Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Férfi - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Brkic Veljko

Brkic

Veljko
5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 1 7.00
2 Shepard Winston

Shepard

Winston
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 5.00
3 Dickey III James L.

Dickey III

James L.
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 1 4.00
4 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 1 3.00
5 IRELAND ANTHONY BERNARD

IRELAND

ANTHONY BERNARD
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 3 3.00
6 Taylor Travis T.

Taylor

Travis T.
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 3 3.00
7 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4-5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 1 3.00
8 Brown Zachary Garrett

Brown

Zachary Garrett
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 1 3.00
9 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 2.67
10 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 3 2.33
11 Lewis II Michael O'Neal

Lewis II

Michael O'Neal
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 1 2.00
12 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 2.00
13 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 2.00
14 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 2.00
15 Moody Stefan Tyler

Moody

Stefan Tyler
1 DEAC DEAC 3 2.00
16 Paige Jaysean

Paige

Jaysean
2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 2.00
17 Cakarun Marjan

Cakarun

Marjan
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 1.67
18 Lake De'Quon

Lake

De'Quon
5 Falco KC Falco KC 3 1.67
19 Barac Boris

Barac

Boris
4 Falco KC Falco KC 3 1.33
20 Subotic Bojan

Subotic

Bojan
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 1.33
21 Simons Benjamin David

Simons

Benjamin David
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 3 1.33
22 Keller Ákos

Keller

Ákos
5 Falco KC Falco KC 3 1.33
23 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 1.33
24 Jackson Justin Le Shayne

Jackson

Justin Le Shayne
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 1.00
25 Mócsán Bálint

Mócsán

Bálint
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 3 1.00
26 Hearst Zaid

Hearst

Zaid
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 1.00
27 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 1 1.00
28 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 1 1.00
29 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 3 1.00
30 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 3 1.00
31 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 1.00
32 Krivacsevics Markó

Krivacsevics

Markó
4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 1 1.00
33 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 1 1.00
34 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 1.00
35 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 1.00
36 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 1.00
37 Davis Stacy Wright

Davis

Stacy Wright
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 1.00
38 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 1 1.00
39 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 DEAC DEAC 3 1.00
40 Ahmad Esa Yaqin

Ahmad

Esa Yaqin
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 1.00
41 Drenovac Djordje

Drenovac

Djordje
3-4 DEAC DEAC 3 0.67
42 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 3 0.67
43 Guyton Carlton

Guyton

Carlton
1-2 DEAC DEAC 3 0.67
44 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 DEAC DEAC 3 0.67
45 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 0.67
46 Hines Shaqiulle Savan

Hines

Shaqiulle Savan
3-4 DEAC DEAC 3 0.67
47 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 3 0.33
48 Kovács Ákos Bence

Kovács

Ákos Bence
4-5 DEAC DEAC 3 0.33
49 Gibson Shane Marqui

Gibson

Shane Marqui
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 0.33
50 Ronald Moore

Ronald

Moore
1 DEAC DEAC 3 0.33
51 Badzim Roko

Badzim

Roko
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 0.33
52 Doktor Péter László

Doktor

Péter László
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.33
53 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 0.33
54 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 3 0.33
55 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
1-2 DEAC DEAC 3 0.33
56 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.33
57 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 3 0.33
58 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
59 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 0.00
60 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 0.00
61 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 3 0.00
62 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 0.00
63 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 1 0.00
64 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 0.00
65 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
1-2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 1 0.00
66 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
67 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 1 0.00
68 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 1 0.00
69 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 0.00
70 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 0.00
71 Capers Kevin Jerome

Capers

Kevin Jerome
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
72 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
73 Balogh Máté

Balogh

Máté
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 3 0.00
74 Warner Angelo Curtis

Warner

Angelo Curtis
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 0.00
75 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 1 0.00
76 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 DEAC DEAC 3 0.00
77 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.00
78 Kovács Benedek Máté

Kovács

Benedek Máté
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.00
79 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 1 0.00
80 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 1 0.00
81 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
82 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.00
83 Gillon III John Benjamin

Gillon III

John Benjamin
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 0.00
84 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 0.00
85 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC DEAC 3 0.00
86 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 0.00
87 Funderburk Jr Kenneth Dermont

Funderburk Jr

Kenneth Dermont
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 1 0.00
88 DŽELETOVIĆ Ðorđe

DŽELETOVIĆ

Ðorđe
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 1 0.00
89 Anderson Kyan Shakeel

Anderson

Kyan Shakeel
1 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.00
90 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 3 0.00
91 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 1 0.00
92 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
1 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
93 Polányi Kristóf

Polányi

Kristóf
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 1 0.00
94 Balsay Ádám

Balsay

Ádám
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 0.00
95 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek