Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Nyugat, Rájátszás - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
1-3 OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 5.00
2

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 4.00
3 Sipos Ádám

Sipos

Ádám
4-5 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 3.33
4 Orbán Tibor Ferenc

Orbán

Tibor Ferenc
4 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 3.00
5 Varga Edvin

Varga

Edvin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 3.00
6 Tömböly Dávid

Tömböly

Dávid
1 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 3.00
7 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 3.00
8 Szavai Péter

Szavai

Péter
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 2.50
9 BARUTA Richárd

BARUTA

Richárd
4-5 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 2.00
10

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 2.00
11

SZOESE SZOESE 1 2.00
12 Kövecs Martin

Kövecs

Martin
1-2 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 2.00
13 Reizinger Máté

Reizinger

Máté
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 2.00
14 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 2.00
15

SZOESE SZOESE 1 2.00
16

SZOESE SZOESE 1 2.00
17

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 2.00
18 Szabó Bence Dávid

Szabó

Bence Dávid
3 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 2.00
19 Rozmán Kristóf

Rozmán

Kristóf
4 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 2.00
20 Hadnagy Bence

Hadnagy

Bence
2 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 1.67
21 Bozsér Róbert

Bozsér

Róbert
1 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 1.67
22 SZABÓ Levente

SZABÓ

Levente
4-5 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 1.50
23 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
irány Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 1.33
24 TAMÁS László

TAMÁS

László
4-5 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 1.00
25 SZEPESI Szabolcs

SZEPESI

Szabolcs
1-2 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 1.00
26

SZOESE SZOESE 1 1.00
27 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
4 OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 1.00
28

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 1.00
29 Kőnig Richárd

Kőnig

Richárd
4 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 1.00
30 Major Martin

Major

Martin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 1.00
31 Tóth Gergő Soma

Tóth

Gergő Soma
Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 1.00
32 Gottlieb Valentin Marcell

Gottlieb

Valentin Marcell
2 OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 1.00
33 PINTÉR Bence

PINTÉR

Bence
2-3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 0.67
34 PALLAG Máté

PALLAG

Máté
2-3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 0.67
35 KARSAI Attila

KARSAI

Attila
4 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 0.50
36 Sinanovic Emir

Sinanovic

Emir
1-2 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 0.33
37 Kovács Bálint

Kovács

Bálint
2 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 0.33
38 Nagy Máté

Nagy

Máté
1 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 0.33
39 Horváth László

Horváth

László
4 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 0.33
40 Grijak Nikola

Grijak

Nikola
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 0.33
41

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 0.00
42 Ribarics Gergő

Ribarics

Gergő
3-4 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 0.00
43 Kalocsa Levente

Kalocsa

Levente
4 Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 0.00
44

SZOESE SZOESE 1 0.00
45 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
46 Barabás Ábel

Barabás

Ábel
4 Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 0.00
47 Lippay Gábor Zoltán

Lippay

Gábor Zoltán
OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
48 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
49 Heisz András

Heisz

András
Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 0.00
50 Dokmanovic Milán

Dokmanovic

Milán
OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
51 Kuti Dominik

Kuti

Dominik
Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 0.00
52

SZOESE SZOESE 1 0.00
53 Bátai Bálint

Bátai

Bálint
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 0.00
54 Gaál Tamás

Gaál

Tamás
2 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 0.00
55 SZILÁGYI Imre Márton

SZILÁGYI

Imre Márton
3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 0.00
56 Oláh Roland

Oláh

Roland
OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
57 Huszka Bendegúz

Huszka

Bendegúz
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
58 Sziráki Lőrinc

Sziráki

Lőrinc
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
59 MAROSI Zsolt

MAROSI

Zsolt
3-4 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 0.00
60

SZOESE SZOESE 1 0.00
61 Halmai Dániel

Halmai

Dániel
1 Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 0.00
62

SZOESE SZOESE 1 0.00
63 IVÁNCSICS Ákos

IVÁNCSICS

Ákos
3-4 MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 0.00
64 MOLNÁR Máté

MOLNÁR

Máté
2-3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 0.00
65 Orbán Zalán

Orbán

Zalán
Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 0.00
66

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 0.00
67 Tóth Benedek Huba

Tóth

Benedek Huba
CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 0.00
68 Grebenár Péter

Grebenár

Péter
5 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 0.00
69

SZOESE SZOESE 1 0.00
70

Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 0.00
71 Balogh Rajmund

Balogh

Rajmund
5 Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 0.00
72 Borsi Levente

Borsi

Levente
OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
73

SZOESE SZOESE 1 0.00
74 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 0.00
75 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 0.00
76 Csobán Noel

Csobán

Noel
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 0.00
77

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 0.00
78 KERÉNYI Nándor

KERÉNYI

Nándor
2-3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 0.00
79

Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 0.00
80 Gergely Péter

Gergely

Péter
2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
81 Lajos Norbert

Lajos

Norbert
4-5 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
82 Bíró Emil Bálint

Bíró

Emil Bálint
2 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 0.00
83 Griszháber Oszkár

Griszháber

Oszkár
3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
84 KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely

KIRÁLY

Csaba Gergely
1-2 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 0.00
85 Katatics Kolos

Katatics

Kolos
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 0.00
86 CZIRKOS Dömötör

CZIRKOS

Dömötör
5 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 0.00
87 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 0.00
88 SEBŐK Mátyás

SEBŐK

Mátyás
MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 0.00
89 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
4-5 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
90 Szabadfi István Gergő

Szabadfi

István Gergő
2 OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
91

SZOESE SZOESE 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek