Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 3.63
2 Ivosev Tamás

Ivosev

Tamás
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 11 3.00
3 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 19 2.95
4 Drahos Gábor

Drahos

Gábor
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 2.35
5 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 2.21
6 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 12 2.00
7 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 20 1.90
8 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 1.90
9 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
1 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 1.89
10 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 1.88
11 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Békés Békés 17 1.77
12 Szálas Gábor

Szálas

Gábor
2-3 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 21 1.76
13 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 1.75
14 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Békés Békés 20 1.70
15 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
1-2 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 18 1.67
16 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 17 1.65
17 Bakk Krisztián

Bakk

Krisztián
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 18 1.61
18 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Békés Békés 20 1.60
19 Puszta Dávid Csaba

Puszta

Dávid Csaba
1-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 1.60
20 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 1.60
21 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 17 1.59
22 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 1.58
23 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 19 1.58
24 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 1.56
25 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 1.47
26 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 1.44
27 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 16 1.44
28 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 1.42
29 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 19 1.42
30 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 1.42
31 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 17 1.41
32 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 18 1.39
33 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 1.33
34 Szekeres Ábel

Szekeres

Ábel
1 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 1.32
35 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 16 1.31
36 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 1.25
37 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Békés Békés 20 1.25
38 Micev Nikola

Micev

Nikola
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 1.20
39 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 Cegléd Cegléd 17 1.18
40 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 1.16
41 Márkus Tamás

Márkus

Tamás
1 SMAFC SMAFC 13 1.15
42 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 20 1.15
43 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Békés Békés 17 1.12
44 Hegedűs Gergely

Hegedűs

Gergely
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 1.11
45 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 1.11
46 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 1.11
47 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 18 1.11
48 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 1.10
49 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 21 1.10
50 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
1-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 12 1.08
51 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 13 1.08
52 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 1.06
53 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 1.05
54 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 20 1.05
55 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 1.00
56 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 13 1.00
57 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 1.00
58 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 1.00
59 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
3 Cegléd Cegléd 15 1.00
60 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Békés Békés 20 0.95
61 Horváth Csanád

Horváth

Csanád
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 20 0.95
62 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 18 0.94
63 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 0.93
64 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 15 0.93
65 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.92
66 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 0.90
67 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 0.89
68 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 0.89
69 Kiss Lajos Tibor

Kiss

Lajos Tibor
4 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 16 0.88
70 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
2-3 SMAFC SMAFC 20 0.85
71 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 13 0.85
72 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 0.82
73 Nárai Bence Márk

Nárai

Bence Márk
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 0.80
74 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 0.80
75 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 0.79
76 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 14 0.79
77 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 0.75
78 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1 Cegléd Cegléd 20 0.75
79 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 0.73
80 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 18 0.72
81 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 0.69
82 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 18 0.67
83 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 0.67
84 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 0.65
85 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 0.65
86 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 0.63
87 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 0.62
88 Baranyi Péter Balázs

Baranyi

Péter Balázs
3-4 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 21 0.62
89 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 18 0.61
90 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 0.58
91 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 0.57
92 Csikai András

Csikai

András
4-5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 0.56
93 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 0.56
94 Cvijin Patrik

Cvijin

Patrik
2-3 Békés Békés 20 0.55
95 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.54
96 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 0.53
97 Bodócsi Benjamin

Bodócsi

Benjamin
2-2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 19 0.53
98 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 0.47
99 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 19 0.47
100 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 17 0.47
101 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 0.47
102 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 0.45
103 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 0.44
104 Heimann Gergő

Heimann

Gergő
1-2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 0.44
105 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 0.42
106 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 0.42
107 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 0.38
108 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 14 0.36
109 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
2 SMAFC SMAFC 17 0.35
110 Németh Gábor

Németh

Gábor
3-4 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 18 0.33
111 Bíró Botond

Bíró

Botond
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 0.33
112 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 19 0.32
113 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 0.27
114 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 Békés Békés 20 0.25
115 Sebestyén Tamás

Sebestyén

Tamás
2-3 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 12 0.25
116 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 13 0.23
117 Karsai Csaba

Karsai

Csaba
1-2 Békés Békés 17 0.18
118 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 0.13
119 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 0.13
120 Fekete József

Fekete

József
4-5 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 0.11
121 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 0.07
122 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
4 SMAFC SMAFC 18 0.06
123 Hegedűs Olivér

Hegedűs

Olivér
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 11 0.00
124 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 16 0.00

Megyei szövetségek