Ranglisták - Fiú U20, Döntő - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 3 23.67
2 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 4 21.25
3 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
2 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 3 20.33
4 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 4 20.00
5 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 3 18.67
6 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 4 18.00
7 Kovács Ákos Bence

Kovács

Ákos Bence
5 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 17.80
8 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 17.20
9 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
1 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 16.20
10 Balogh Márton

Balogh

Márton
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 15.40
11 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
4 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 14.60
12 Balogh Máté

Balogh

Máté
4-5 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 14.40
13 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
4-5 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 13.20
14 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
1 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 13.00
15 Balsay Ádám

Balsay

Ádám
1 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 12.20
16 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
1 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 12.00
17 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 11.80
18 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 11.80
19 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 11.40
20 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 3 11.33
21 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
4 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 11.20
22 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
1-2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 11.00
23 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
2-3 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 11.00
24 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 10.60
25 Amati Kevin Ernő

Amati

Kevin Ernő
1-2 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 4 10.50
26 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
5 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 10.40
27 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 10.20
28 Csátaljay Péter

Csátaljay

Péter
2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 9.80
29 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 9.60
30 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 9.60
31 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 9.20
32 Tamási Péter András

Tamási

Péter András
3 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 8.20
33 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 8.20
34 Csátaljay Barna

Csátaljay

Barna
1 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 8.00
35 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
1 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 8.00
36 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
1-2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 7.60
37 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 7.20
38 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 4 7.00
39 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 7.00
40 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
1-2 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 6.80
41 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 6.80
42 Herger Salamon

Herger

Salamon
4-5 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 6.80
43 Magda Dávid Csaba

Magda

Dávid Csaba
1-2 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 6.60
44 Dormán Miklós

Dormán

Miklós
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 6.60
45 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
1 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 6.40
46 Csikai András

Csikai

András
DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 6.00
47 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4-5 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 5.80
48 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
4 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 4 5.75
49 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 4 5.75
50 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 5.60
51 Németh András

Németh

András
1,2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 4.80
52 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 4.40
53 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
4-5 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 4.20
54 Panic Aleksa

Panic

Aleksa
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 3.20
55 Karakó Bálint András

Karakó

Bálint András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 3.00
56 Nemes Milán Benedek

Nemes

Milán Benedek
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 3.00
57 Bálint Bence Zoltán

Bálint

Bence Zoltán
3-4 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 3.00
58 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 2.40
59 Dávid Levente

Dávid

Levente
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 2.20
60 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
4 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 2.00
61 Kurucz Ádám

Kurucz

Ádám
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 2.00
62 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
3-4 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 2.00
63 Góbi Marcell

Góbi

Marcell
4 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 1.80
64 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
3-4 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 1.80
65 Szántó Marcell

Szántó

Marcell
2-3 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 1.80
66 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 3 1.67
67 Fekete Béla

Fekete

Béla
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 1.60
68 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 1.60
69 Boros Richárd Alex

Boros

Richárd Alex
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 1.60
70 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 1.40
71 Fehér Balázs Barnabás

Fehér

Balázs Barnabás
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 1.40
72 Séra Gergely

Séra

Gergely
4-5 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 1.40
73 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 1.00
74 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
2-3 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 3 1.00
75 Kis Benjámin

Kis

Benjámin
5 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 1.00
76 Tóth Márton András

Tóth

Márton András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 3 1.00
77 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 3 0.67
78 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 0.60
79 Szlávik Bence

Szlávik

Bence
2-3 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 4 0.50
80 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 4 0.50
81 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.40
82 Kiss Marcell

Kiss

Marcell
Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 0.40
83 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
4-5 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 0.40
84 Meizl Domonkos Zoltán

Meizl

Domonkos Zoltán
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 0.40
85 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 0.40
86 Pintér Máté Ferenc

Pintér

Máté Ferenc
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 0.20
87 Csikós Máté

Csikós

Máté
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.00
88 Gudor István Bence

Gudor

István Bence
3-4 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 0.00
89 Sirák Bertalan

Sirák

Bertalan
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 3 0.00
90 Tóth Mátyás

Tóth

Mátyás
1-2 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 0.00
91 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
3-4 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 0.00
92 Göltl Norbert Márk

Göltl

Norbert Márk
1,2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 3 0.00
93 Kertész Dávid

Kertész

Dávid
3 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.00
94 Tóth-Erdei Bálint

Tóth-Erdei

Bálint
1-2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 4 0.00
95 Vargovics András

Vargovics

András
2-3 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek