Ranglisták - Hepp Kupa, Férfi - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Ubilla Emmanuel Ubilla Emmanuel HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 29
2 Tóth Gergely Tóth Gergely HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 26
3 Bus Iván Bus Iván HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 5 19
4 Buzás Bence Buzás Bence BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 16
5 Karosi Gergely Karosi Gergely TF-BP TF-BP 7 15
6 Nagy Botond Ágoston Nagy Botond Ágoston BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 15
7 Varga Zalán Varga Zalán Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 3 14
8 Koma Dániel Koma Dániel Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 13
9 Nabil Mahfouz Obai Nabil Mahfouz Obai PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 13
10 Kerkai Ákos Kerkai Ákos TF-BP TF-BP 5 13
11 Polgárdy Ádám Polgárdy Ádám MAFC MAFC 3 12
12 Varga Ákos Varga Ákos Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 12
13 Bálint Erik Bálint Erik Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 10
14 Piukovics Bálint Branko Piukovics Bálint Branko BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 10
15 Ivosev Tamás Ivosev Tamás Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 3 10
16 Dokmanovic Milán Dokmanovic Milán OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 10
17 Siklós Olivér Balázs Siklós Olivér Balázs BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 10
18 Murai Gábor Murai Gábor Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 10
19 Vágvölgyi Ákos Vágvölgyi Ákos Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 9
20 Molnár Miklós Molnár Miklós Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 9
21 Pafféri Péter Pafféri Péter Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 9
22 Bihari Máté Bihari Máté Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 9
23 Béres Nándor Béres Nándor Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 9
24 Dobrijevic Aleksa Dobrijevic Aleksa RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 9
25 Beleznai István Beleznai István Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 9
26 Jakab Péter Jakab Péter Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 9
27 Kelenföldi Domonkos Kelenföldi Domonkos Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 9
28 Szántó Levente Szántó Levente BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 3 9
29 Bősze Bálint Bősze Bálint MAFC MAFC 4 8
30 Szentirmai Ákos András Szentirmai Ákos András Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 8
31 Horváth Kristóf Horváth Kristóf Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 8
32 Keresztesi Dávid József Keresztesi Dávid József Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 8
33 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor Somogyfoki Péter Gábor TF-BP TF-BP 5 8
34 Vujadinovic Vladimir Vujadinovic Vladimir Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 8
35 RADONCIC ADMIR RADONCIC ADMIR BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 8
36 Milosevic Igor Milosevic Igor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 1 8
37 Pavlovic Vuk Pavlovic Vuk Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 8
38 Farkas Attila Farkas Attila Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 8
39 Köntös Gergő Köntös Gergő Monori SE Monori SE 2 8
40 Lakosa Ákos Lakosa Ákos Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 2 8
41 Krstic Daniel Krstic Daniel Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 2 8
42 Frikker Marcell Frikker Marcell Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 2 7
43 Solevic Nikola Solevic Nikola Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 7
44 Szabó Péter Szabó Péter HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 7
45 Burai Róbert Burai Róbert OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 7
46 Marosi Ottó Marosi Ottó PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 7
47 Takács András Takács András MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 7
48 Pusztai Szabolcs Pusztai Szabolcs Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 7
49 Boros Márk Boros Márk Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 7
50 dr. Franczva Ádám dr. Franczva Ádám Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 7
51 Asztalos István Asztalos István Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 7
52 Radics Gerzson Radics Gerzson Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 7
53 Jilling László Jilling László BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 7
54 Erdei Ádám Erdei Ádám DEAC DEAC 1 7
55 Szántó Dániel Szántó Dániel TF-BP TF-BP 8 7
56 Kovács Benedek Kovács Benedek SMAFC SMAFC 2 7
57 Molnár Gellért Molnár Gellért Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 7
58 Horváth Zsolt Horváth Zsolt KKS KKS 1 6
59 Kelemen Balázs Kelemen Balázs Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 6
60 Erdősi Gyula Erdősi Gyula Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 6
61 Sipos Mátyás Sipos Mátyás HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 1 6
62 Kátay Csaba Kátay Csaba Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 6
63 Dr Varga István Attila Dr Varga István Attila Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 6
64 Varga Balázs Péter Varga Balázs Péter Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 6
65 Fekete Viktor Norbert Fekete Viktor Norbert Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 6
66 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 6
67 Birkás András Birkás András HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 6
68 Imolay Ákos Imolay Ákos Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 6
69 Dr. Mohácsi Máté Dr. Mohácsi Máté HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 6
70 Bartus Gergely Bartus Gergely MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 6
71 Soós Bence Soós Bence SMAFC SMAFC 1 6
72 Gál Martin Gál Martin Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 6
73 Hódi Patrik Hódi Patrik Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 6
74 Vukicevic Milos Vukicevic Milos Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 6
75 Halmai Dániel Halmai Dániel Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 6
76 Kis Sándor Kis Sándor Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 6
77 Juhász Kájusz Juhász Kájusz MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 2 6
78 Armaghani Ármin Armaghani Ármin BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 6
79 Varga Zsolt Varga Zsolt ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 6
80 Horváth Ákos Horváth Ákos Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 6
81 Máriás Gergely Antal Máriás Gergely Antal Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 6
82 Kolok Balázs Dániel Kolok Balázs Dániel Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 5
83 Rozs Máté Zoltán Rozs Máté Zoltán TF-BP TF-BP 8 5
84 Dévényi András Dévényi András Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 5
85 Tóth Zoltán Tóth Zoltán Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 5
86 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 5 5
87 Mester Márk Mester Márk Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 5
88 Kámán Bálint Kámán Bálint Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 2 5
89 Munteán András Gyula Munteán András Gyula BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 5
90 Vámos Ádám Vámos Ádám Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 5
91 Timkó Norbert Timkó Norbert TF-BP TF-BP 5 5
92 Szabó Martin Szabó Martin EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 5
93 Földes Dániel Földes Dániel Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 5
94 Molnár Bence Molnár Bence Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 3 5
95 Rózsa Ádám Rózsa Ádám BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 5
96 Kiss Ádám Kiss Ádám Honvéd-Ludovika Honvéd-Ludovika 1 5
97 Rosic Uros Rosic Uros RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 5
98 Mészáros Csaba Mészáros Csaba BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 3 5
99 Dukic Nebojsa Dukic Nebojsa HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 5
100 Sonyák Béla Sonyák Béla Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 5
101 Úr Mátyás Péter Úr Mátyás Péter Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 5
102 Gáspár Mátyás Gáspár Mátyás RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 5
103 Fehér Péter József Fehér Péter József Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 5
104 KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 5
105 Pupp Bence Pupp Bence Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 5
106 Szük Zsombor Nátán Szük Zsombor Nátán Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 5
107 Tóth Szabolcs Tóth Szabolcs BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 5
108 Kormányos Péter Dávid Kormányos Péter Dávid Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 5
109 Reizer Roland Reizer Roland BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 5
110 Tanoh Dez András Tanoh Dez András Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 5
111 Kutrovich Bence Csaba Kutrovich Bence Csaba TF-BP TF-BP 5 5
112 Plavecz Adrián Plavecz Adrián Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 5
113 Balog Gábor Balog Gábor Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 3 5
114 Geiger Bálint Geiger Bálint Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 5
115 Kulifai Máté Kulifai Máté SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 5
116 BARUTA Richárd BARUTA Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 5
117 Kiss Kornél László Kiss Kornél László Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 4
118 Zsiros Gábor Zsiros Gábor Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 4
119 Szabó Domokos Mátyás Szabó Domokos Mátyás TFSE TFSE 2 4
120 Túri András Túri András OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 4
121 Somogyfoki Szabolcs Somogyfoki Szabolcs Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 4
122 Marsa Pál Marsa Pál Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 4
123 Farkas Alpár Endre Farkas Alpár Endre BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 4
124 Ács Benedek Ács Benedek BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 4
125 Sólyom Botond Sólyom Botond Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 4
126 Madár András Madár András HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 4
127 Misek Levente Henrik Misek Levente Henrik MAFC MAFC 3 4
128 Viktor Hugó Balázs Viktor Hugó Balázs Monori SE Monori SE 2 4
129 Varga Dániel Géza Varga Dániel Géza Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 4
130 Varga Tamás Varga Tamás OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 4
131 Bausz Kornél Bausz Kornél Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 4
132 Szicsák Bence Szicsák Bence EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 4
133 Bíró Botond Bíró Botond EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 4
134 Bakk Krisztián Bakk Krisztián SMAFC SMAFC 2 4
135 Kozák Márton Kozák Márton MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 4
136 Nagy Benedek Ágost Nagy Benedek Ágost BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 4
137 Kaszás Norman Ede Kaszás Norman Ede BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 1 4
138 Szabó Máté Bendegúz Szabó Máté Bendegúz TF-BP TF-BP 8 4
139 Jánosi Aurél Soma Jánosi Aurél Soma Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 4
140 Bencze Kevin Bencze Kevin KKS KKS 1 4
141 Kovács Gábor Gergely Kovács Gábor Gergely DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 4
142 Sipos Ádám Sipos Ádám Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 4
143 Kovács Benedek Balázs Kovács Benedek Balázs TFSE TFSE 2 4
144 Simon Márton Simon Márton HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 4
145 Balla Péter Balla Péter OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 4
146 Váits Olivér Váits Olivér RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 4
147 Fekete Dávid Fekete Dávid RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 4
148 Erős Dániel Erős Dániel Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 4
149 Vaskó György Vaskó György HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 3
150 Barócsi Ádám Barócsi Ádám Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 3
151 Ungi Keve Ungi Keve EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 3
152 Szabó Attila Szabó Attila PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 3
153 Cooper Davante Tyji Cooper Davante Tyji BKG Príma BKG Príma 2 3
154 Benke Krisztián Benke Krisztián RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 3
155 Sömenek Martin Sömenek Martin Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 3
156 Mokos Dániel Mokos Dániel BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 3
157 Csapai Péter Zsolt Csapai Péter Zsolt MAFC MAFC 3 3
158 Hujber Csaba Hujber Csaba BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 3
159 Kiss Mihály Barna Kiss Mihály Barna SZOESE SZOESE 1 3
160 Montai Márton Montai Márton MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 3
161 Szobi Dániel Szobi Dániel HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 3
162 Nagy Simon Nagy Simon BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 3
163 Bazsó Brúnó Bazsó Brúnó HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 3
164 Kis Milán Kis Milán PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 3
165 Vígh Marcell Vígh Marcell Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 3
166 Hadnagy Bence Hadnagy Bence Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 3
167 Kozák Bertalan Kozák Bertalan MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 3
168 Tisza Bálint Tisza Bálint Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 3
169 Tóth Bence Miklós Tóth Bence Miklós Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 3
170 Berkics Máté László Berkics Máté László Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 3
171 Csirpák Patrik Csirpák Patrik Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 3
172 Badics Tibor Badics Tibor ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 3
173 Dr. Kormányos Zoltán Dr. Kormányos Zoltán Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 3
174 Beczássy Máté Beczássy Máté Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 3
175 Goldring József Bence Goldring József Bence Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 3
176 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 3
177 Kelemen Ádám Kelemen Ádám Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 3
178 Steier Krisztián Steier Krisztián EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 2 3
179 Varga Edvin Varga Edvin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 3
180 Tökölyi Kornél Tökölyi Kornél TF-BP TF-BP 1 3
181 Vicze Kristóf Vicze Kristóf SZOESE SZOESE 1 3
182 Arnóth Zoltán Arnóth Zoltán Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 3
183 Tápai Péter Tápai Péter Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 3
184 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 3
185 Chiovini Ádám Chiovini Ádám Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 3
186 Mogyorósi Bálint Mogyorósi Bálint SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 3
187 Havas Barnabás Zsolt Havas Barnabás Zsolt BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 3
188 Debreceni Dániel Debreceni Dániel Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 3
189 Mácsai Károly Mácsai Károly Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 3
190 Fekete Bálint Fekete Bálint Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 3
191 Háry Szabolcs Háry Szabolcs Monori SE Monori SE 2 3
192 Farkas Sándor Dániel Farkas Sándor Dániel MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 3
193 Tursics Krisztián Tursics Krisztián Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 3
194 Somogyi Zsolt Somogyi Zsolt KKS KKS 1 3
195 Erdődi Péter Erdődi Péter Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 3
196 Grkovic Marko Grkovic Marko Gödi SE Gödi SE 1 3
197 Csaba György Csaba György Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 3
198 Moravcsik Áron Moravcsik Áron Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 3
199 Baráz Márk József Baráz Márk József MAFC MAFC 2 3
200 Lados Erik Botond Lados Erik Botond RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 3
201 Bolesza Gergely Csanád Bolesza Gergely Csanád Malév SC Malév SC 1 3
202 Varga Milán Varga Milán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 3
203 Csomor Péter Csomor Péter EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 1 3
204 Macsali Róbert Macsali Róbert Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 3
205 Szabó Norbert Szabó Norbert Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 3
206 Balázsi Soma Bence Balázsi Soma Bence DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 3
207 Kakucska Kristóf Kakucska Kristóf PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 3
208 Kuttor Gergő Kuttor Gergő HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 6 3
209 Csomós Kristóf Csomós Kristóf Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 3
210 Kapelláró Richárd Kapelláró Richárd Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 3
211 Horváth Márton Horváth Márton Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 3
212 Garai Gergő Garai Gergő Honvéd-Ludovika Honvéd-Ludovika 1 2
213 Csipán László Csipán László BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 1 2
214 Lógár Bence Lógár Bence Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 2
215 Tichov Dominik Tichov Dominik Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 2
216 Simon Balázs Simon Balázs SMAFC SMAFC 2 2
217 Kereszty Loránd Kereszty Loránd Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 2
218 Vincze Balázs Vincze Balázs Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 2
219 Kovács Gergely Soma Kovács Gergely Soma Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 1 2
220 Safranka Márton Safranka Márton Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 2
221 Bea Gergely Bea Gergely Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 2
222 Horváth Ádám Horváth Ádám Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 2
223 Fülöp Zsombor Fülöp Zsombor RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 2
224 Takács Márton Takács Márton BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 2
225 Mándity Dániel Mándity Dániel SMAFC SMAFC 2 2
226 Taga György Taga György BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 1 2
227 Szepesi Szabolcs Szepesi Szabolcs MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 2
228 Nárai Bence Márk Nárai Bence Márk Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 2
229 Kis Gergő Kis Gergő Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 2
230 Csík Richárd Csík Richárd TF-BP TF-BP 3 2
231 Bogatin Ádám István Bogatin Ádám István Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 2
232 IVÁNCSICS Ákos IVÁNCSICS Ákos MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 2
233 Simonics Olivér Márk Simonics Olivér Márk Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 2
234 Nagy Tamás Nagy Tamás Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 2
235 Bálint Bence Zoltán Bálint Bence Zoltán RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 2
236 Matskási István Matskási István Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 2
237 Rózsa Dávid János Rózsa Dávid János Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 2
238 Gomola Bence Gomola Bence Monori SE Monori SE 2 2
239 Dobos Márk Dobos Márk MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 2 2
240 Hencz Zsolt Hencz Zsolt Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 2
241 Amati Kevin Ernő Amati Kevin Ernő BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 2
242 Mikes Bence Mikes Bence Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 2
243 Takács Dániel Takács Dániel Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 2
244 Bordács Gábor Soma Bordács Gábor Soma MAFC MAFC 3 2
245 Kerti Patrik Bende Kerti Patrik Bende Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 2
246 Hargitai Krisztián Hargitai Krisztián Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 2 2
247 Herló György Herló György MAFC MAFC 4 2
248 Dr. Lantos Bálint Dr. Lantos Bálint BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 2
