Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Kelet - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nabil Mahfouz Obai Nabil Mahfouz Obai PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 11 296
2 Vass Dominik Vass Dominik Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 228
3 Milosevic Igor Milosevic Igor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 215
4 Vágvölgyi Ákos Vágvölgyi Ákos Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 202
5 Tisza Bálint Tisza Bálint Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 195
6 Chiovini Ádám Chiovini Ádám Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 186
7 Balog Gábor Balog Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 9 175
8 Zsiros Gábor Zsiros Gábor Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 174
9 Solevic Nikola Solevic Nikola Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 9 169
10 Zajácz Krisztián Zajácz Krisztián Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 162
11 Asztalos István Asztalos István Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 161
12 Hajdú Zoltán Hajdú Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 157
13 Kis Gergő Kis Gergő Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 9 156
14 Kósa Tamás Kósa Tamás Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 151
15 Erdei Ádám Erdei Ádám DEAC DEAC 7 147
16 Nagy Dömötör Nagy Dömötör Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 11 141
17 Gál Martin Gál Martin Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 11 139
18 Pali Dávid Pali Dávid PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 11 124
19 Házi Márk Bálint Házi Márk Bálint Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 5 124
20 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám DEAC DEAC 7 122
21 Marosi Ottó Marosi Ottó PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 7 120
22 Gruda Gergely Gruda Gergely Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 9 119
23 Vágvölgyi Ádám Vágvölgyi Ádám Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 117
24 Földesi Norbert Földesi Norbert Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 116
25 Házi Roland Házi Roland Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 8 107
26 Arnóth Zoltán Arnóth Zoltán Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 11 106
27 Orbán Bendegúz Orbán Bendegúz Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 106
28 Szűcs Soma Szűcs Soma Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 12 106
29 Benyovszki Mihály Benyovszki Mihály Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 100
30 Orosz Dominik Orosz Dominik PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 10 97
31 Plavecz Adrián Plavecz Adrián Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 96
32 Vujadinovic Vladimir Vujadinovic Vladimir Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 11 92
33 Tóth Levente Tóth Levente Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 12 92
34 Zsuga Tamás Zsuga Tamás PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 7 89
35 Szarvas Péter Szarvas Péter DEAC DEAC 7 88
36 Befahy Gauthier Ettien Befahy Gauthier Ettien Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 87
37 Bella Ádám Bella Ádám Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 87
38 Bindics Gábor Bindics Gábor Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 11 86
39 Alcser Dániel Balázs Alcser Dániel Balázs Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 10 85
40 Verba Szabolcs András Verba Szabolcs András Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 12 80
41 Gyepes Gergő Gyepes Gergő Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 11 80
42 Olic Milos Olic Milos Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 78
43 Széll Gábor Széll Gábor DEAC DEAC 6 76
44 Bíró Benedek Bíró Benedek Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 75
45 Beleznai István Beleznai István Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 74
46 Kapelláró Richárd Kapelláró Richárd Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 7 74
47 Csomós Kristóf Csomós Kristóf Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 73
48 Kovács József Kovács József Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 7 71
49 Lippai Gábor Lippai Gábor Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 70
50 Kubicza Norbert Kubicza Norbert PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 10 68
51 Salamon Tamás Salamon Tamás Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 67
52 Csorba Szabolcs Csorba Szabolcs Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 67
53 Cvijin Patrik Cvijin Patrik Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 66
54 Czifrák Csaba Czifrák Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 63
55 Gáspár Balázs Gáspár Balázs Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 10 60
56 Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 7 59
57 Vas Viktor Vas Viktor DEAC DEAC 4 58
58 Gura Norbert Gura Norbert Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 57
59 Kovács Imre Kovács Imre DEAC DEAC 5 57
60 Csák Bence Csaba Csák Bence Csaba Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 10 54
61 Csornai Bence Csornai Bence Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 9 54
62 Becsky István Becsky István DEAC DEAC 5 54
63 Tápai Péter Tápai Péter Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 50
64 Pék Dávid Pék Dávid DEAC DEAC 3 50
65 Korcsmáros Csaba Korcsmáros Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 48
66 Karsai Csaba Karsai Csaba Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 47
67 Bánszki Róbert Bánszki Róbert Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 13 46
68 Kazai Ákos Kazai Ákos Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 45
69 Jávor Barna Jávor Barna DEAC DEAC 5 44
70 Kőfaragó Zoltán Kőfaragó Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 43
71 Fórián Bence Fórián Bence Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 11 42
72 Botos Roland Benjámin Botos Roland Benjámin Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 9 41
73 Csornai Csaba Csornai Csaba Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 39
74 Csirpák Patrik Csirpák Patrik Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 11 38
75 Lökös Tibor Lökös Tibor Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 11 36
76 Kis Sándor Kis Sándor Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 9 34
77 Varga Milán Varga Milán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 33
78 Ficsór Bence Ficsór Bence Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 4 31
79 Földi Mihály Földi Mihály Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 31
80 Párducz Levente Párducz Levente Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 4 31
81 Lekli József Lekli József DEAC DEAC 1 31
82 Csatlós István Csatlós István Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 30
83 Vas Botond Vas Botond Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 30
84 Szabó Attila Szabó Attila PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 28
85 Mucsi Márk Mucsi Márk Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 28
86 Szendrei József Szendrei József PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 6 27
87 Balogh Béla Bendegúz Balogh Béla Bendegúz Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 26
88 Szabó Balázs Gergő Szabó Balázs Gergő Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 26
89 Balog Ákos Balog Ákos Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 12 25
90 Gelányi Dániel Gelányi Dániel Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 9 24
91 Kiss Szabolcs Kiss Szabolcs Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 7 24
92 Major Áron Major Áron Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 24
93 Monostory Gergő Monostory Gergő Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 23
94 Magyar Ferenc Magyar Ferenc Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 23
95 Marschal Ákos Marschal Ákos Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 6 23
96 Mászlé Márk Mászlé Márk PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 3 23
97 Bánszki Dániel Bánszki Dániel Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 12 22
98 Balogh Zétény Balogh Zétény Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 8 20
99 Varga Márton Varga Márton Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 4 18
100 Szász Áron Szász Áron Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 9 18
101 Hajdú Máté Viktor Hajdú Máté Viktor Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 18
102 Szabó Márton István Szabó Márton István Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 8 17
103 Hajdu Jenő Gábor Hajdu Jenő Gábor Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 4 17
104 Nógrádi Zsolt Nógrádi Zsolt Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 6 15
105 Burai Tibor Burai Tibor Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 2 14
106 Pocsai Péter Pocsai Péter Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 4 13
107 Székely Zsombor Székely Zsombor Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 4 12
108 Farkas Apolló Farkas Apolló Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 11
109 Kádár Kolos Kádár Kolos Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 2 11
110 Gyarmat Imre Zsolt Gyarmat Imre Zsolt Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 11
111 Dr. Kertész Péter Dr. Kertész Péter DEAC DEAC 7 11
112 Kiss Gábor Kiss Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 1 11
113 Marsa Pál Marsa Pál Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 3 10
114 Nyerges Zalán Nyerges Zalán Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 9
115 Kövecses Balázs Kövecses Balázs Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 4 9
116 Hegyi Ákos Hegyi Ákos Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 8
117 Sipaki István Sipaki István Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 1 8
118 Szabó Gábor Szabó Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 7
119 Kátay Csaba Kátay Csaba Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 6
120 Vodila Bence Vodila Bence Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 6
121 Balogh János Balogh János Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 2 4
122 Oláh Zoltán Oláh Zoltán Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 4
123 Magyar Bálint Magyar Bálint Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 1 4
124 Sebők Vilmos Sebők Vilmos Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 4 3
125 Polgár Tibor Polgár Tibor Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 2 3
126 Runa Dániel Runa Dániel Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 2
127 Bankó Martin Bankó Martin Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 2
128 Kónya László Kónya László Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 2
129 Kiss Dániel Kiss Dániel Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 1

Megyei szövetségek