Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Ivosev Tamás

Ivosev

Tamás
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 11 38.36
2 Drahos Gábor

Drahos

Gábor
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 26.41
3 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 25.74
4 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 24.74
5 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Békés Békés 17 23.82
6 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 20 23.00
7 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 22.13
8 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 22.11
9 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 22.06
10 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 20 20.00
11 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 19 19.95
12 Bakk Krisztián

Bakk

Krisztián
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 18 19.61
13 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Békés Békés 17 19.53
14 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 16 18.88
15 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 17 18.35
16 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 18.05
17 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Békés Békés 20 18.00
18 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 17.35
19 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 17.33
20 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 19 17.26
21 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Békés Békés 20 17.05
22 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 16.90
23 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 16.84
24 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 16.80
25 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Békés Békés 20 16.55
26 Szálas Gábor

Szálas

Gábor
2-3 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 21 16.33
27 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 18 16.28
28 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 15.65
29 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 15.61
30 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 Cegléd Cegléd 17 15.18
31 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 18 15.17
32 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 13 15.08
33 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 15.00
34 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 14.47
35 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 12 14.42
36 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 14.25
37 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 14.11
38 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 16 13.94
39 Márkus Tamás

Márkus

Tamás
1 SMAFC SMAFC 13 13.92
40 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 20 13.85
41 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 17 13.82
42 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 13.79
43 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 13.74
44 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 13.60
45 Baranyi Péter Balázs

Baranyi

Péter Balázs
3-4 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 21 13.10
46 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 13.06
47 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 19 12.79
48 Puszta Dávid Csaba

Puszta

Dávid Csaba
1-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 12.73
49 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 12.73
50 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 12.67
51 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 12.65
52 Nárai Bence Márk

Nárai

Bence Márk
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 12.47
53 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 18 12.45
54 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 15 12.40
55 Kiss Lajos Tibor

Kiss

Lajos Tibor
4 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 16 12.31
56 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 12.30
57 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 12.29
58 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
1 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 12.17
59 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 11.95
60 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 14 11.64
61 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 13 11.39
62 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 11.31
63 Szekeres Ábel

Szekeres

Ábel
1 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 11.16
64 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 11.05
65 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 10.90
66 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 19 10.68
67 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Békés Békés 20 10.65
68 Hegedűs Gergely

Hegedűs

Gergely
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 10.63
69 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
1-2 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 18 10.56
70 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 10.40
71 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 10.29
72 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 10.25
73 Horváth Csanád

Horváth

Csanád
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 20 10.10
74 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 10.05
75 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 21 9.57
76 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 9.52
77 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 13 9.38
78 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
1-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 12 9.25
79 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 9.00
80 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 18 8.94
81 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 18 8.89
82 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 8.75
83 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 8.67
84 Cvijin Patrik

Cvijin

Patrik
2-3 Békés Békés 20 8.25
85 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 7.74
86 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
3 Cegléd Cegléd 15 7.60
87 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 17 7.53
88 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
2-3 SMAFC SMAFC 20 6.75
89 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 6.65
90 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1 Cegléd Cegléd 20 6.50
91 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 6.39
92 Csikai András

Csikai

András
4-5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 6.25
93 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 6.00
94 Micev Nikola

Micev

Nikola
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 5.87
95 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 19 5.84
96 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 5.78
97 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 5.60
98 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 5.58
99 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 17 5.47
100 Fekete József

Fekete

József
4-5 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 5.37
101 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 5.10
102 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 5.06
103 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 18 4.33
104 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 4.32
105 Bíró Botond

Bíró

Botond
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 4.27
106 Bodócsi Benjamin

Bodócsi

Benjamin
2-2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 19 4.05
107 Németh Gábor

Németh

Gábor
3-4 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 18 3.94
108 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 3.61
109 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 3.16
110 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
2 SMAFC SMAFC 17 3.12
111 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 3.06
112 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 Békés Békés 20 2.85
113 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 13 2.77
114 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 2.73
115 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 2.68
116 Heimann Gergő

Heimann

Gergő
1-2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 2.56
117 Karsai Csaba

Karsai

Csaba
1-2 Békés Békés 17 2.29
118 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 14 2.22
119 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 16 1.82
120 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
4 SMAFC SMAFC 18 1.78
121 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 1.33
122 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 1.29
123 Hegedűs Olivér

Hegedűs

Olivér
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 11 1.09
124 Sebestyén Tamás

Sebestyén

Tamás
2-3 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 12 0.67

Megyei szövetségek