Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 13 6.08
2 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 5.31
3 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 15 4.40
4 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 4.33
5 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
4-5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 16 4.13
6 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 3.92
7 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 3.80
8 Davis Camesha Rochell

Davis

Camesha Rochell
4 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 3.73
9 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 AJKA AJKA 10 3.70
10 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 AJKA AJKA 15 3.53
11 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 3.40
12 Schiroky Szonja

Schiroky

Szonja
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 12 3.25
13 dr. Varga Barbara  Nikolett

dr. Varga

Barbara Nikolett
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 3.19
14 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 2.93
15 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 16 2.75
16 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 2.73
17 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 2.62
18 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
3-4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 15 2.47
19 Aldazabal Berroa Laura Solanch

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura Solanch
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 2.41
20 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 12 2.33
21 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 11 2.27
22 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 12 2.25
23 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 2.21
24 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 2.19
25 Mezei-Göttlinger Anna Ilona

Mezei-Göttlinger

Anna Ilona
3-4 DEAC DEAC 17 2.18
26 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 10 2.10
27 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 MAFC MAFC 16 2.06
28 Drávecz Boróka

Drávecz

Boróka
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 1.91
29 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 1.90
30 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
2 Szekszárd Szekszárd 9 1.89
31 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 1.88
32 Nagy Henriett

Nagy

Henriett
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 14 1.86
33 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 13 1.85
34 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 13 1.85
35 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 12 1.83
36 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 1.83
37 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 1.80
38 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 1.80
39 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
4-5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 13 1.77
40 Popovic Milica

Popovic

Milica
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 1.70
41 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 9 1.56
42 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 1.56
43 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 15 1.53
44 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 10 1.50
45 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 8 1.50
46 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4-5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 1.47
47 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 1.44
48 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 1.40
49 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 1.38
50 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
4-5 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 8 1.38
51 Zana Klaudia Olimpia

Zana

Klaudia Olimpia
1 AJKA AJKA 12 1.33
52 Németh-Szabó Vivien

Németh-Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 12 1.33
53 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 12 1.33
54 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 16 1.31
55 Lakatos Dóra Csilla

Lakatos

Dóra Csilla
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 1.31
56 Gróf Tímea Anna

Gróf

Tímea Anna
5 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 1.29
57 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
3-4 AJKA AJKA 11 1.27
58 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 12 1.25
59 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.25
60 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 1.25
61 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 8 1.25
62 Raus Vivien

Raus

Vivien
3-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 1.24
63 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 1.24
64 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 1.19
65 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 1.18
66 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3-4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 1.17
67 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 1.17
68 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 13 1.15
69 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 1.15
70 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 14 1.14
71 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 1.14
72 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
2-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 1.11
73 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 DEAC DEAC 10 1.00
74 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 1.00
75 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 1.00
76 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 1.00
77 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 DEAC DEAC 12 1.00
78 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 0.94
79 Szeitl Vanessa

Szeitl

Vanessa
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 0.93
80 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 12 0.92
81 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 13 0.92
82 Szörényi Laura

Szörényi

Laura
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 0.90
83 Kuncz Petra Barbara

Kuncz

Petra Barbara
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 0.88
84 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 0.87
85 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 0.87
86 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 0.86
87 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
1 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 11 0.82
88 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.82
89 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 AJKA AJKA 10 0.80
90 Serfőző Viktória

Serfőző

Viktória
1 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 0.79
91 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
2-3 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 0.79
92 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 9 0.78
93 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DEAC 13 0.77
94 Pál Szandra

Pál

Szandra
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 0.75
95 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 AJKA AJKA 15 0.73
96 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.73
97 Sükei Zsuzsa

Sükei

Zsuzsa
2-3 DEAC DEAC 11 0.73
98 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 0.71
99 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 0.70
100 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 0.70
101 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 0.69
102 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 13 0.69
103 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 9 0.67
104 Hidas Réka Emma

Hidas

Réka Emma
2 AJKA AJKA 15 0.67
105 Tóbel Lívia Ivett

Tóbel

Lívia Ivett
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 0.64
106 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.64
107 Orosz Lea Zsófia

Orosz

Lea Zsófia
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 8 0.63
108 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DEAC 13 0.62
109 Erőss Viktória Anna

Erőss

Viktória Anna
1-2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 10 0.60
110 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 10 0.60
111 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 0.60
112 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 0.56
113 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 0.56
114 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 0.55
115 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 0.54
116 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 0.53
117 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 12 0.50
118 Kis Dorottya

Kis

Dorottya
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 10 0.50
119 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 12 0.50
120 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.46
121 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 0.46
122 Polgári Melinda

Polgári

Melinda
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 0.46
123 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
3 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 0.46
124 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 0.44
125 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 16 0.44
126 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 0.44
127 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1 MAFC MAFC 9 0.44
128 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 12 0.42
129 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 15 0.40
130 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 15 0.40
131 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 11 0.36
132 Rozsics Lilla Mária

Rozsics

Lilla Mária
2-3 MAFC MAFC 14 0.36
133 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 0.33
134 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 0.33
135 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
4 DEAC DEAC 12 0.33
136 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 9 0.33
137 Sólyom Sára

Sólyom

Sára
2-3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 12 0.33
138 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 0.33
139 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 15 0.33
140 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 9 0.33
141 Bozsó Katica

Bozsó

Katica
1 MAFC MAFC 15 0.33
142 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 0.29
143 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 0.27
144 Lutche Klaudia

Lutche

Klaudia
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 11 0.27
145 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 8 0.25
146 Németi Dana Zsuzsanna

Németi

Dana Zsuzsanna
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 8 0.25
147 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 0.25
148 Erdélyiová Alexandra

Erdélyiová

Alexandra
Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 8 0.25
149 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
2-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 9 0.22
150 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 9 0.22
151 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 0.21
152 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 10 0.20
153 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2 MAFC MAFC 16 0.19
154 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 0.19
155 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
3-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 11 0.18
156 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 11 0.18
157 Kerti Adrienn

Kerti

Adrienn
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 0.14
158 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 8 0.13
159 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 0.13
160 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
1-2 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 13 0.08
161 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 0.00
162 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 8 0.00

Megyei szövetségek