Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 2.38
2 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.92
3 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 AJKA AJKA 10 1.80
4 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3-4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 1.67
5 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 1.44
6 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 1.40
7 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 13 1.31
8 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 1.30
9 Mezei-Göttlinger Anna Ilona

Mezei-Göttlinger

Anna Ilona
3-4 DEAC DEAC 17 1.12
10 Aldazabal Berroa Laura Solanch

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura Solanch
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 1.12
11 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 10 1.10
12 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 0.87
13 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
3-4 AJKA AJKA 11 0.82
14 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 MAFC MAFC 16 0.75
15 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 0.69
16 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 0.67
17 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4-5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 0.67
18 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 15 0.67
19 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 14 0.64
20 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 0.62
21 Davis Camesha Rochell

Davis

Camesha Rochell
4 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 0.60
22 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 0.60
23 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 0.58
24 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
2 Szekszárd Szekszárd 9 0.56
25 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 0.54
26 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
3-4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 15 0.53
27 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
4-5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 16 0.50
28 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 0.50
29 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 0.50
30 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 12 0.50
31 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 0.44
32 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 16 0.44
33 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 0.44
34 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 0.41
35 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 15 0.40
36 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 13 0.39
37 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 0.33
38 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 12 0.33
39 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 0.33
40 Schiroky Szonja

Schiroky

Szonja
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 12 0.33
41 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 0.31
42 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 13 0.31
43 Popovic Milica

Popovic

Milica
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 0.30
44 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 10 0.30
45 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 0.27
46 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 AJKA AJKA 15 0.27
47 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.27
48 dr. Varga Barbara  Nikolett

dr. Varga

Barbara Nikolett
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 0.25
49 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 12 0.25
50 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 0.25
51 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 0.25
52 Lakatos Dóra Csilla

Lakatos

Dóra Csilla
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 0.25
53 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 12 0.25
54 Pál Szandra

Pál

Szandra
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 0.25
55 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 0.23
56 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
4-5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 13 0.23
57 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 0.22
58 Erőss Viktória Anna

Erőss

Viktória Anna
1-2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 10 0.20
59 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 15 0.20
60 Szörényi Laura

Szörényi

Laura
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 0.20
61 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 0.20
62 Szeitl Vanessa

Szeitl

Vanessa
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 0.20
63 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 0.20
64 Bozsó Katica

Bozsó

Katica
1 MAFC MAFC 15 0.20
65 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 0.19
66 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.18
67 Raus Vivien

Raus

Vivien
3-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 0.18
68 Zana Klaudia Olimpia

Zana

Klaudia Olimpia
1 AJKA AJKA 12 0.17
69 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 13 0.15
70 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 0.15
71 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 0.14
72 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 0.14
73 Gróf Tímea Anna

Gróf

Tímea Anna
5 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 0.14
74 Nagy Henriett

Nagy

Henriett
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 14 0.14
75 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 8 0.13
76 Orosz Lea Zsófia

Orosz

Lea Zsófia
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 8 0.13
77 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 0.13
78 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
4-5 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 8 0.13
79 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 8 0.13
80 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 9 0.11
81 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 9 0.11
82 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 9 0.11
83 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 9 0.11
84 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
2-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 9 0.11
85 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 DEAC DEAC 10 0.10
86 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 10 0.10
87 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
3-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 11 0.09
88 Sükei Zsuzsa

Sükei

Zsuzsa
2-3 DEAC DEAC 11 0.09
89 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
3 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 0.09
90 Németh-Szabó Vivien

Németh-Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 12 0.08
91 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
4 DEAC DEAC 12 0.08
92 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 12 0.08
93 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DEAC 13 0.08
94 Sólyom Sára

Sólyom

Sára
2-3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 12 0.08
95 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 0.08
96 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 DEAC DEAC 12 0.08
97 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 12 0.08
98 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 12 0.08
99 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 13 0.08
100 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
2-3 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 0.07
101 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 AJKA AJKA 15 0.07
102 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 0.07
103 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 0.07
104 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 0.07
105 Rozsics Lilla Mária

Rozsics

Lilla Mária
2-3 MAFC MAFC 14 0.07
106 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 0.07
107 Hidas Réka Emma

Hidas

Réka Emma
2 AJKA AJKA 15 0.07
108 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 15 0.07
109 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 15 0.07
110 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 0.06
111 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 0.00
112 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1 MAFC MAFC 9 0.00
113 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 9 0.00
114 Kuncz Petra Barbara

Kuncz

Petra Barbara
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 0.00
115 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 0.00
116 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 0.00
117 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 AJKA AJKA 10 0.00
118 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 0.00
119 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
1 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 11 0.00
120 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 0.00
121 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 0.00
122 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2 MAFC MAFC 16 0.00
123 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 0.00
124 Németi Dana Zsuzsanna

Németi

Dana Zsuzsanna
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 8 0.00
125 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 0.00
126 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 8 0.00
127 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.00
128 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 0.00
129 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 0.00
130 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 0.00
131 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 0.00
132 Tóbel Lívia Ivett

Tóbel

Lívia Ivett
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 0.00
133 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 16 0.00
134 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 11 0.00
135 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
2-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 0.00
136 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 16 0.00
137 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 13 0.00
138 Kerti Adrienn

Kerti

Adrienn
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 0.00
139 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 8 0.00
140 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 0.00
141 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 0.00
142 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 12 0.00
143 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 0.00
144 Drávecz Boróka

Drávecz

Boróka
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 0.00
145 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 8 0.00
146 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.00
147 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 11 0.00
148 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DEAC 13 0.00
149 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 11 0.00
150 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 9 0.00
151 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.00
152 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
1-2 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 13 0.00
153 Kis Dorottya

Kis

Dorottya
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 10 0.00
154 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 12 0.00
155 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 10 0.00
156 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 0.00
157 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 0.00
158 Serfőző Viktória

Serfőző

Viktória
1 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 0.00
159 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.00
160 Erdélyiová Alexandra

Erdélyiová

Alexandra
Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 8 0.00
161 Lutche Klaudia

Lutche

Klaudia
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 11 0.00
162 Polgári Melinda

Polgári

Melinda
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 0.00

Megyei szövetségek