Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 7.06
2 Davis Camesha Rochell

Davis

Camesha Rochell
4 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 6.60
3 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 AJKA AJKA 15 6.53
4 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 AJKA AJKA 10 6.50
5 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
3-4 AJKA AJKA 11 6.36
6 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 6.25
7 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 6.20
8 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
4-5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 16 6.13
9 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 6.07
10 Aldazabal Berroa Laura Solanch

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura Solanch
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 5.82
11 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 16 5.81
12 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 13 5.69
13 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 5.56
14 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 5.46
15 Gróf Tímea Anna

Gróf

Tímea Anna
5 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 5.43
16 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 5.11
17 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 5.08
18 Schiroky Szonja

Schiroky

Szonja
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 12 5.08
19 Németh-Szabó Vivien

Németh-Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 12 5.00
20 Popovic Milica

Popovic

Milica
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 4.80
21 dr. Varga Barbara  Nikolett

dr. Varga

Barbara Nikolett
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 4.75
22 Bozsó Katica

Bozsó

Katica
1 MAFC MAFC 15 4.73
23 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 4.67
24 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 4.60
25 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 4.60
26 Mezei-Göttlinger Anna Ilona

Mezei-Göttlinger

Anna Ilona
3-4 DEAC DEAC 17 4.41
27 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 13 4.39
28 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 8 4.38
29 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 15 4.33
30 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
2 Szekszárd Szekszárd 9 4.22
31 Nagy Henriett

Nagy

Henriett
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 14 4.21
32 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 4.19
33 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 4.13
34 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 4.08
35 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 4.07
36 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 15 4.07
37 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 10 4.00
38 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 3.92
39 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3-4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 3.83
40 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 3.75
41 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 3.73
42 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 3.67
43 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 13 3.54
44 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 16 3.50
45 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 14 3.36
46 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DEAC 13 3.31
47 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 8 3.25
48 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 9 3.22
49 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 3.20
50 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 3.19
51 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 3.08
52 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 16 3.00
53 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 3.00
54 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 3.00
55 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 DEAC DEAC 10 3.00
56 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 12 3.00
57 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
1 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 11 2.91
58 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1 MAFC MAFC 9 2.89
59 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4-5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 2.80
60 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 9 2.78
61 Pál Szandra

Pál

Szandra
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 2.75
62 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 12 2.75
63 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 2.67
64 Raus Vivien

Raus

Vivien
3-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 2.65
65 Orosz Lea Zsófia

Orosz

Lea Zsófia
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 8 2.63
66 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
4-5 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 8 2.63
67 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 8 2.63
68 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
4-5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 13 2.62
69 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 2.60
70 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 AJKA AJKA 10 2.60
71 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 12 2.58
72 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 2.57
73 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 2.56
74 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 15 2.53
75 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 2.50
76 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
3-4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 15 2.47
77 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 2.47
78 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 11 2.46
79 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 12 2.33
80 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 12 2.33
81 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 2.29
82 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DEAC 13 2.23
83 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 13 2.23
84 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 2.23
85 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 2.20
86 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 10 2.20
87 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2 MAFC MAFC 16 2.13
88 Polgári Melinda

Polgári

Melinda
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 2.09
89 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 15 2.07
90 Lakatos Dóra Csilla

Lakatos

Dóra Csilla
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 2.06
91 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 2.00
92 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
4 DEAC DEAC 12 2.00
93 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 2.00
94 Serfőző Viktória

Serfőző

Viktória
1 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 1.93
95 Sólyom Sára

Sólyom

Sára
2-3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 12 1.92
96 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 12 1.92
97 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 1.91
98 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 MAFC MAFC 16 1.88
99 Kuncz Petra Barbara

Kuncz

Petra Barbara
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 1.88
100 Szeitl Vanessa

Szeitl

Vanessa
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 1.87
101 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 1.87
102 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 1.86
103 Tóbel Lívia Ivett

Tóbel

Lívia Ivett
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 1.86
104 Zana Klaudia Olimpia

Zana

Klaudia Olimpia
1 AJKA AJKA 12 1.83
105 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 1.82
106 Hidas Réka Emma

Hidas

Réka Emma
2 AJKA AJKA 15 1.80
107 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
2-3 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 1.79
108 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 1.75
109 Drávecz Boróka

Drávecz

Boróka
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 1.73
110 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 1.70
111 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.67
112 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 DEAC DEAC 12 1.67
113 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 9 1.67
114 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 1.55
115 Lutche Klaudia

Lutche

Klaudia
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 11 1.55
116 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 13 1.54
117 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 AJKA AJKA 15 1.53
118 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 1.50
119 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 1.50
120 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 1.50
121 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
3 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 1.46
122 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 9 1.44
123 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 1.38
124 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 1.33
125 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 13 1.31
126 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 1.30
127 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 10 1.30
128 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 1.27
129 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 1.27
130 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 1.25
131 Kerti Adrienn

Kerti

Adrienn
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 1.21
132 Erőss Viktória Anna

Erőss

Viktória Anna
1-2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 10 1.20
133 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 1.20
134 Szörényi Laura

Szörényi

Laura
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 1.20
135 Sükei Zsuzsa

Sükei

Zsuzsa
2-3 DEAC DEAC 11 1.18
136 Erdélyiová Alexandra

Erdélyiová

Alexandra
Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 8 1.13
137 Németi Dana Zsuzsanna

Németi

Dana Zsuzsanna
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 8 1.13
138 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 1.13
139 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 11 1.09
140 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 1.09
141 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
1-2 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 13 1.00
142 Kis Dorottya

Kis

Dorottya
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 10 1.00
143 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 1.00
144 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
2-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 0.89
145 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 15 0.87
146 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 12 0.83
147 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.82
148 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 0.81
149 Rozsics Lilla Mária

Rozsics

Lilla Mária
2-3 MAFC MAFC 14 0.79
150 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 12 0.75
151 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 0.75
152 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 11 0.73
153 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 8 0.63
154 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
3-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 11 0.55
155 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 8 0.50
156 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 9 0.44
157 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
2-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 9 0.44
158 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 0.36
159 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 12 0.33
160 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 9 0.33
161 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 10 0.30
162 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 0.25

Megyei szövetségek