Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 12.38
2 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 13 11.77
3 Davis Camesha Rochell

Davis

Camesha Rochell
4 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 10.33
4 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
4-5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 16 10.25
5 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 AJKA AJKA 10 10.20
6 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 AJKA AJKA 15 10.07
7 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 9.44
8 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 9.00
9 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 8.93
10 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 15 8.73
11 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 8.58
12 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 16 8.56
13 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 8.44
14 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 8.40
15 Schiroky Szonja

Schiroky

Szonja
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 12 8.33
16 Aldazabal Berroa Laura Solanch

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura Solanch
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 8.24
17 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 8.08
18 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 8.00
19 dr. Varga Barbara  Nikolett

dr. Varga

Barbara Nikolett
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 7.94
20 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
3-4 AJKA AJKA 11 7.64
21 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 7.11
22 Gróf Tímea Anna

Gróf

Tímea Anna
5 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 6.72
23 Mezei-Göttlinger Anna Ilona

Mezei-Göttlinger

Anna Ilona
3-4 DEAC DEAC 17 6.59
24 Popovic Milica

Popovic

Milica
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 6.50
25 Németh-Szabó Vivien

Németh-Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 12 6.33
26 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 6.29
27 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 13 6.23
28 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
2 Szekszárd Szekszárd 9 6.11
29 Nagy Henriett

Nagy

Henriett
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 14 6.07
30 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 8 5.88
31 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 5.77
32 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 15 5.60
33 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 5.58
34 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 10 5.50
35 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 13 5.38
36 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 5.11
37 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 12 5.08
38 Bozsó Katica

Bozsó

Katica
1 MAFC MAFC 15 5.07
39 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3-4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 5.00
40 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 5.00
41 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
3-4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 15 4.93
42 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 16 4.81
43 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 4.75
44 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 11 4.73
45 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 4.73
46 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 4.62
47 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 8 4.50
48 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 14 4.50
49 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 12 4.42
50 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 4.39
51 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
4-5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 13 4.38
52 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 9 4.33
53 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 10 4.30
54 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 4.27
55 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4-5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 4.27
56 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 4.25
57 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 12 4.17
58 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 DEAC DEAC 10 4.00
59 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
4-5 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 8 4.00
60 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 4.00
61 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 4.00
62 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 MAFC MAFC 16 3.94
63 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 12 3.92
64 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DEAC 13 3.92
65 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 9 3.89
66 Raus Vivien

Raus

Vivien
3-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 3.88
67 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 3.86
68 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 3.75
69 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
1 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 11 3.73
70 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 12 3.67
71 Drávecz Boróka

Drávecz

Boróka
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 3.64
72 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 3.63
73 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 12 3.58
74 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 3.53
75 Pál Szandra

Pál

Szandra
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 3.50
76 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 3.47
77 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 16 3.44
78 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 3.43
79 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 AJKA AJKA 10 3.40
80 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 3.39
81 Lakatos Dóra Csilla

Lakatos

Dóra Csilla
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 3.38
82 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1 MAFC MAFC 9 3.33
83 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 3.29
84 Orosz Lea Zsófia

Orosz

Lea Zsófia
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 8 3.25
85 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 3.24
86 Zana Klaudia Olimpia

Zana

Klaudia Olimpia
1 AJKA AJKA 12 3.17
87 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 13 3.15
88 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 3.13
89 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 3.10
90 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 3.10
91 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 3.06
92 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DEAC 13 3.00
93 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 15 2.93
94 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 2.92
95 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 8 2.88
96 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 2.87
97 Szeitl Vanessa

Szeitl

Vanessa
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 2.80
98 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 2.80
99 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 2.75
100 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 2.75
101 Kuncz Petra Barbara

Kuncz

Petra Barbara
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 2.75
102 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 2.73
103 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 2.73
104 Serfőző Viktória

Serfőző

Viktória
1 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 2.72
105 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 2.70
106 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 13 2.69
107 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 DEAC DEAC 12 2.67
108 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
2-3 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 2.57
109 Polgári Melinda

Polgári

Melinda
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 2.55
110 Tóbel Lívia Ivett

Tóbel

Lívia Ivett
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 2.50
111 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 2.50
112 Hidas Réka Emma

Hidas

Réka Emma
2 AJKA AJKA 15 2.47
113 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 2.44
114 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 15 2.40
115 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 2.36
116 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
4 DEAC DEAC 12 2.33
117 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2 MAFC MAFC 16 2.31
118 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 AJKA AJKA 15 2.27
119 Sólyom Sára

Sólyom

Sára
2-3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 12 2.25
120 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 9 2.22
121 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 2.14
122 Szörényi Laura

Szörényi

Laura
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 2.10
123 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
2-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 2.00
124 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 9 2.00
125 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 2.00
126 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 13 2.00
127 Sükei Zsuzsa

Sükei

Zsuzsa
2-3 DEAC DEAC 11 1.91
128 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
3 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 1.91
129 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 10 1.90
130 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 1.88
131 Lutche Klaudia

Lutche

Klaudia
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 11 1.82
132 Erőss Viktória Anna

Erőss

Viktória Anna
1-2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 10 1.80
133 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 1.73
134 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 1.73
135 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 1.67
136 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 1.56
137 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 1.55
138 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 1.53
139 Kis Dorottya

Kis

Dorottya
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 10 1.50
140 Erdélyiová Alexandra

Erdélyiová

Alexandra
Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 8 1.38
141 Németi Dana Zsuzsanna

Németi

Dana Zsuzsanna
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 8 1.38
142 Kerti Adrienn

Kerti

Adrienn
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 1.36
143 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 1.33
144 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 15 1.27
145 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 11 1.27
146 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 12 1.25
147 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 12 1.25
148 Rozsics Lilla Mária

Rozsics

Lilla Mária
2-3 MAFC MAFC 14 1.14
149 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 11 1.09
150 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
1-2 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 13 1.08
151 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 1.06
152 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 0.94
153 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 12 0.83
154 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 9 0.78
155 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 8 0.75
156 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
3-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 11 0.73
157 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
2-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 9 0.67
158 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 0.57
159 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 9 0.56
160 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 8 0.50
161 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 10 0.50
162 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 0.25

Megyei szövetségek