Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 12 27.50
2 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 18.38
3 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 17.00
4 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
2 Szekszárd Szekszárd 9 16.56
5 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 10 16.40
6 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3-4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 15.92
7 Popovic Milica

Popovic

Milica
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 15.60
8 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 13 15.39
9 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 8 14.88
10 Mezei-Göttlinger Anna Ilona

Mezei-Göttlinger

Anna Ilona
3-4 DEAC DEAC 17 14.82
11 Szeitl Vanessa

Szeitl

Vanessa
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 14.67
12 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 AJKA AJKA 10 14.50
13 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 14.33
14 Raus Vivien

Raus

Vivien
3-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 14.29
15 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 14.13
16 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 14.13
17 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 12 13.67
18 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 13 13.54
19 Gróf Tímea Anna

Gróf

Tímea Anna
5 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 13.14
20 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 13.11
21 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 16 13.00
22 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 12.73
23 Davis Camesha Rochell

Davis

Camesha Rochell
4 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 12.67
24 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 12.46
25 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 12.27
26 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 9 12.00
27 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
3-4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 15 11.73
28 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 15 11.60
29 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 12 11.50
30 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 11 11.18
31 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 11.15
32 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 15 11.13
33 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 10.92
34 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2 MAFC MAFC 16 10.69
35 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 10.53
36 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 AJKA AJKA 10 10.40
37 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 10.17
38 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 10.10
39 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 10.07
40 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
3-4 AJKA AJKA 11 10.00
41 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 AJKA AJKA 15 9.93
42 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 9.73
43 Aldazabal Berroa Laura Solanch

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura Solanch
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 9.59
44 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 9.59
45 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 16 9.38
46 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 14 9.07
47 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 8 9.00
48 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 8.93
49 dr. Varga Barbara  Nikolett

dr. Varga

Barbara Nikolett
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 8.44
50 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 9 8.33
51 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 8.27
52 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 16 8.25
53 Schiroky Szonja

Schiroky

Szonja
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 12 8.17
54 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 10 8.10
55 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 12 7.92
56 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 15 7.87
57 Bozsó Katica

Bozsó

Katica
1 MAFC MAFC 15 7.40
58 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 7.36
59 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 7.27
60 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 7.25
61 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 12 7.25
62 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 13 7.15
63 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 6.90
64 Sólyom Sára

Sólyom

Sára
2-3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 12 6.67
65 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 6.55
66 Szörényi Laura

Szörényi

Laura
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 6.50
67 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 6.50
68 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 6.44
69 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 12 6.42
70 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 6.36
71 Lakatos Dóra Csilla

Lakatos

Dóra Csilla
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 6.25
72 Pál Szandra

Pál

Szandra
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 6.25
73 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 6.19
74 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 6.13
75 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 8 6.13
76 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
1 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 11 6.09
77 Németh-Szabó Vivien

Németh-Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 12 6.00
78 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 13 6.00
79 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 5.92
80 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 10 5.90
81 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 5.87
82 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 5.87
83 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
4-5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 16 5.75
84 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 DEAC DEAC 12 5.67
85 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 5.56
86 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 15 5.53
87 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 MAFC MAFC 16 5.50
88 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 5.50
89 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 5.46
90 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 DEAC DEAC 10 5.30
91 Orosz Lea Zsófia

Orosz

Lea Zsófia
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 8 5.25
92 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 12 5.25
93 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 5.10
94 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 5.09
95 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 5.08
96 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 5.08
97 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
4-5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 13 5.00
98 Serfőző Viktória

Serfőző

Viktória
1 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 5.00
99 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
2-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 5.00
100 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 4.88
101 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 4.73
102 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
4 DEAC DEAC 12 4.67
103 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 15 4.60
104 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 4.46
105 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 9 4.44
106 Rozsics Lilla Mária

Rozsics

Lilla Mária
2-3 MAFC MAFC 14 4.43
107 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 9 4.33
108 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4-5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 4.20
109 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 4.20
110 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1 MAFC MAFC 9 4.11
111 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 4.07
112 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 4.07
113 Nagy Henriett

Nagy

Henriett
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 14 4.07
114 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 4.06
115 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 4.00
116 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 13 4.00
117 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 3.92
118 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DEAC 13 3.92
119 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 3.63
120 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 AJKA AJKA 15 3.53
121 Hidas Réka Emma

Hidas

Réka Emma
2 AJKA AJKA 15 3.47
122 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DEAC 13 3.46
123 Zana Klaudia Olimpia

Zana

Klaudia Olimpia
1 AJKA AJKA 12 3.42
124 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
4-5 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 8 3.38
125 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 3.33
126 Polgári Melinda

Polgári

Melinda
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 3.27
127 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 3.14
128 Lutche Klaudia

Lutche

Klaudia
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 11 3.00
129 Drávecz Boróka

Drávecz

Boróka
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 2.91
130 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 2.91
131 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 2.81
132 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 2.75
133 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 2.60
134 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 9 2.56
135 Sükei Zsuzsa

Sükei

Zsuzsa
2-3 DEAC DEAC 11 2.55
136 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
3 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 2.55
137 Erdélyiová Alexandra

Erdélyiová

Alexandra
Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 8 2.50
138 Tóbel Lívia Ivett

Tóbel

Lívia Ivett
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 2.43
139 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 2.40
140 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 13 2.31
141 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 10 2.30
142 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
2-3 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 2.29
143 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
3-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 11 2.27
144 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 2.08
145 Németi Dana Zsuzsanna

Németi

Dana Zsuzsanna
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 8 1.88
146 Kuncz Petra Barbara

Kuncz

Petra Barbara
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 1.75
147 Erőss Viktória Anna

Erőss

Viktória Anna
1-2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 10 1.70
148 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
1-2 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 13 1.54
149 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 12 1.50
150 Kerti Adrienn

Kerti

Adrienn
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 1.43
151 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 12 1.42
152 Kis Dorottya

Kis

Dorottya
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 10 1.40
153 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 1.36
154 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 0.94
155 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
2-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 9 0.89
156 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 8 0.88
157 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 0.75
158 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 11 0.73
159 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 9 0.67
160 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 8 0.63
161 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 11 0.36
162 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 0.25

Megyei szövetségek