Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1,2 TF-BP TF-BP 22 3.59
2 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1 MAFC MAFC 21 3.48
3 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 19 3.37
4 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 22 3.27
5 Madár András

Madár

András
1-2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 26 3.23
6 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
irány MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 3.15
7 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 23 3.13
8 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 3.00
9 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 14 2.93
10 Dukic Nebojsa

Dukic

Nebojsa
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 2.92
11 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 2.69
12 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 25 2.68
13 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 2.54
14 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 2.52
15 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 23 2.44
16 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 26 2.42
17 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 26 2.42
18 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 17 2.41
19 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1-2-3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 21 2.38
20 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
bedob MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 2.31
21 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 23 2.30
22 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 25 2.24
23 RADONCIC ADMIR

RADONCIC

ADMIR
BKG Príma BKG Príma 13 2.23
24 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 2.19
25 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 2.17
26 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 23 2.13
27 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 2.12
28 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 23 2.09
29 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 2.00
30 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
cente MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 2.00
31 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 24 1.96
32 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 25 1.92
33 Ubilla Emmanuel

Ubilla

Emmanuel
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 1.92
34 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 1.83
35 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
1-2-3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 24 1.83
36 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 23 1.83
37 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 1.81
38 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 26 1.81
39 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 1.80
40 Szűcs Péter Gergő

Szűcs

Péter Gergő
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 1.76
41 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 1.76
42 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 1.75
43 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 25 1.72
44 Karavdic Sedin

Karavdic

Sedin
4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 17 1.71
45 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
5 TF-BP TF-BP 20 1.70
46 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 13 1.69
47 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 1.69
48 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 25 1.68
49 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
4-5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 1.67
50 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 18 1.67
51 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 23 1.65
52 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 26 1.65
53 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 1.65
54 Takács András

Takács

András
5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 26 1.62
55 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 23 1.61
56 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 1.60
57 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 24 1.58
58 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 1.58
59 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 1.56
60 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 1.54
61 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
4,5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 19 1.53
62 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP TF-BP 17 1.53
63 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
2-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 21 1.52
64 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 1.50
65 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1,2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 1.50
66 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 1.48
67 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 1.44
68 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 1.44
69 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 1.42
70 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
4-5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 17 1.41
71 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 1.33
72 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 1.32
73 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 19 1.32
74 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 23 1.30
75 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 1.24
76 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 1.22
77 Láncos Krisztián

Láncos

Krisztián
5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 20 1.20
78 Krasovec Ádám

Krasovec

Ádám
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 1.19
79 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
4-5 MAFC MAFC 17 1.18
80 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4-5 MAFC MAFC 13 1.15
81 Spiriev Artemon Bendegúz

Spiriev

Artemon Bendegúz
1,2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 13 1.15
82 Montai Márton

Montai

Márton
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 16 1.13
83 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 25 1.12
84 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 26 1.12
85 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3-4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 1.12
86 Heimann Bálint

Heimann

Bálint
3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 1.10
87 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 1.09
88 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 26 1.08
89 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 13 1.08
90 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 21 1.05
91 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
irány MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 25 1.04
92 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 25 1.04
93 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 23 1.04
94 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 1.04
95 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 23 1.00
96 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
cente Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 1.00
97 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 25 1.00
98 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 0.96
99 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 0.96
100 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 0.96
101 Herló György

Herló

György
3 MAFC MAFC 18 0.94
102 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 0.92
103 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 25 0.92
104 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 26 0.89
105 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 17 0.88
106 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 24 0.88
107 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 0.88
108 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 0.86
109 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 0.85
110 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 24 0.83
111 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 20 0.80
112 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 17 0.77
113 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 0.77
114 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint

Dr. Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 0.76
115 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 23 0.74
116 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 0.74
117 Jenei Gergő

Jenei

Gergő
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 18 0.72
118 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 0.72
119 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 0.71
120 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 0.71
121 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 23 0.70
122 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 20 0.70
123 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 0.69
124 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 0.62
125 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 0.60
126 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 0.60
127 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 19 0.58
128 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 14 0.57
129 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 17 0.53
130 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 0.50
131 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 0.44
132 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 24 0.42
133 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 0.36
134 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 0.35
135 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
bedob MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 16 0.31
136 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 20 0.25
137 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 16 0.25
138 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 0.25
139 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
34 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 13 0.23
140 Weidinger Áron

Weidinger

Áron
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 16 0.06

Megyei szövetségek