Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Ivosev Tamás

Ivosev

Tamás
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 11 23.64
2 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 19.16
3 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 20 18.65
4 Drahos Gábor

Drahos

Gábor
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 18.35
5 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 18.17
6 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 17.94
7 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 16 17.63
8 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Békés Békés 17 16.77
9 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 20 15.85
10 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 15.81
11 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 15.32
12 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 19 15.05
13 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 14.67
14 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 14.62
15 Szálas Gábor

Szálas

Gábor
2-3 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 21 14.33
16 Bakk Krisztián

Bakk

Krisztián
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 18 14.00
17 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 13 13.92
18 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 13.89
19 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Békés Békés 20 13.70
20 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 17 13.59
21 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 19 13.53
22 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Békés Békés 17 13.47
23 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 18 13.17
24 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Békés Békés 20 13.10
25 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 12.95
26 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 12 12.92
27 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 15 12.27
28 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 12.15
29 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 16 12.06
30 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 14 11.79
31 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 11.45
32 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 11.32
33 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 Cegléd Cegléd 17 11.29
34 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 20 11.25
35 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 11.20
36 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 17 10.94
37 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 10.84
38 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 10.75
39 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 10.50
40 Puszta Dávid Csaba

Puszta

Dávid Csaba
1-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 10.13
41 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 10.06
42 Márkus Tamás

Márkus

Tamás
1 SMAFC SMAFC 13 9.92
43 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 9.90
44 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Békés Békés 20 9.80
45 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 9.74
46 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
1 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 9.67
47 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 9.61
48 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 18 9.50
49 Horváth Csanád

Horváth

Csanád
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 20 9.30
50 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 9.15
51 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 8.94
52 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 8.93
53 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 8.90
54 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 18 8.89
55 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 8.87
56 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 8.82
57 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 8.63
58 Nárai Bence Márk

Nárai

Bence Márk
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 8.60
59 Baranyi Péter Balázs

Baranyi

Péter Balázs
3-4 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 21 8.57
60 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 13 8.54
61 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 19 8.42
62 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 8.39
63 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 8.30
64 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Békés Békés 20 8.05
65 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 8.05
66 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 18 8.00
67 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 19 7.95
68 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 19 7.74
69 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 7.61
70 Kiss Lajos Tibor

Kiss

Lajos Tibor
4 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 16 7.44
71 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
2-3 SMAFC SMAFC 20 7.30
72 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 7.29
73 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 7.27
74 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
1-2 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 18 7.17
75 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 7.16
76 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 7.05
77 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 7.05
78 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 7.00
79 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
1-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 12 6.92
80 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 6.65
81 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 6.50
82 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 18 6.28
83 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 6.11
84 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 5.95
85 Hegedűs Gergely

Hegedűs

Gergely
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 5.95
86 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 5.84
87 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 21 5.76
88 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 13 5.69
89 Cvijin Patrik

Cvijin

Patrik
2-3 Békés Békés 20 5.40
90 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 5.31
91 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 17 5.06
92 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 4.67
93 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 4.46
94 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 Békés Békés 20 4.30
95 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 17 4.24
96 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 4.17
97 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 4.07
98 Csikai András

Csikai

András
4-5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 4.06
99 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
3 Cegléd Cegléd 15 4.00
100 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 3.90
101 Fekete József

Fekete

József
4-5 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 3.68
102 Bodócsi Benjamin

Bodócsi

Benjamin
2-2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 19 3.68
103 Szekeres Ábel

Szekeres

Ábel
1 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 3.53
104 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1 Cegléd Cegléd 20 3.45
105 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 3.42
106 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 3.37
107 Micev Nikola

Micev

Nikola
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 3.27
108 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 13 3.08
109 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 18 3.00
110 Heimann Gergő

Heimann

Gergő
1-2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 2.94
111 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 2.73
112 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 2.71
113 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 2.68
114 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 2.61
115 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 14 2.50
116 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
2 SMAFC SMAFC 17 2.41
117 Karsai Csaba

Karsai

Csaba
1-2 Békés Békés 17 2.41
118 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 2.20
119 Bíró Botond

Bíró

Botond
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 2.00
120 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
4 SMAFC SMAFC 18 1.89
121 Németh Gábor

Németh

Gábor
3-4 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 18 1.67
122 Sebestyén Tamás

Sebestyén

Tamás
2-3 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 12 1.33
123 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 16 1.19
124 Hegedűs Olivér

Hegedűs

Olivér
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 11 0.82

Megyei szövetségek