Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Nyugat - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bátai Bálint Bátai Bálint Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 9 33
2 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf Dombóvár Dombóvár 8 31
3 Burai Róbert Burai Róbert OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 4 27
4 Fazekas Viktor Fazekas Viktor Dombóvár Dombóvár 8 26
5 Halmai Dániel Halmai Dániel Dombóvár Dombóvár 8 25
6 Kis Milán Kis Milán PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 25
7 Sipos Ádám Sipos Ádám Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 7 25
8 Nagy Kevin Nagy Kevin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 23
9 Sallay Gábor Sallay Gábor Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 5 23
10 Dokmanovic Milán Dokmanovic Milán OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 3 22
11 Mezei Máté Mezei Máté PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 22
12 Szavai Péter Szavai Péter Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 8 22
13 Schuj Márton János Schuj Márton János PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 20
14 Panta István Panta István Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 5 20
15 BARUTA Richárd BARUTA Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 4 19
16 Balla Péter Balla Péter OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 4 18
17 Reizinger Máté Reizinger Máté Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 18
18 Szőke Bálint Szőke Bálint Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 18
19 Hadnagy Bence Hadnagy Bence Dombóvár Dombóvár 8 18
20 Bozsér Róbert Bozsér Róbert Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 9 18
21 Vicze Kristóf Vicze Kristóf SZOESE SZOESE 5 18
22 Tömböly Dávid Tömböly Dávid CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 4 18
23 Szabó Márton Szabó Márton MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 18
24 Balázs Bodó Balázs Bodó PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 17
25 Kiss Mihály Barna Kiss Mihály Barna SZOESE SZOESE 5 17
26 Balogh Gergely Balogh Gergely Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 3 17
27 Bausz Kornél Bausz Kornél Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 4 16
28 Rozmán Kristóf Rozmán Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 16
29 Balogh Rajmund Balogh Rajmund Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 15
30 Kövecs Martin Kövecs Martin Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 7 15
31 Pusztai Szabolcs Pusztai Szabolcs Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 5 14
32 Erdősi Gyula Erdősi Gyula Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 5 14
33 Kőnig Richárd Kőnig Richárd Dombóvár Dombóvár 8 13
34 Vesztergom Zoltán Vesztergom Zoltán Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 4 13
35 Lajos Norbert Lajos Norbert PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 11
36 Grijak Nikola Grijak Nikola Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 9 11
37 Bojkovszky Bence Bojkovszky Bence SZOESE SZOESE 5 11
38 Orbán Tibor Ferenc Orbán Tibor Ferenc CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 11
39 Túri András Túri András OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 3 10
40 Pintér Bence Pintér Bence MOGAAC MOGAAC 4 10
41 Orbán Zalán Orbán Zalán Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 9
42 Tóth Gergő Soma Tóth Gergő Soma Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 9 9
43 Szepesi Szabolcs Szepesi Szabolcs MOGAAC MOGAAC 4 9
44 Varga Tamás Varga Tamás OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 4 8
45 Horváth Csaba Horváth Csaba SZOESE SZOESE 5 8
46 Nagy Máté Nagy Máté CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 4 8
47 Gottlieb Valentin Marcel Gottlieb Valentin Marcel OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 4 7
48 Gergely Péter Gergely Péter PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 7
49 Oroszi Viktor Oroszi Viktor SZOESE SZOESE 4 7
50 Novák Marcell Novák Marcell SZOESE SZOESE 5 7
51 Máté Levente Péter Máté Levente Péter Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 5 7
52 Varga Edvin Varga Edvin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 6
53 Szabó Norbert Szabó Norbert Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 8 6
54 Németh Márk Németh Márk SZOESE SZOESE 4 6
55 Mészáros Máté Mészáros Máté SZOESE SZOESE 2 6
56 Pölöske Kornél Pölöske Kornél Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 6
57 Zsenits Bendegúz Levent Zsenits Bendegúz Levent OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 3 6
58 Gombkötő Dávid Gombkötő Dávid SZOESE SZOESE 5 5
59 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 5
60 Nyulász Barnabás Nyulász Barnabás PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 3 5
61 IVÁNCSICS Ákos IVÁNCSICS Ákos MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 5
62 Griszháber Oszkár Griszháber Oszkár PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 4
63 Németh Zoltán Németh Zoltán Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 4 4
64 Schveighoffer Péter Áron Schveighoffer Péter Áron SZOESE SZOESE 1 4
65 Baliga Ákos Baliga Ákos OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 4
66 Halász Tamás Halász Tamás Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 4
67 Mészáros Richárd Mészáros Richárd Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 4
68 Kövér Martin Kövér Martin OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 4 3
69 Heisz András Heisz András Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 3
70 Nagy Balázs Nagy Balázs Dombóvár Dombóvár 6 3
71 Katatics Kolos Katatics Kolos Dombóvár Dombóvár 5 3
72 Monek Máté Monek Máté SZOESE SZOESE 5 3
73 Grebenár Péter Grebenár Péter CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 3
74 Horváth László Horváth László CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 4 3
75 KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 3
76 Nagy Bence Nagy Bence PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 2
77 Gundinger Soma Gundinger Soma SZOESE SZOESE 3 2
78 Ribarics Gergő Ribarics Gergő Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 4 2
79 Bíró Emil Bálint Bíró Emil Bálint CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 4 2
80 Forrai Dániel Forrai Dániel Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 5 2
81 Csaplár Nagy Arnold Csaplár Nagy Arnold Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 2
82 Simon Dániel Simon Dániel PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 3 2
83 Frisnyák Dániel Ádám Frisnyák Dániel Ádám SZOESE SZOESE 2 2
84 Dömötörfi Ádám Jenő Dömötörfi Ádám Jenő Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 2
85 Nagy Barnabás Nagy Barnabás SZOESE SZOESE 1 2
86 Kapitány János Kapitány János OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 2
87 MAROSI Zsolt MAROSI Zsolt MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 2
88 Grassl Anton Grassl Anton OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 4 1
89 Bodnár Krisztián József Bodnár Krisztián József OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 1
90 Sziráki Lőrinc Sziráki Lőrinc PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 1
91 Major Martin Major Martin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 3 1
92 Gaál Tamás Gaál Tamás CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 1
93 Pichler Igor Pichler Igor Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 3 1
94 Tamás László Tamás László MOGAAC MOGAAC 4 1
95 Galló Róbert Richárd Galló Róbert Richárd OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 1
96 Németh Balázs Németh Balázs CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 1

Megyei szövetségek