Klaudia

Lutche

Klaudia
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 11 2.18
140 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 2.13
141 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 11 2.09
142 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
3-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 11 2.09
143 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
4 DEAC DEAC 12 1.92
144 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 1.91
145 Németi Dana Zsuzsanna

Németi

Dana Zsuzsanna
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 8 1.88
146 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 12 1.83
147 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
1-2 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 13 1.77
148 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 1.75
149 Erdélyiová Alexandra

Erdélyiová

Alexandra
Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 8 1.75
150 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 8 1.75
151 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 12 1.58
152 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 11 1.46
153 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 10 1.30
154 Sükei Zsuzsa

Sükei

Zsuzsa
2-3 DEAC DEAC 11 1.09
155 Erőss Viktória Anna

Erőss

Viktória Anna
1-2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 10 0.90
156 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 0.86
157 Kerti Adrienn

Kerti

Adrienn
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 0.86
158 Kis Dorottya

Kis

Dorottya
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 10 0.70
159 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
2-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 9 0.44
160 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 0.08
161 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 8 0.00
162 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 9 -0.56

Megyei szövetségek