Ranglisták - NB I. A csoport, Fiú U20 - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 19 24.79
2 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 19 21.00
3 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 17 20.71
4 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 22 19.14
5 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 19 18.74
6 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 16 18.69
7 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 11 18.27
8 Balogh Máté

Balogh

Máté
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 11 17.82
9 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 19 17.53
10 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 18 16.22
11 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 21 16.14
12 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 16.10
13 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 21 16.00
14 Polányi Kristóf

Polányi

Kristóf
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 20 15.90
15 Szőke Péter Soma

Szőke

Péter Soma
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 16 15.69
16 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 12 15.58
17 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 17 15.41
18 Pap Attila

Pap

Attila
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 14 15.29
19 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 11 15.18
20 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 15.08
21 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 13 14.46
22 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 14.46
23 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 21 14.29
24 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 14 14.21
25 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 19 14.05
26 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 18 14.00
27 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 18 13.89
28 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 22 13.00
29 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 14 12.93
30 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 17 12.65
31 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 12 12.50
32 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 18 12.50
33 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 17 11.88
34 Dokmanovic Milán

Dokmanovic

Milán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 17 11.59
35 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 21 11.52
36 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 16 11.44
37 Okoh Viktor Kelechi

Okoh

Viktor Kelechi
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 14 11.29
38 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 19 11.21
39 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 16 11.13
40 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 19 11.05
41 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 20 10.90
42 Kaszás Márton

Kaszás

Márton
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 19 10.84
43 Szabadfi Márk

Szabadfi

Márk
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 12 10.75
44 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 22 10.46
45 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 17 10.24
46 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 18 10.06
47 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 22 9.96
48 Orbán Bendegúz

Orbán

Bendegúz
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 17 9.88
49 Nagy Joel

Nagy

Joel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 17 9.82
50 Kass Ferenc

Kass

Ferenc
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 23 9.61
51 Káposzta Kristóf

Káposzta

Kristóf
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 15 9.53
52 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 16 9.50
53 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 18 9.39
54 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 17 9.35
55 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 19 9.21
56 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 14 9.21
57 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 22 9.18
58 Slavcec Uros

Slavcec

Uros
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 21 9.05
59 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 19 9.05
60 Makkos Dávid

Makkos

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 21 9.00
61 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 8.80
62 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 20 8.75
63 Kovács Vilmos

Kovács

Vilmos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 19 8.74
64 Pinnyey Márton Ábel

Pinnyey

Márton Ábel
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 11 8.73
65 Heimann Gergő

Heimann

Gergő
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 13 8.69
66 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 14 8.50
67 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 8.40
68 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 19 8.37
69 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 20 8.25
70 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 15 8.07
71 Kamenik Bálint Imre

Kamenik

Bálint Imre
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 20 7.80
72 Varga Gergő Detre

Varga

Gergő Detre
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 21 7.76
73 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 19 7.74
74 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 7.62
75 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 7.20
76 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 22 7.00
77 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 19 6.95
78 Nyerges Zalán

Nyerges

Zalán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 17 6.94
79 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 6.90
80 Tráser Nándor Zoltán

Tráser

Nándor Zoltán
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 20 6.70
81 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 14 6.64
82 Tóth Tibor

Tóth

Tibor
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 16 6.50
83 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 19 6.47
84 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 6.00
85 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 11 5.91
86 Ónodi Tamás

Ónodi

Tamás
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 21 5.86
87 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 12 5.83
88 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 20 5.65
89 Ungvárai Zalán

Ungvárai

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 14 5.29
90 Kraxner Kristóf László

Kraxner

Kristóf László
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 19 5.26
91 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 11 5.09
92 Kertész Dávid

Kertész

Dávid
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 4.95
93 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 15 4.87
94 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 4.85
95 Galló Róbert Richárd

Galló

Róbert Richárd
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 20 4.80
96 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 16 4.75
97 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 16 4.75
98 Verba Szabolcs András

Verba

Szabolcs András
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 20 4.65
99 Lippay Gábor Zoltán

Lippay

Gábor Zoltán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 14 4.43
100 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 15 4.33
101 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 18 4.33
102 Villányi Benedek

Villányi

Benedek
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 21 4.29
103 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 16 3.75
104 Szlávik Bence

Szlávik

Bence
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 15 3.67
105 Csikós Máté

Csikós

Máté
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 19 3.63
106 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 19 3.53
107 Juhász Levente

Juhász

Levente
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 3.53
108 Oláh Roland

Oláh

Roland
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 11 3.46
109 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 17 3.24
110 Tóth Máté Sándor

Tóth

Máté Sándor
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 3.20
111 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 3.10
112 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 11 3.09
113 Sánta István

Sánta

István
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 11 3.00
114 Ács Szilveszter

Ács

Szilveszter
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 19 2.90
115 Csesznyik Márton

Csesznyik

Márton
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 15 2.87
116 Csák Bence Csaba

Csák

Bence Csaba
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 19 2.74
117 Matajsz Bence

Matajsz

Bence
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 17 2.71
118 Gergácz Gellért

Gergácz

Gellért
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 13 2.69
119 Borbáth Balázs Csaba

Borbáth

Balázs Csaba
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 16 2.69
120 Tráser Miklós László

Tráser

Miklós László
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 12 2.67
121 Kósa Gergely

Kósa

Gergely
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 16 2.63
122 Csornai Csaba

Csornai

Csaba
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 13 2.62
123 Büki Lóránt

Büki

Lóránt
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 19 2.58
124 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 18 2.50
125 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 19 2.42
126 Rácz Tamás

Rácz

Tamás
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 13 2.23
127 Balog Csaba

Balog

Csaba
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 19 2.11
128 Bíró Bálint

Bíró

Bálint
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 14 2.07
129 Szalkai Dániel

Szalkai

Dániel
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 15 2.07
130 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 18 2.06
131 Ritter Milán

Ritter

Milán
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 12 1.92
132 Hadaró Zalán

Hadaró

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 11 1.91
133 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 12 1.75
134 Dániel Ádám

Dániel

Ádám
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 15 1.67
135 Hansen Dániel

Hansen

Dániel
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 12 1.67
136 Tóth Levente

Tóth

Levente
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 12 1.58
137 Bogdán Bence

Bogdán

Bence
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 12 1.50
138 Kapui András

Kapui

András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 13 1.15
139 Alcser Dániel Balázs

Alcser

Dániel Balázs
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 13 1.08
140 Pontyos István

Pontyos

István
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 14 1.07
141 Gödör Marcell Zsombor

Gödör

Marcell Zsombor
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 11 1.00
142 Pintér Gergő

Pintér

Gergő
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 11 1.00
143 Göltl Márk

Göltl

Márk
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 21 1.00
144 Farkas János

Farkas

János
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 13 0.69
145 Kiss Márk

Kiss

Márk
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 11 0.64
146 Csorba Botond

Csorba

Botond
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 12 0.58
147 Salánki Fülöp

Salánki

Fülöp
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 14 0.57
148 Veliczky Csanád

Veliczky

Csanád
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 16 0.50
149 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 17 0.47
150 Hoffmann Máté

Hoffmann

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 11 0.46
151 Keller Dávid

Keller

Dávid
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 18 0.17

Megyei szövetségek