249 Sasvári Zsombor Zsolt Sasvári Zsombor Zsolt Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 2
250 Zsótér István Zsolt Zsótér István Zsolt BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 2
251 Botos Roland Benjámin Botos Roland Benjámin Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 2
252 Laza Máté Laza Máté Monori SE Monori SE 1 2
253 Zajácz Krisztián Zajácz Krisztián Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 2
254 Bozsér Róbert Bozsér Róbert Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 2
255 Csepregi Ádám István Csepregi Ádám István Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 2
256 Ólmosi Zoltán Márk Ólmosi Zoltán Márk BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 2
257 Csák Bence Csák Bence Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 2 2
258 Horváth Gergely László Horváth Gergely László TFSE TFSE 1 2
259 Czepanecz Tamás Czepanecz Tamás BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 2
260 Orgona Gergő Orgona Gergő HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 2
261 Tóth Kornél Tóth Kornél Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 2
262 Fülöp Gergő Fülöp Gergő Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 2
263 Kubatov Gábor Kubatov Gábor Malév SC Malév SC 1 2
264 Földesi Marcell Földesi Marcell Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 2
265 Orosz Dominik Orosz Dominik PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 2
266 Kopácsi Ákos Kopácsi Ákos Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 2
267 Mondi Richárd Mondi Richárd EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 3 2
268 Drahos Gábor Drahos Gábor Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 2
269 Senkár László Senkár László BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 2
270 Mokánszki Milán Mokánszki Milán HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 1 2
271 Joó Tamás Joó Tamás Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 2
272 Szlatkovszky Ákos Szlatkovszky Ákos MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 2
273 Verasztó Péter Verasztó Péter Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 2
274 Hegedüs Olivér Hegedüs Olivér Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 2
275 Fábián Szabolcs Fábián Szabolcs DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 2
276 Szőke Olivér Szőke Olivér BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 2
277 Kozma Péter Kozma Péter Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 2
278 Magari Botond Magari Botond TFSE TFSE 2 2
279 Takács-Varga Bendegúz Takács-Varga Bendegúz MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 2
280 Piltmann Ákos Piltmann Ákos ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 2
281 Száraz Ádám Simon Száraz Ádám Simon Malév SC Malév SC 1 2
282 Olic Milos Olic Milos Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 1 2
283 Czinger Zoltán Czinger Zoltán HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 5 2
284 Tóth Viktor Tóth Viktor BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 2
285 Bene Tamás Bene Tamás Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 2
286 Ekwe Dickson Ekwe Dickson Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 2
287 Tóth Péter Tóth Péter MAFC MAFC 2 2
288 Ovád Gergő Ovád Gergő KKS KKS 1 2
289 Lippai Szabolcs Lippai Szabolcs MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 2
290 Mócsai Milán Lajos Mócsai Milán Lajos Honvéd-Ludovika Honvéd-Ludovika 1 2
291 Szabadfi István Gergő Szabadfi István Gergő OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 2
292 Pólik György Csongor Pólik György Csongor BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 2
293 Tamási Péter András Tamási Péter András TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 3 2
294 Máté Balázs Máté Balázs EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 1 2
295 Mokánszki Máté Mokánszki Máté HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS 4 2
296 Szénási Krisztián Szénási Krisztián Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 2
297 Bodócsi Benjamin Bodócsi Benjamin Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 4 2
298 Tóth Márk Tóth Márk Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 1 2
299 Hajdu Péter Márton Hajdu Péter Márton Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 2
300 Vámos László Vámos László Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 2
301 Karanfilovski Valentino Karanfilovski Valentino Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 2
302 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc Jókai Mátyás Ferenc Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 2 2
303 Buday Levente Bálint Buday Levente Bálint BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 2
304 Széll Gábor Széll Gábor DEAC DEAC 1 2
305 Pápay Mihály Pápay Mihály ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 1
306 Pataki Levente Pataki Levente TFSE TFSE 2 1
307 Temesvári Zsolt Temesvári Zsolt MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 1
308 Kalmár Viktor Kalmár Viktor Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 1
