Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Nyugat - 2020/2021
Minimum 30 bedobott büntető
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Máté

Nagy

Máté
1 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 9 100.00
2 Balogh Rajmund

Balogh

Rajmund
5 Dombóvár Dombóvár 9 100.00
3 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 91.11
4 Bojkovszky Bence

Bojkovszky

Bence
3 SZOESE SZOESE 9 83.33
5 Vicze Kristóf

Vicze

Kristóf
3 SZOESE SZOESE 9 82.14
6 Heisz András

Heisz

András
Dombóvár Dombóvár 14 80.00
7 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
irány Dombóvár Dombóvár 15 76.60
8 Szavai Péter

Szavai

Péter
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 15 76.47
9 Hadnagy Bence

Hadnagy

Bence
2 Dombóvár Dombóvár 15 75.86
10 Halmai Dániel

Halmai

Dániel
1 Dombóvár Dombóvár 14 75.00
11 Kőnig Richárd

Kőnig

Richárd
4 Dombóvár Dombóvár 13 75.00
12 Gergely Péter

Gergely

Péter
2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 75.00
13 BARUTA Richárd

BARUTA

Richárd
4-5 MOGAAC MOGAAC 8 73.33
14 SZEPESI Szabolcs

SZEPESI

Szabolcs
1-2 MOGAAC MOGAAC 9 72.50
15 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 71.43
16 Bátai Bálint

Bátai

Bálint
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 12 68.75
17 Bozsér Róbert

Bozsér

Róbert
1 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 15 68.42
18 IVÁNCSICS Ákos

IVÁNCSICS

Ákos
3-4 MOGAAC MOGAAC 8 66.67
19 Sipos Ádám

Sipos

Ádám
4-5 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 13 65.38
20 Kövecs Martin

Kövecs

Martin
1-2 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 14 65.22
21 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
4-5 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 64.52
22 Szőke Bálint

Szőke

Bálint
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 11 64.29
23 PINTÉR Bence

PINTÉR

Bence
2-3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 9 63.64
24 Orbán Zalán

Orbán

Zalán
Dombóvár Dombóvár 12 60.00
25 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 SZOESE SZOESE 9 59.26
26 Lajos Norbert

Lajos

Norbert
4-5 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 58.33
27 Novák Marcell

Novák

Marcell
4 SZOESE SZOESE 9 55.56
28 Reizinger Máté

Reizinger

Máté
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 14 54.55
29 Monek Máté

Monek

Máté
3-4 SZOESE SZOESE 8 50.00
30 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 46.15
31 Gombkötő Dávid

Gombkötő

Dávid
1-2 SZOESE SZOESE 9 44.44
32 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
1-2 SZOESE SZOESE 8 42.31
33 Horváth László

Horváth

László
4 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 9 41.18
34 TAMÁS László

TAMÁS

László
4-5 MOGAAC MOGAAC 9 37.50
35 Fazekas Viktor

Fazekas

Viktor
Dombóvár Dombóvár 10 37.04
36 Oroszi Viktor

Oroszi

Viktor
4-5 SZOESE SZOESE 8 33.33
37 Bíró Emil Bálint

Bíró

Emil Bálint
2 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 9 33.33
38 Grijak Nikola

Grijak

Nikola
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 15 33.33
39 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 14 33.33
40 Tóth Gergő Soma

Tóth

Gergő Soma
Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 15 27.27
41 Ribarics Gergő

Ribarics

Gergő
3-4 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 8 16.67
42 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 13 0.00
43 Katatics Kolos

Katatics

Kolos
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 10 0.00
44 Hencz Zsolt

Hencz

Zsolt
Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 9 0.00
45 PALLAG Máté

PALLAG

Máté
2-3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 9 0.00

Megyei szövetségek