Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép B - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Tursics Krisztián Tursics Krisztián Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 4 20
2 Haris Róbert Haris Róbert Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 4 14
3 Csabay Ádám Csabay Ádám Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 4 9
4 Gedei Tibor Gedei Tibor Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 4 4
5 Jakab Arnold Jakab Arnold Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 4
6 Jakkel Mihály Péter Jakkel Mihály Péter Piliscsaba Piliscsaba 1 3
7 Gyurcsányi Péter Gyurcsányi Péter ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 3
8 Kiss Károly Kiss Károly Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 4 3
9 Schweighoffer Balázs Schweighoffer Balázs Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 4 3
10 Dr. Glavatity Dénes Dr. Glavatity Dénes Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 3
11 Magyar Tamás Magyar Tamás ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 2
12 Trepák Zoltán Trepák Zoltán Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 4 2
13 Hirschler Máté János Hirschler Máté János Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 2
14 Sipos Gergely Miklós Sipos Gergely Miklós Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 2
15 László Zsolt László Zsolt PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 2
16 Kakucska Kristóf Kakucska Kristóf PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 2
17 Beri Imre Beri Imre ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 1
18 Mozsár Miklós Mozsár Miklós Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 4 1
19 Lakatos Csaba Balázs Lakatos Csaba Balázs BKG Príma Akadémia U23 BKG Príma Akadémia U23 1 1
20 Csősz Márton Csősz Márton BKG Príma Akadémia U23 BKG Príma Akadémia U23 1 1
21 Piller Bálint Nándor Piller Bálint Nándor BKG Príma Akadémia U23 BKG Príma Akadémia U23 1 1
22 Sándor Benedek Sándor Benedek BKG Príma Akadémia U23 BKG Príma Akadémia U23 1 1
23 Bihari Máté Bihari Máté Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 3 1
24 Brezovcsik Dániel Tamás Brezovcsik Dániel Tamás Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 1
25 Szolnoki Balázs Szolnoki Balázs Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 1
26 Máté Antal József Máté Antal József Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 1
27 Gajaschi Alessandro Emanuele Gajaschi Alessandro Emanuele Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 1
28 Baatarsukh Anuujin Baatarsukh Anuujin Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 1
29 Biczók Gergely Biczók Gergely Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 1
30 Erdődi Péter Erdődi Péter Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 1
31 Dávid András Lajos Dávid András Lajos Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 1
32 Taylor John Mark Taylor John Mark Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 1
33 Simonics Olivér Márk Simonics Olivér Márk Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 1 1
34 Fekete Bálint Fekete Bálint Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 1 1
35 Imolay Ákos Imolay Ákos Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 1 1
36 Starosta Gergő Bence Starosta Gergő Bence Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 1 1
37 László Zsolt Károly László Zsolt Károly PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 1 1

Megyei szövetségek