Ranglisták - NB I. B Zöld, F U20 - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Milosevic Igor

Milosevic

Igor
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 12 28.42
2 Hencz Balázs

Hencz

Balázs
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 15 20.80
3 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 17 20.53
4 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 16 20.31
5 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 17 20.12
6 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 9 20.00
7 Dénes Dániel

Dénes

Dániel
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 16 19.38
8 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 9 18.33
9 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 15 17.80
10 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 17 17.53
11 Czigelmajer Balázs

Czigelmajer

Balázs
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 19 17.16
12 Taskó István

Taskó

István
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 17 16.65
13 Cvijin Patrik

Cvijin

Patrik
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 10 16.50
14 Balogh Márton

Balogh

Márton
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 16 16.00
15 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 9 15.78
16 Eremiás Kristóf

Eremiás

Kristóf
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 16 15.00
17 Hegedűs Olivér

Hegedűs

Olivér
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 16 14.94
18 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 12 14.92
19 Grkovic Marko

Grkovic

Marko
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 13 14.39
20 Amati Kevin Ernő

Amati

Kevin Ernő
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 17 13.41
21 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 16 13.38
22 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 10 13.10
23 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 14 13.07
24 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 10 12.80
25 Varga Péter

Varga

Péter
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 19 12.79
26 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 14 12.71
27 Bíró Botond

Bíró

Botond
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 16 12.69
28 Bodócsi Benjamin

Bodócsi

Benjamin
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 17 12.59
29 Erdősi Gergő

Erdősi

Gergő
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 17 12.41
30 Fülöp Áron

Fülöp

Áron
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 17 12.24
31 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 13 11.69
32 Réti Boldizsár

Réti

Boldizsár
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 18 11.56
33 Visinka Dominik János

Visinka

Dominik János
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 19 11.26
34 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 11 10.91
35 Schinogl Márton

Schinogl

Márton
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 16 10.81
36 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 14 10.07
37 Francia Bálint

Francia

Bálint
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 17 9.94
38 Safranka Márton

Safranka

Márton
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 10 9.80
39 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 17 9.53
40 Ábrahám Soma

Ábrahám

Soma
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 14 9.14
41 Ipacs Donát

Ipacs

Donát
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 17 8.82
42 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 15 8.80
43 Sáfrán Botond

Sáfrán

Botond
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 10 8.50
44 Friedl Kristóf Bence

Friedl

Kristóf Bence
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 10 8.30
45 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 15 8.20
46 Filak László

Filak

László
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 15 8.07
47 Szűcs Attila

Szűcs

Attila
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 15 8.07
48 Karsai Csaba

Karsai

Csaba
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 16 8.00
49 Hajdú Boldizsár

Hajdú

Boldizsár
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 17 7.82
50 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 10 7.70
51 Kovács Zoltán Milán

Kovács

Zoltán Milán
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 16 7.69
52 Horváth Krisztián

Horváth

Krisztián
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 9 7.67
53 Micev Nikola

Micev

Nikola
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 14 7.57
54 Horváth Máté

Horváth

Máté
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 14 7.43
55 Szeier Kristóf

Szeier

Kristóf
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 15 7.13
56 Szabó Bálint

Szabó

Bálint
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 14 7.00
57 Kátai Zsolt

Kátai

Zsolt
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 17 7.00
58 Szabácsy Bence

Szabácsy

Bence
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 16 6.81
59 Krasznai Gyula Dániel

Krasznai

Gyula Dániel
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 14 6.71
60 Balog Ákos

Balog

Ákos
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 14 6.64
61 Hipságh Barna

Hipságh

Barna
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 17 6.59
62 Pocsai Péter

Pocsai

Péter
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 13 6.54
63 Knyúr Máté Soma

Knyúr

Máté Soma
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 15 6.53
64 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 16 6.31
65 Kiss Marcell

Kiss

Marcell
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 15 5.87
66 Jenei Koppány Tamás

Jenei

Koppány Tamás
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 12 5.83
67 Konta Zalán

Konta

Zalán
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 11 5.82
68 Megyesi Dániel Márk

Megyesi

Dániel Márk
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 17 5.65
69 Dani Balázs Dominik

Dani

Balázs Dominik
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 19 5.63
70 Kovács Balázs

Kovács

Balázs
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 16 5.56
71 Varga Zoltán

Varga

Zoltán
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 14 5.43
72 Balogh Ákos

Balogh

Ákos
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 9 5.33
73 Hegedűs Milán

Hegedűs

Milán
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 16 5.25
74 Albert Gergely

Albert

Gergely
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 18 5.06
75 Zeve Szabolcs

Zeve

Szabolcs
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 13 4.92
76 Balogh Attila

Balogh

Attila
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 14 4.79
77 Szabó Márton István

Szabó

Márton István
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 15 4.73
78 Drizner Gábor

Drizner

Gábor
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 17 4.65
79 Bakos Dominik

Bakos

Dominik
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 16 4.63
80 Jakab Dániel Tamás

Jakab

Dániel Tamás
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 19 4.53
81 Németh Zsombor

Németh

Zsombor
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 16 4.44
82 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 15 4.40
83 Kovács Máté

Kovács

Máté
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 16 4.19
84 Varsányi Áron

Varsányi

Áron
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 9 4.11
85 Pálinger Szabolcs

Pálinger

Szabolcs
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 11 4.09
86 Reining Márton

Reining

Márton
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 9 4.00
87 Boros Richárd Alex

Boros

Richárd Alex
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 11 4.00
88 Homolya Dániel

Homolya

Dániel
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 9 3.89
89 Zsirai Máté

Zsirai

Máté
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 10 3.80
90 Janszky Zalán

Janszky

Zalán
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 16 3.69
91 Dormán Miklós

Dormán

Miklós
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 14 3.57
92 Németh Gábor

Németh

Gábor
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 16 3.56
93 Fekete Béla

Fekete

Béla
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 18 3.56
94 Szebeni Dávid

Szebeni

Dávid
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 18 3.50
95 Bősz Richárd

Bősz

Richárd
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 12 3.33
96 Fehér Balázs Barnabás

Fehér

Balázs Barnabás
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 16 3.31
97 Boldizsár Tamás

Boldizsár

Tamás
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 10 3.30
98 Vörös Gábor

Vörös

Gábor
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 12 3.25
99 Orosz Zoltán

Orosz

Zoltán
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 17 3.24
100 Sándor Dániel

Sándor

Dániel
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 14 3.21
101 Kabács Bence

Kabács

Bence
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 13 3.15
102 Papp Bendegúz András

Papp

Bendegúz András
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 13 3.15
103 Bombay Máté

Bombay

Máté
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 10 3.10
104 Szabó Gergő

Szabó

Gergő
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 13 3.08
105 Molnár László

Molnár

László
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 13 2.92
106 Tóth Armand

Tóth

Armand
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 13 2.92
107 Meizl Domonkos Zoltán

Meizl

Domonkos Zoltán
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 15 2.87
108 Dávid Levente

Dávid

Levente
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 11 2.82
109 Molnár Ádám

Molnár

Ádám
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 13 2.77
110 Kövecses Balázs

Kövecses

Balázs
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 15 2.40
111 Kónya László

Kónya

László
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 16 2.31
112 Simon János Soma

Simon

János Soma
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 12 2.17
113 Kovács Dániel

Kovács

Dániel
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 14 2.00
114 Vass Áron

Vass

Áron
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 16 1.81
115 Bosnyák Patrik

Bosnyák

Patrik
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 10 1.60
116 Kis Levente

Kis

Levente
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 19 1.58
117 Fittler Zsombor

Fittler

Zsombor
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 11 1.36
118 Deli Benedek

Deli

Benedek
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 18 1.28
119 Zsók Dániel

Zsók

Dániel
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 12 1.25
120 Szűcs Tamás

Szűcs

Tamás
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 18 1.22
121 Szabó Gyula Richárd

Szabó

Gyula Richárd
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 9 0.78
122 Cseh Zoltán

Cseh

Zoltán
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 12 0.75
123 Ecsegi Péter

Ecsegi

Péter
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 17 0.71
124 Kis Csaba Dávid

Kis

Csaba Dávid
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 10 0.70
125 Grah Dániel

Grah

Dániel
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 11 0.64

Megyei szövetségek