Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 3.06
2 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 2.75
3 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 8 2.50
4 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 2.36
5 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 2.27
6 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 11 2.18
7 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 10 2.10
8 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 10 2.00
9 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 2.00
10 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 1.92
11 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 1.92
12 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 MAFC MAFC 7 1.86
13 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 1.83
14 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 1.81
15 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.75
16 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 15 1.73
17 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 16 1.69
18 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 9 1.67
19 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 1.63
20 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 1.56
21 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 1.53
22 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 10 1.50
23 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 1.50
24 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 14 1.50
25 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 1.50
26 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 12 1.50
27 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 14 1.50
28 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 13 1.46
29 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 1.40
30 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 11 1.36
31 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 11 1.36
32 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 1.33
33 RADONCIC ADMIR

RADONCIC

ADMIR
BKG Príma BKG Príma 13 1.31
34 Dukic Nebojsa

Dukic

Nebojsa
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 1.31
35 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 13 1.31
36 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 1.31
37 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 10 1.30
38 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 1.29
39 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1 TF-BP TF-BP 15 1.27
40 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 1.23
41 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 1.23
42 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 14 1.21
43 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 10 1.20
44 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 1.20
45 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 11 1.18
46 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP TF-BP 13 1.15
47 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 14 1.14
48 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 1.08
49 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 1.08
50 Ubilla Emmanuel

Ubilla

Emmanuel
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 13 1.08
51 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 1.07
52 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 1.07
53 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 1.00
54 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 12 1.00
55 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 1.00
56 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 1.00
57 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 1.00
58 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 0.94
59 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 12 0.92
60 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 0.92
61 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.92
62 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 12 0.92
63 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 10 0.90
64 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint

Dr. Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 9 0.89
65 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 0.85
66 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 0.85
67 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.83
68 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.82
69 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 0.82
70 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 0.81
71 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 9 0.78
72 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
1-2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 0.75
73 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 0.73
74 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
1-2-3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 0.71
75 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 0.71
76 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 0.71
77 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 10 0.70
78 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 10 0.70
79 Szűcs Péter

Szűcs

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 0.69
80 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 0.69
81 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 0.69
82 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 0.67
83 Szrapkó Ádám

Szrapkó

Ádám
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 9 0.67
84 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 9 0.67
85 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 0.67
86 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 12 0.67
87 Heimann Bálint

Heimann

Bálint
3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 0.64
88 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 0.64
89 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 8 0.63
90 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 0.62
91 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 15 0.60
92 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 10 0.60
93 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 15 0.60
94 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 10 0.60
95 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 10 0.60
96 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 12 0.58
97 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 0.57
98 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 7 0.57
99 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 0.56
100 Montai Márton

Montai

Márton
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 11 0.55
101 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 0.54
102 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 13 0.54
103 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 10 0.50
104 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 0.50
105 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 0.50
106 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 13 0.46
107 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 0.46
108 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC MAFC 7 0.43
109 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 0.43
110 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 12 0.42
111 Herló György

Herló

György
3 MAFC MAFC 12 0.42
112 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
3-4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 10 0.40
113 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 0.39
114 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 13 0.39
115 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 0.38
116 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 8 0.38
117 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 8 0.38
118 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 0.31
119 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 7 0.29
120 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 8 0.25
121 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 16 0.25
122 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.25
123 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 8 0.25
124 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 9 0.22
125 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 0.22
126 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 10 0.20
127 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 10 0.20
128 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 10 0.20
129 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 15 0.20
130 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 10 0.20
131 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 7 0.14
132 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.14
133 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 8 0.13
134 Láncos Krisztián

Láncos

Krisztián
5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 9 0.11
135 Jenei Gergő

Jenei

Gergő
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 9 0.11
136 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 10 0.10
137 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 0.09
138 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 0.08
139 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 12 0.08

Megyei szövetségek