Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Nyugat - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Kevin Nagy Kevin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 21
2 Pusztai Szabolcs Pusztai Szabolcs Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 4 21
3 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 20
4 Burai Róbert Burai Róbert OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 3 13
5 Schuj Márton János Schuj Márton János PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 12
6 Sipos Ádám Sipos Ádám Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 5 12
7 Szepesi Szabolcs Szepesi Szabolcs MOGAAC MOGAAC 4 12
8 Kis Milán Kis Milán PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 11
9 Szavai Péter Szavai Péter Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 6 11
10 Bozsér Róbert Bozsér Róbert Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 7 11
11 Balla Péter Balla Péter OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 3 9
12 Kövecs Martin Kövecs Martin Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 5 9
13 Tömböly Dávid Tömböly Dávid CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 9
14 Horváth Csaba Horváth Csaba SZOESE SZOESE 4 8
15 Panta István Panta István Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 3 8
16 Vicze Kristóf Vicze Kristóf SZOESE SZOESE 4 7
17 Szabó Márton Szabó Márton MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 7
18 Varga Tamás Varga Tamás OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 3 6
19 Hadnagy Bence Hadnagy Bence Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 6
20 Balázs Bodó Balázs Bodó PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 6
21 Bátai Bálint Bátai Bálint Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 7 6
22 Kiss Mihály Barna Kiss Mihály Barna SZOESE SZOESE 4 6
23 Sallay Gábor Sallay Gábor Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 3 6
24 Bausz Kornél Bausz Kornél Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 3 6
25 Máté Levente Péter Máté Levente Péter Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 3 6
26 Erdősi Gyula Erdősi Gyula Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 3 6
27 Dokmanovic Milán Dokmanovic Milán OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 3 5
28 Balogh Rajmund Balogh Rajmund Dombóvár Dombóvár 6 5
29 Halmai Dániel Halmai Dániel Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 5
30 Forrai Dániel Forrai Dániel Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 3 5
31 Fazekas Viktor Fazekas Viktor Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 4
32 Nagy Bence Nagy Bence PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 4
33 Bojkovszky Bence Bojkovszky Bence SZOESE SZOESE 4 4
34 Németh Zoltán Németh Zoltán Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 3 4
35 BARUTA Richárd BARUTA Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 4 4
36 Pintér Bence Pintér Bence MOGAAC MOGAAC 4 4
37 Túri András Túri András OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 3
38 Gergely Péter Gergely Péter PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 3
39 Mezei Máté Mezei Máté PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 3
40 Gombkötő Dávid Gombkötő Dávid SZOESE SZOESE 4 3
41 Németh Márk Németh Márk SZOESE SZOESE 4 3
42 Csaplár Nagy Arnold Csaplár Nagy Arnold Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 3
43 Vesztergom Zoltán Vesztergom Zoltán Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 2 3
44 Mészáros Máté Mészáros Máté SZOESE SZOESE 2 3
45 Kapitány János Kapitány János OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 3
46 Szőke Bálint Szőke Bálint Dombóvár Dombóvár 6 2
47 Varga Edvin Varga Edvin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 3 2
48 Griszháber Oszkár Griszháber Oszkár PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 2
49 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 2
50 Tamás László Tamás László MOGAAC MOGAAC 4 2
51 Kövér Martin Kövér Martin OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 3 1
52 Heisz András Heisz András Dombóvár Dombóvár 6 1
53 Reizinger Máté Reizinger Máté Dombóvár Dombóvár 6 1
54 Kőnig Richárd Kőnig Richárd Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 1
55 Lajos Norbert Lajos Norbert PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 1
56 Grijak Nikola Grijak Nikola Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 7 1
57 Tóth Gergő Soma Tóth Gergő Soma Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 7 1
58 Novák Marcell Novák Marcell SZOESE SZOESE 4 1
59 Monek Máté Monek Máté SZOESE SZOESE 4 1
60 Grebenár Péter Grebenár Péter CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 1
61 Gaál Tamás Gaál Tamás CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 1
62 Balogh Gergely Balogh Gergely Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 2 1
63 Dömötörfi Ádám Jenő Dömötörfi Ádám Jenő Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 1
64 Pölöske Kornél Pölöske Kornél Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 1
65 Schveighoffer Péter Áron Schveighoffer Péter Áron SZOESE SZOESE 1 1

Megyei szövetségek