309 Karsai Csaba Karsai Csaba Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 1
310 Opre Roland Opre Roland BKG Príma BKG Príma 4 1
311 Futó Balázs Futó Balázs HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 2 1
312 Kollár Bence Kollár Bence RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 1
313 Nagy Dömötör Nagy Dömötör Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 1
314 Molnár Bence Molnár Bence Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 1
315 Csöbör Bálint Csöbör Bálint Malév SC Malév SC 1 1
316 Berneczei László Berneczei László Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 1
317 Varga Márton Varga Márton Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 1
318 Goldring Gergő Goldring Gergő Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 1
319 Látos András Látos András Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 1
320 Bognár Mátyás Bognár Mátyás MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 1
321 Körömi László Körömi László TFSE TFSE 2 1
322 Balogh Gergely Balogh Gergely Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 1
323 Homoki Donát László Homoki Donát László MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 1 1
324 Kocsis Zalán Kocsis Zalán RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 1 1
325 Simon Dániel Simon Dániel PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 1
326 Németh Gábor Németh Gábor Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 3 1
327 Tóth Szabolcs Tóth Szabolcs Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 1
328 Gyepes Gergő Gyepes Gergő Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 1
329 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám Gödi SE Gödi SE 1 1
330 Mucsi Márk Mucsi Márk Békési SzSK Békési SzSK 3 1
331 Busai Levente Gábor Busai Levente Gábor BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 1
332 Jurászik László Jurászik László Monori SE Monori SE 2 1
333 Horváth Barnabás Horváth Barnabás MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 1
334 Bindics Gábor Bindics Gábor Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 1
335 Halmosi Gergő Halmosi Gergő BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 1
336 Szabó Péter Szabó Péter ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 1
337 Schubert Bence Schubert Bence TFSE TFSE 2 1
338 Vitályos Attila Péter Vitályos Attila Péter MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 1
339 Szabó Róbert Csaba Szabó Róbert Csaba PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 1
340 Kapitány János Kapitány János OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 1
341 Forrai Dániel Forrai Dániel Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 1
342 Manninger Marcell Manninger Marcell PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 1
343 Pajor Dávid Pajor Dávid Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 1
344 Szabó Tibor Szabó Tibor Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 1
345 Veingartner András Veingartner András HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 1 1
346 Vantal András László Vantal András László MAFC MAFC 3 1
347 Pali Dávid Pali Dávid PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 1
348 Horváth Hunor Adorján Horváth Hunor Adorján Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 1
349 Balázs Bodó Balázs Bodó PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 1
350 Monek Máté Monek Máté SZOESE SZOESE 1 1
351 Spiriev Artemon Bendegúz Spiriev Artemon Bendegúz MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 1
352 Trepák Zoltán Trepák Zoltán Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 1
353 Csikai András Csikai András DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 1
354 Szilágyi László Szilágyi László BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 1
355 Hegedűs Attila Hegedűs Attila MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 1
356 Laman Richárd Laman Richárd TFSE TFSE 2 1
357 Baracskay Gergely Baracskay Gergely KKS KKS 1 1
358 Meződi Patrik Zoárd Meződi Patrik Zoárd Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1
359 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám DEAC DEAC 1 1
360 László Zsolt László Zsolt PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 1
361 Scherer Bálint André Scherer Bálint André RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 1 1
362 Hágen Tamás Hágen Tamás Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 3 1
363 Kubicza Norbert Kubicza Norbert PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 1
364 Takács Péter Takács Péter BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 1
365 Németh Márk Németh Márk SMAFC SMAFC 2 1
366 Terék Nándor Terék Nándor BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 1
367 Komlósi Attila Komlósi Attila DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 1
368 Kövér Krisztián Kövér Krisztián Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 1
369 Tamás László Tamás László MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 1
370 Parcsami Kornél Parcsami Kornél Conoil Motax KC Pápa Conoil Motax KC Pápa 1 1
371 Tóth Bence Tóth Bence MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 1
