Ranglisták - NB I. B Zöld, F U20 - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kátai Zsolt

Kátai

Zsolt
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 17 37.59
2 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 17 36.88
3 Horváth Máté

Horváth

Máté
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 14 36.14
4 Hencz Balázs

Hencz

Balázs
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 15 36.13
5 Taskó István

Taskó

István
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 17 34.59
6 Varga Péter

Varga

Péter
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 19 34.32
7 Drizner Gábor

Drizner

Gábor
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 17 34.29
8 Bíró Botond

Bíró

Botond
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 16 33.69
9 Hegedűs Olivér

Hegedűs

Olivér
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 16 33.50
10 Milosevic Igor

Milosevic

Igor
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 12 33.42
11 Dénes Dániel

Dénes

Dániel
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 16 33.38
12 Hajdú Boldizsár

Hajdú

Boldizsár
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 17 33.06
13 Czigelmajer Balázs

Czigelmajer

Balázs
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 19 32.90
14 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 16 32.69
15 Réti Boldizsár

Réti

Boldizsár
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 18 30.00
16 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 9 29.78
17 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 14 29.57
18 Erdősi Gergő

Erdősi

Gergő
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 17 29.24
19 Orosz Zoltán

Orosz

Zoltán
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 17 28.82
20 Hegedűs Milán

Hegedűs

Milán
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 16 28.69
21 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 9 28.67
22 Konta Zalán

Konta

Zalán
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 11 28.46
23 Karsai Csaba

Karsai

Csaba
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 16 28.25
24 Horváth Krisztián

Horváth

Krisztián
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 9 28.22
25 Friedl Kristóf Bence

Friedl

Kristóf Bence
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 10 27.80
26 Balog Ákos

Balog

Ákos
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 14 27.50
27 Cvijin Patrik

Cvijin

Patrik
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 10 27.30
28 Safranka Márton

Safranka

Márton
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 10 26.80
29 Eremiás Kristóf

Eremiás

Kristóf
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 16 26.63
30 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 14 26.50
31 Kovács Zoltán Milán

Kovács

Zoltán Milán
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 16 26.50
32 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 15 26.47
33 Visinka Dominik János

Visinka

Dominik János
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 19 26.42
34 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 17 25.82
35 Kovács Balázs

Kovács

Balázs
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 16 25.63
36 Bodócsi Benjamin

Bodócsi

Benjamin
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 17 25.53
37 Schinogl Márton

Schinogl

Márton
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 16 25.50
38 Bakos Dominik

Bakos

Dominik
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 16 25.31
39 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 16 24.94
40 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 17 24.82
41 Balogh Márton

Balogh

Márton
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 16 24.50
42 Pálinger Szabolcs

Pálinger

Szabolcs
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 11 24.46
43 Jakab Dániel Tamás

Jakab

Dániel Tamás
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 19 24.32
44 Németh Gábor

Németh

Gábor
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 16 24.31
45 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 17 24.00
46 Vörös Gábor

Vörös

Gábor
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 12 23.92
47 Amati Kevin Ernő

Amati

Kevin Ernő
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 17 23.53
48 Hipságh Barna

Hipságh

Barna
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 17 23.47
49 Szűcs Attila

Szűcs

Attila
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 15 23.27
50 Szabó Bálint

Szabó

Bálint
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 14 23.00
51 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 9 22.89
52 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 14 22.86
53 Varga Zoltán

Varga

Zoltán
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 14 22.86
54 Grkovic Marko

Grkovic

Marko
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 13 22.77
55 Szeier Kristóf

Szeier

Kristóf
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 15 22.67
56 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 11 22.55
57 Molnár László

Molnár

László
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 13 22.54
58 Filak László

Filak

László
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 15 22.20
59 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 15 22.13
60 Pocsai Péter

Pocsai

Péter
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 13 22.00
61 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 16 21.69
62 Kis Levente

Kis

Levente
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 19 21.63
63 Tóth Armand

Tóth

Armand
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 13 21.62
64 Ábrahám Soma

Ábrahám

Soma
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 14 21.50
65 Fekete Béla

Fekete

Béla
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 18 21.44
66 Szabácsy Bence

Szabácsy

Bence
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 16 20.50
67 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 10 20.50
68 Albert Gergely

Albert

Gergely
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 18 20.44
69 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 13 20.39
70 Balogh Ákos

Balogh

Ákos
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 9 20.33
71 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 10 20.30
72 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 10 20.30
73 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 12 19.92
74 Fülöp Áron

Fülöp

Áron
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 17 19.88
75 Micev Nikola

Micev

Nikola
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 14 18.50
76 Ipacs Donát

Ipacs

Donát
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 17 18.24
77 Dani Balázs Dominik

Dani

Balázs Dominik
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 19 18.11
78 Jenei Koppány Tamás

Jenei

Koppány Tamás
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 12 18.08
79 Sáfrán Botond

Sáfrán

Botond
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 10 18.00
80 Kovács Máté

Kovács

Máté
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 16 17.88
81 Dormán Miklós

Dormán

Miklós
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 14 17.36
82 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 15 17.27
83 Balogh Attila

Balogh

Attila
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 14 16.57
84 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 15 16.27
85 Francia Bálint

Francia

Bálint
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 17 16.24
86 Szebeni Dávid

Szebeni

Dávid
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 18 16.22
87 Zsirai Máté

Zsirai

Máté
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 10 16.00
88 Sándor Dániel

Sándor

Dániel
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 14 15.86
89 Megyesi Dániel Márk

Megyesi

Dániel Márk
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 17 15.59
90 Knyúr Máté Soma

Knyúr

Máté Soma
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 15 15.53
91 Krasznai Gyula Dániel

Krasznai

Gyula Dániel
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 14 15.14
92 Németh Zsombor

Németh

Zsombor
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 16 14.94
93 Kabács Bence

Kabács

Bence
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 13 14.77
94 Varsányi Áron

Varsányi

Áron
Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 Óbudai Kaszások KA U20 9 14.67
95 Zeve Szabolcs

Zeve

Szabolcs
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 13 14.54
96 Kiss Marcell

Kiss

Marcell
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 15 14.53
97 Kövecses Balázs

Kövecses

Balázs
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 15 14.33
98 Szabó Márton István

Szabó

Márton István
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 15 14.27
99 Kónya László

Kónya

László
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 16 14.19
100 Fehér Balázs Barnabás

Fehér

Balázs Barnabás
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 16 14.19
101 Vass Áron

Vass

Áron
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 16 14.00
102 Deli Benedek

Deli

Benedek
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 18 13.67
103 Reining Márton

Reining

Márton
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 9 13.67
104 Szűcs Tamás

Szűcs

Tamás
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 18 13.33
105 Molnár Ádám

Molnár

Ádám
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 13 13.31
106 Janszky Zalán

Janszky

Zalán
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 16 13.31
107 Ecsegi Péter

Ecsegi

Péter
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 17 12.59
108 Papp Bendegúz András

Papp

Bendegúz András
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 13 12.46
109 Bősz Richárd

Bősz

Richárd
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 12 12.08
110 Bombay Máté

Bombay

Máté
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 10 12.00
111 Szabó Gergő

Szabó

Gergő
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 13 11.31
112 Fittler Zsombor

Fittler

Zsombor
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 11 11.18
113 Zsók Dániel

Zsók

Dániel
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 12 10.75
114 Meizl Domonkos Zoltán

Meizl

Domonkos Zoltán
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 15 10.67
115 Dávid Levente

Dávid

Levente
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 11 10.64
116 Boldizsár Tamás

Boldizsár

Tamás
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 10 10.10
117 Simon János Soma

Simon

János Soma
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U20 12 10.08
118 Bosnyák Patrik

Bosnyák

Patrik
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 10 10.00
119 Boros Richárd Alex

Boros

Richárd Alex
Budafok U20 Budafok U20 11 9.82
120 Homolya Dániel

Homolya

Dániel
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 9 9.22
121 Kovács Dániel

Kovács

Dániel
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?ri KC U20 14 9.07
122 Kis Csaba Dávid

Kis

Csaba Dávid
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 10 8.60
123 Cseh Zoltán

Cseh

Zoltán
Conoil Motax KC U20 Conoil Motax KC U20 12 7.67
124 Grah Dániel

Grah

Dániel
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 11 6.91
125 Szabó Gyula Richárd

Szabó

Gyula Richárd
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 9 3.22

Megyei szövetségek