Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Ivosev Tamás

Ivosev

Tamás
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 11 7.36
2 Bakk Krisztián

Bakk

Krisztián
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 18 7.06
3 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 20 6.25
4 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Békés Békés 17 6.06
5 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 5.94
6 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 19 5.63
7 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 5.55
8 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 5.39
9 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 5.37
10 Drahos Gábor

Drahos

Gábor
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 5.12
11 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 5.00
12 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 5.00
13 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 4.89
14 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 Cegléd Cegléd 17 4.88
15 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 19 4.84
16 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 12 4.83
17 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 4.75
18 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Békés Békés 20 4.75
19 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 18 4.56
20 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 4.55
21 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 4.50
22 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 17 4.35
23 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 18 4.28
24 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 4.27
25 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 4.26
26 Szálas Gábor

Szálas

Gábor
2-3 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 21 4.24
27 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 4.20
28 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 4.11
29 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 20 3.90
30 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 3.90
31 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 3.89
32 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 3.88
33 Baranyi Péter Balázs

Baranyi

Péter Balázs
3-4 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 21 3.81
34 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 21 3.81
35 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Békés Békés 17 3.71
36 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
1-2 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 18 3.67
37 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 3.60
38 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 17 3.59
39 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 13 3.54
40 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 3.50
41 Szekeres Ábel

Szekeres

Ábel
1 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 3.47
42 Puszta Dávid Csaba

Puszta

Dávid Csaba
1-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 3.47
43 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 13 3.46
44 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 18 3.39
45 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 3.32
46 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 3.24
47 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 19 3.21
48 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Békés Békés 20 3.20
49 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
1 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 3.17
50 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 19 3.16
51 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 3.10
52 Kiss Lajos Tibor

Kiss

Lajos Tibor
4 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 16 3.00
53 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 18 2.94
54 Csikai András

Csikai

András
4-5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 2.94
55 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 20 2.90
56 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 2.85
57 Cvijin Patrik

Cvijin

Patrik
2-3 Békés Békés 20 2.85
58 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
1-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 12 2.67
59 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 16 2.63
60 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 18 2.61
61 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 2.60
62 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 2.57
63 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 2.52
64 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 2.50
65 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Békés Békés 20 2.50
66 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 2.50
67 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
2-3 SMAFC SMAFC 20 2.50
68 Hegedűs Gergely

Hegedűs

Gergely
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 2.47
69 Nárai Bence Márk

Nárai

Bence Márk
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 2.47
70 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 2.46
71 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 2.36
72 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 2.25
73 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 16 2.13
74 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
2 SMAFC SMAFC 17 2.12
75 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 2.00
76 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 19 2.00
77 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 20 1.90
78 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 1.85
79 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1 Cegléd Cegléd 20 1.85
80 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 1.84
81 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 1.80
82 Bíró Botond

Bíró

Botond
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 1.80
83 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
3 Cegléd Cegléd 15 1.80
84 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 1.79
85 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 17 1.77
86 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 1.75
87 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 1.75
88 Horváth Csanád

Horváth

Csanád
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 20 1.75
89 Fekete József

Fekete

József
4-5 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 19 1.74
90 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 14 1.64
91 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 19 1.63
92 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 1.61
93 Németh Gábor

Németh

Gábor
3-4 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 18 1.56
94 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Békés Békés 20 1.50
95 Márkus Tamás

Márkus

Tamás
1 SMAFC SMAFC 13 1.46
96 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 13 1.46
97 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 1.39
98 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 1.33
99 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 19 1.32
100 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 17 1.29
101 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 1.22
102 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 1.16
103 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 Békés Békés 20 1.15
104 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 1.11
105 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 1.07
106 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 1.07
107 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 14 1.07
108 Micev Nikola

Micev

Nikola
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 1.07
109 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 15 1.07
110 Heimann Gergő

Heimann

Gergő
1-2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 1.06
111 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE Pénzügyőr SE 18 0.83
112 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 0.80
113 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
4 SMAFC SMAFC 18 0.78
114 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
3 Conoil Motax KC Conoil Motax KC 16 0.75
115 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 0.74
116 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 0.73
117 Bodócsi Benjamin

Bodócsi

Benjamin
2-2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 19 0.68
118 Hegedűs Olivér

Hegedűs

Olivér
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 11 0.64
119 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 0.56
120 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 13 0.46
121 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 19 0.42
122 Karsai Csaba

Karsai

Csaba
1-2 Békés Békés 17 0.29
123 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 0.29
124 Sebestyén Tamás

Sebestyén

Tamás
2-3 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 12 0.25

Megyei szövetségek