Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 23 29.57
2 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 29.22
3 Ubilla Emmanuel

Ubilla

Emmanuel
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 27.20
4 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1 MAFC MAFC 21 26.71
5 Dukic Nebojsa

Dukic

Nebojsa
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 26.67
6 Madár András

Madár

András
1-2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 26 26.42
7 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 26 25.04
8 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 13 24.85
9 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 26 24.69
10 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 24.23
11 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 23 23.70
12 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4-5 MAFC MAFC 13 23.61
13 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 19 22.74
14 RADONCIC ADMIR

RADONCIC

ADMIR
BKG Príma BKG Príma 13 22.08
15 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
irány MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 21.66
16 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 21.65
17 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 21.61
18 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 20.85
19 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
4-5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 20.79
20 Takács András

Takács

András
5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 26 20.62
21 Karavdic Sedin

Karavdic

Sedin
4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 17 20.53
22 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 14 20.50
23 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 22 20.36
24 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 25 19.84
25 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 26 19.35
26 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 25 19.04
27 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 19.00
28 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 23 18.96
29 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
4,5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 19 18.47
30 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 19 18.47
31 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 18.35
32 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 17.77
33 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 17 17.35
34 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 17.27
35 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 25 17.16
36 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 17.04
37 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 23 16.91
38 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 16.88
39 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 25 16.80
40 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 16.70
41 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 23 16.65
42 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3-4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 16.50
43 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 15.96
44 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1-2-3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 21 15.95
45 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
5 TF-BP TF-BP 20 15.90
46 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 26 15.88
47 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 15.64
48 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
cente MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 14.79
49 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 14.60
50 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 21 14.52
51 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 14.52
52 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 25 14.28
53 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 14.14
54 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 20 14.10
55 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
4-5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 17 14.06
56 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 13.60
57 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 13.45
58 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
2-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 21 13.10
59 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 12.62
60 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 12.48
61 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 12.39
62 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 23 12.30
63 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1,2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 12.14
64 Krasovec Ádám

Krasovec

Ádám
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 12.06
65 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
bedob MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 12.00
66 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1,2 TF-BP TF-BP 22 11.96
67 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 11.84
68 Láncos Krisztián

Láncos

Krisztián
5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 20 11.80
69 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 25 11.72
70 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
cente Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 11.59
71 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 11.46
72 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 11.15
73 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 11.13
74 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 11.11
75 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 26 10.62
76 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 10.17
77 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 23 10.00
78 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 23 10.00
79 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 9.76
80 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 9.73
81 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 24 9.71
82 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 9.64
83 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 25 8.72
84 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 23 8.65
85 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP TF-BP 17 8.59
86 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 24 8.50
87 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint

Dr. Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 8.48
88 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 18 8.45
89 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 8.36
90 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 8.08
91 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 23 8.04
92 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
4-5 MAFC MAFC 17 7.82
93 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 7.72
94 Szűcs Péter Gergő

Szűcs

Péter Gergő
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 7.68
95 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 7.50
96 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 7.48
97 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 7.42
98 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 7.27
99 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 25 7.08
100 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 6.88
101 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 26 6.88
102 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 20 6.85
103 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 6.77
104 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 6.77
105 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 23 6.35
106 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 6.19
107 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 24 6.13
108 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 19 6.11
109 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 5.57
110 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 5.57
111 Heimann Bálint

Heimann

Bálint
3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 5.50
112 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 5.50
113 Montai Márton

Montai

Márton
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 16 5.44
114 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 20 5.25
115 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 17 5.18
116 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 23 5.17
117 Jenei Gergő

Jenei

Gergő
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 18 5.06
118 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 4.88
119 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 4.75
120 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 4.56
121 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 4.50
122 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
1-2-3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 24 4.50
123 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 4.43
124 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
irány MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 25 4.20
125 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 23 4.17
126 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 3.90
127 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 14 3.57
128 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 24 3.21
129 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 3.00
130 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 17 2.71
131 Herló György

Herló

György
3 MAFC MAFC 18 2.67
132 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 16 2.63
133 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
bedob MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 16 2.56
134 Spiriev Artemon Bendegúz

Spiriev

Artemon Bendegúz
1,2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 13 2.46
135 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 24 2.42
136 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 13 2.23
137 Weidinger Áron

Weidinger

Áron
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 16 1.69
138 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
34 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 13 1.46
139 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 1.35
140 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 17 0.94

Megyei szövetségek