Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 25 10.00
2 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
4,5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 19 9.63
3 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 9.35
4 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
4-5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 9.33
5 Dukic Nebojsa

Dukic

Nebojsa
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 9.25
6 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4-5 MAFC MAFC 13 9.23
7 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 13 9.00
8 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 8.65
9 RADONCIC ADMIR

RADONCIC

ADMIR
BKG Príma BKG Príma 13 8.62
10 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 8.22
11 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 26 7.92
12 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 19 7.84
13 Karavdic Sedin

Karavdic

Sedin
4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 17 7.41
14 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1 MAFC MAFC 21 7.29
15 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
2-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 21 7.24
16 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 7.22
17 Takács András

Takács

András
5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 26 7.12
18 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 6.96
19 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 21 6.67
20 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 6.57
21 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
5 TF-BP TF-BP 20 6.55
22 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 25 6.36
23 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 6.23
24 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 23 6.22
25 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 25 6.12
26 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 6.09
27 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 25 5.72
28 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 26 5.69
29 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
4-5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 17 5.53
30 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 25 5.48
31 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
cente Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 5.45
32 Madár András

Madár

András
1-2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 26 5.42
33 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
irány MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 5.42
34 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3-4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 5.38
35 Láncos Krisztián

Láncos

Krisztián
5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 20 5.35
36 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 23 5.26
37 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 5.17
38 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 5.16
39 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
cente MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 4.96
40 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 20 4.90
41 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 4.78
42 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 23 4.74
43 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 4.58
44 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 4.50
45 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 4.48
46 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 4.44
47 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 17 4.41
48 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 4.32
49 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 4.22
50 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 4.19
51 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1-2-3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 21 4.19
52 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 24 4.13
53 Ubilla Emmanuel

Ubilla

Emmanuel
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 4.12
54 Krasovec Ádám

Krasovec

Ádám
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 3.94
55 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1,2 TF-BP TF-BP 22 3.86
56 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 23 3.83
57 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 3.80
58 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 23 3.78
59 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 3.76
60 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 19 3.74
61 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 22 3.73
62 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 3.68
63 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 26 3.65
64 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 26 3.65
65 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 3.62
66 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
bedob MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 3.62
67 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 3.61
68 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 3.52
69 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 26 3.46
70 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 23 3.44
71 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 23 3.44
72 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 3.44
73 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 23 3.39
74 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint

Dr. Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 3.38
75 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 3.36
76 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 3.27
77 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 3.15
78 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP TF-BP 17 3.12
79 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 3.08
80 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 3.08
81 Montai Márton

Montai

Márton
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 16 3.00
82 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 24 2.96
83 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 14 2.93
84 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 2.81
85 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1,2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 2.79
86 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 25 2.76
87 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 23 2.74
88 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 26 2.73
89 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
4-5 MAFC MAFC 17 2.71
90 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 24 2.71
91 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 2.71
92 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 2.62
93 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 2.60
94 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 2.57
95 Jenei Gergő

Jenei

Gergő
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 18 2.56
96 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 20 2.55
97 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 19 2.53
98 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 2.52
99 Szűcs Péter Gergő

Szűcs

Péter Gergő
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 2.48
100 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 23 2.26
101 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 25 2.24
102 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 17 2.24
103 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 23 2.22
104 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 2.12
105 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 20 2.10
106 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 2.08
107 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 18 2.06
108 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 2.05
109 Heimann Bálint

Heimann

Bálint
3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 1.95
110 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 25 1.92
111 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 1.91
112 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 23 1.87
113 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 1.84
114 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 1.79
115 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 1.77
116 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 23 1.74
117 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 1.73
118 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
1-2-3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 24 1.67
119 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.64
120 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 24 1.63
121 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
irány MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 25 1.60
122 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 1.56
123 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 1.48
124 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 1.40
125 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 13 1.38
126 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 14 1.36
127 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 1.35
128 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 1.31
129 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 16 1.25
130 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 1.21
131 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 17 1.18
132 Herló György

Herló

György
3 MAFC MAFC 18 1.17
133 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
bedob MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 16 1.13
134 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 1.08
135 Weidinger Áron

Weidinger

Áron
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 16 0.94
136 Spiriev Artemon Bendegúz

Spiriev

Artemon Bendegúz
1,2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 13 0.92
137 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
34 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 13 0.92
138 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 24 0.75
139 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 0.75
140 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 17 0.59

Megyei szövetségek