Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 20 3.30
2 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 3.26
3 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 3.06
4 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 2.86
5 Baranyi Péter Balázs

Baranyi

Péter Balázs
3-4 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 21 2.81
6 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 2.67
7 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Békés Békés 17 2.65
8 Kiss Lajos Tibor

Kiss

Lajos Tibor
4 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 16 2.63
9 Szálas Gábor

Szálas

Gábor
2-3 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 21 2.52
10 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 2.29
11 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 2.26
12 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 2.26
13 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 2.20
14 Drahos Gábor

Drahos

Gábor
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 2.18
15 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 2.00
16 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 2.00
17 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 2.00
18 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 1.93
19 Ivosev Tamás

Ivosev

Tamás
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 11 1.91
20 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 1.90
21 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 1.85
22 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 1.80
23 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 1.78
24 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 1.75
25 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 19 1.74
26 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 19 1.74
27 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 19 1.68
28 Cvijin Patrik

Cvijin

Patrik
2-3 Békés Békés 20 1.65
29 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 1.62
30 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Békés Békés 20 1.60
31 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 1.55
32 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 17 1.53
33 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 1.50
34 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 1.50
35 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 1.40
36 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 18 1.39
37 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 1.35
38 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 1.33
39 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 18 1.33
40 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 13 1.31
41 Bakk Krisztián

Bakk

Krisztián
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 18 1.22
42 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Békés Békés 20 1.15
43 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 1.13
44 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 17 1.12
45 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
1-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 12 1.08
46 Bíró Botond

Bíró

Botond
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 1.07
47 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 17 1.06
48 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 1.06
49 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 1.06
50 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 1.05
51 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Békés Békés 20 1.00
52 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 21 0.95
53 Fekete József

Fekete

József
4-5 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 0.95
54 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 18 0.94
55 Nárai Bence Márk

Nárai

Bence Márk
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 0.93
56 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
3 Cegléd Cegléd 15 0.93
57 Csikai András

Csikai

András
4-5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 0.88
58 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 Cegléd Cegléd 17 0.88
59 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 0.85
60 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
2-3 SMAFC SMAFC 20 0.85
61 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 0.84
62 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 0.83
63 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 17 0.82
64 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 16 0.81
65 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 0.79
66 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 19 0.74
67 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 0.73
68 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 18 0.72
69 Horváth Csanád

Horváth

Csanád
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 20 0.70
70 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
1-2 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 18 0.67
71 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 12 0.67
72 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Békés Békés 17 0.65
73 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1 Cegléd Cegléd 20 0.65
74 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 0.65
75 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 0.63
76 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 13 0.62
77 Márkus Tamás

Márkus

Tamás
1 SMAFC SMAFC 13 0.62
78 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.62
79 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 0.61
80 Szekeres Ábel

Szekeres

Ábel
1 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 0.58
81 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 14 0.57
82 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 0.56
83 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 20 0.55
84 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 19 0.53
85 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 15 0.53
86 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 0.53
87 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 0.53
88 Micev Nikola

Micev

Nikola
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 0.53
89 Hegedűs Gergely

Hegedűs

Gergely
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 0.53
90 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Békés Békés 20 0.50
91 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 20 0.50
92 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 0.50
93 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
1 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 0.50
94 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 0.47
95 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 18 0.44
96 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 14 0.43
97 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 0.42
98 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 Békés Békés 20 0.40
99 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 0.39
100 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 16 0.38
101 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 0.38
102 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 0.37
103 Sebestyén Tamás

Sebestyén

Tamás
2-3 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 12 0.33
104 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 0.33
105 Németh Gábor

Németh

Gábor
3-4 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 18 0.33
106 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
4 SMAFC SMAFC 18 0.33
107 Puszta Dávid Csaba

Puszta

Dávid Csaba
1-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 0.33
108 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 0.32
109 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 13 0.31
110 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 13 0.31
111 Karsai Csaba

Karsai

Csaba
1-2 Békés Békés 17 0.29
112 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 0.27
113 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 0.27
114 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 0.26
115 Bodócsi Benjamin

Bodócsi

Benjamin
2-2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 19 0.21
116 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 0.21
117 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 16 0.19
118 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
2 SMAFC SMAFC 17 0.18
119 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 0.14
120 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 18 0.11
121 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 0.11
122 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 0.11
123 Heimann Gergő

Heimann

Gergő
1-2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 0.06
124 Hegedűs Olivér

Hegedűs

Olivér
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 11 0.00

Megyei szövetségek