372 Pollák Balázs Pollák Balázs DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 1
373 Ondima Olivér Ondima Olivér Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 1
374 Becsky István Becsky István DEAC DEAC 1 1
375 Sterczer Péter Márk Sterczer Péter Márk BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 1
376 Ipacs Donát Ipacs Donát Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 1
377 Mészáros Bálint Mészáros Bálint Honvéd-Ludovika Honvéd-Ludovika 1 1
378 Illés Bence Miklós Illés Bence Miklós PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 1
379 Lakits András Lakits András MAFC MAFC 1 1
380 Petrikó Péter Dániel Petrikó Péter Dániel BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 1
381 Novák Marcell Novák Marcell SZOESE SZOESE 1 1
382 Csornai Bence Csornai Bence Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 1
383 Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 1
384 Vas-Teplán Miklós Vas-Teplán Miklós Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 1
385 Daru Gábor Daru Gábor Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 1
386 Pollák Árpád Pollák Árpád Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 1
387 Kovács Bálint Benedek Kovács Bálint Benedek Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 1
388 Gruda Gergely Gruda Gergely Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 1
389 Szarvas Péter Szarvas Péter DEAC DEAC 1 1
390 Baptiszta Péter Olivér Baptiszta Péter Olivér Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 1
391 Zsenits Bendegúz Levent Zsenits Bendegúz Levent OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 1
392 Sebők Bence Sebők Bence Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 1
393 Jakab Arnold Jakab Arnold BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 1
394 Gottlieb Valentin Marcel Gottlieb Valentin Marcel OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 1
395 Befahy Gauthier Ettien Befahy Gauthier Ettien Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 1
396 Egri Dávid Egri Dávid HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 1 1
397 Balaskó Bertalan Balaskó Bertalan RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 1 1
398 Tóth Ádám Tóth Ádám Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 1
399 Kertész Dániel Kertész Dániel Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 2 1
400 Glatz Soma Gábor Glatz Soma Gábor HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém 1 1
401 Piller Bálint Nándor Piller Bálint Nándor BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U23 1 1
402 Martin Jake Martin Jake Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 1
403 Tóth-Majzik Tamás Tóth-Majzik Tamás BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 1
404 Szendrei József Szendrei József PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 1
405 Horváth Márton Horváth Márton Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 1
406 Szarvas Gábor Endre Szarvas Gábor Endre Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 1
407 Bánsági Attila Bánsági Attila BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 1
408 Horváth Csaba Horváth Csaba SZOESE SZOESE 1 1
409 Láncos Krisztián Láncos Krisztián MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 1
410 Fehér Ákos Fehér Ákos Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 1
411 Rosemond Steve Rosemond Steve Óbudai Kaszások KA Óbudai Kaszások KA 1 1
412 Dávid András Lajos Dávid András Lajos Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 1
413 Molnár László Molnár László SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 1
414 Rackley Darion Angelo Rackley Darion Angelo Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 1
415 Virágh Benedek Virágh Benedek DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 1
416 Nógrádi Zsolt Nógrádi Zsolt Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 1
417 Szabó Márton Balázs Szabó Márton Balázs BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 1
418 Vasas Máté Brúnó Vasas Máté Brúnó Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 1
419 Dormán Balázs Dormán Balázs Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 1
420 Bea Bence Bea Bence Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 1
421 Herger Salamon Herger Salamon RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 1 1
422 Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 1
423 Tilinger Bence Tilinger Bence Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 1
424 Griszháber Oszkár Griszháber Oszkár PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 1
425 Vadon Tamás Vadon Tamás Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 1
426 Nagy Dániel Nagy Dániel Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 2 1
427 Dévai Ádám Dévai Ádám Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 2 1
428 Fazekas Viktor Fazekas Viktor Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 1
429 Faraj Alfarag Osama Faraj Alfarag Osama Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 1
430 Hirth Attila Hirth Attila BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 1

Megyei szövetségek