Ranglisták - Fiú U20, Döntő - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 4 13.25
2 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
4 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 9.60
3 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 7.80
4 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 4 7.50
5 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 7.00
6 Kovács Ákos Bence

Kovács

Ákos Bence
5 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 6.80
7 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 3 5.67
8 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 5.40
9 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 5.40
10 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
5 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 5.00
11 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
2 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 3 5.00
12 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 3 5.00
13 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 4 4.75
14 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 4.60
15 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
4-5 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 4.60
16 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 4.40
17 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
1 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 4.40
18 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
1-2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 4.20
19 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 4.00
20 Csikai András

Csikai

András
DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 4.00
21 Tamási Péter András

Tamási

Péter András
3 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 4.00
22 Balsay Ádám

Balsay

Ádám
1 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 4.00
23 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
2-3 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 3.80
24 Herger Salamon

Herger

Salamon
4-5 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 3.80
25 Balogh Máté

Balogh

Máté
4-5 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 3.80
26 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 3.60
27 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 3.60
28 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 3.60
29 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 4 3.50
30 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
1 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 3.40
31 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 3 3.33
32 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 4 3.25
33 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4-5 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 3.20
34 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
1 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 3.20
35 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
1 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 3.20
36 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
1 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 3.00
37 Fekete Béla

Fekete

Béla
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 2.80
38 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
1-2 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 2.80
39 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
4-5 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 2.60
40 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
4 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 4 2.50
41 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
1-2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 2.40
42 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 2.20
43 Csátaljay Barna

Csátaljay

Barna
1 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 2.20
44 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
3-4 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 2.00
45 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
4 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 2.00
46 Balogh Márton

Balogh

Márton
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 1.80
47 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 1.80
48 Fehér Balázs Barnabás

Fehér

Balázs Barnabás
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 1.80
49 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 1.80
50 Tóth Márton András

Tóth

Márton András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 3 1.67
51 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 1.60
52 Dormán Miklós

Dormán

Miklós
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 1.60
53 Karakó Bálint András

Karakó

Bálint András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 1.60
54 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 4 1.50
55 Csátaljay Péter

Csátaljay

Péter
2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 1.40
56 Nemes Milán Benedek

Nemes

Milán Benedek
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 1.40
57 Meizl Domonkos Zoltán

Meizl

Domonkos Zoltán
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 1.40
58 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 1.40
59 Amati Kevin Ernő

Amati

Kevin Ernő
1-2 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 4 1.25
60 Bálint Bence Zoltán

Bálint

Bence Zoltán
3-4 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 1.20
61 Boros Richárd Alex

Boros

Richárd Alex
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 1.20
62 Magda Dávid Csaba

Magda

Dávid Csaba
1-2 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 1.20
63 Németh András

Németh

András
1,2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 1.20
64 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 1.00
65 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 1.00
66 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
4 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 1.00
67 Séra Gergely

Séra

Gergely
4-5 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 0.80
68 Kertész Dávid

Kertész

Dávid
3 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.80
69 Kiss Marcell

Kiss

Marcell
Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 0.80
70 Gudor István Bence

Gudor

István Bence
3-4 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 0.80
71 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 0.60
72 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
3-4 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 0.60
73 Tóth Mátyás

Tóth

Mátyás
1-2 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 0.60
74 Panic Aleksa

Panic

Aleksa
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 0.60
75 Dávid Levente

Dávid

Levente
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 0.60
76 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 0.40
77 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.40
78 Góbi Marcell

Góbi

Marcell
4 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.40
79 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 0.40
80 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 3 0.33
81 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 3 0.33
82 Szlávik Bence

Szlávik

Bence
2-3 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 4 0.25
83 Tóth-Erdei Bálint

Tóth-Erdei

Bálint
1-2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 4 0.25
84 Kis Benjámin

Kis

Benjámin
5 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 0.20
85 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
3-4 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 0.20
86 Szántó Marcell

Szántó

Marcell
2-3 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 0.20
87 Csikós Máté

Csikós

Máté
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.20
88 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
4-5 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 0.20
89 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 0.20
90 Kurucz Ádám

Kurucz

Ádám
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 0.20
91 Göltl Norbert Márk

Göltl

Norbert Márk
1,2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 3 0.00
92 Vargovics András

Vargovics

András
2-3 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 4 0.00
93 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
2-3 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 3 0.00
94 Pintér Máté Ferenc

Pintér

Máté Ferenc
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 0.00
95 Sirák Bertalan

Sirák

Bertalan
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek