Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 20 9.55
2 Ivosev Tamás

Ivosev

Tamás
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 11 9.27
3 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Békés Békés 17 8.71
4 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 8.63
5 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 8.45
6 Bakk Krisztián

Bakk

Krisztián
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 18 8.28
7 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 7.94
8 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 7.56
9 Drahos Gábor

Drahos

Gábor
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 7.29
10 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 6.95
11 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 6.90
12 Szálas Gábor

Szálas

Gábor
2-3 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 21 6.76
13 Baranyi Péter Balázs

Baranyi

Péter Balázs
3-4 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 21 6.62
14 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 19 6.58
15 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 6.40
16 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 19 6.37
17 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 6.35
18 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 6.16
19 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 6.10
20 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 18 5.95
21 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Békés Békés 20 5.90
22 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 5.79
23 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 Cegléd Cegléd 17 5.76
24 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 5.67
25 Kiss Lajos Tibor

Kiss

Lajos Tibor
4 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 16 5.63
26 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 5.63
27 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 18 5.61
28 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 5.53
29 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 5.53
30 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 12 5.50
31 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 5.47
32 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 5.43
33 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 5.40
34 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 5.25
35 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 17 5.18
36 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 5.17
37 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 17 5.12
38 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 19 4.90
39 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 4.79
40 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 13 4.77
41 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 21 4.76
42 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 4.60
43 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 4.56
44 Cvijin Patrik

Cvijin

Patrik
2-3 Békés Békés 20 4.50
45 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 4.50
46 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 4.50
47 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 4.36
48 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Békés Békés 17 4.35
49 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
1-2 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 18 4.33
50 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 18 4.33
51 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 4.20
52 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Békés Békés 20 4.20
53 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 13 4.15
54 Szekeres Ábel

Szekeres

Ábel
1 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 4.05
55 Csikai András

Csikai

András
4-5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 3.81
56 Puszta Dávid Csaba

Puszta

Dávid Csaba
1-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 3.80
57 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
1-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 12 3.75
58 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
1 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 3.67
59 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 3.63
60 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 3.62
61 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 3.60
62 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 3.58
63 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 20 3.45
64 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 16 3.44
65 Nárai Bence Márk

Nárai

Bence Márk
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 3.40
66 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 18 3.39
67 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
2-3 SMAFC SMAFC 20 3.35
68 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 18 3.33
69 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 19 3.32
70 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 3.25
71 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 3.18
72 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 3.11
73 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Békés Békés 20 3.10
74 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 3.08
75 Hegedűs Gergely

Hegedűs

Gergely
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 3.00
76 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Békés Békés 20 3.00
77 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 2.91
78 Bíró Botond

Bíró

Botond
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 2.87
79 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 17 2.82
80 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 2.75
81 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
3 Cegléd Cegléd 15 2.73
82 Fekete József

Fekete

József
4-5 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 2.68
83 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 19 2.53
84 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 16 2.50
85 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1 Cegléd Cegléd 20 2.50
86 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 2.47
87 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 2.46
88 Horváth Csanád

Horváth

Csanád
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 20 2.45
89 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 17 2.41
90 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 20 2.40
91 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
2 SMAFC SMAFC 17 2.29
92 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 14 2.21
93 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 2.17
94 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 2.17
95 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 2.16
96 Márkus Tamás

Márkus

Tamás
1 SMAFC SMAFC 13 2.08
97 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 2.06
98 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 1.95
99 Németh Gábor

Németh

Gábor
3-4 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 18 1.89
100 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 1.78
101 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 13 1.77
102 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 1.63
103 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 1.63
104 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 15 1.60
105 Micev Nikola

Micev

Nikola
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 1.60
106 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 1.60
107 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 Békés Békés 20 1.55
108 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 14 1.50
109 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 1.40
110 Heimann Gergő

Heimann

Gergő
1-2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 1.13
111 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
4 SMAFC SMAFC 18 1.11
112 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 1.07
113 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 1.00
114 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 0.95
115 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 16 0.94
116 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 18 0.94
117 Bodócsi Benjamin

Bodócsi

Benjamin
2-2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 19 0.90
118 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 13 0.77
119 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 0.67
120 Hegedűs Olivér

Hegedűs

Olivér
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 11 0.64
121 Karsai Csaba

Karsai

Csaba
1-2 Békés Békés 17 0.59
122 Sebestyén Tamás

Sebestyén

Tamás
2-3 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 12 0.58
123 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 0.53
124 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 0.43

Megyei szövetségek