Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 25.75
2 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 24.15
3 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 MAFC MAFC 7 23.00
4 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 22.14
5 Dukic Nebojsa

Dukic

Nebojsa
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 20.92
6 Ubilla Emmanuel

Ubilla

Emmanuel
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 13 20.08
7 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 20.00
8 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 10 19.80
9 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 16 19.63
10 RADONCIC ADMIR

RADONCIC

ADMIR
BKG Príma BKG Príma 13 17.77
11 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 17.46
12 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 11 17.27
13 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 11 16.73
14 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 16.57
15 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 14 16.36
16 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 11 16.00
17 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 15.82
18 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 10 15.60
19 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 15.31
20 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 15.15
21 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 15.09
22 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 14.75
23 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 14.44
24 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 14.21
25 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 16 14.19
26 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 13 13.69
27 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 13 13.54
28 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 12 13.33
29 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 13.15
30 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 12.75
31 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 12.69
32 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 12.23
33 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 12.17
34 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 11.71
35 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 11.58
36 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 11.56
37 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1 TF-BP TF-BP 15 11.20
38 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 11.19
39 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 11.07
40 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 10.93
41 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 12 10.92
42 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 15 10.67
43 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 10.50
44 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 10.50
45 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 10.44
46 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 10 10.40
47 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 9 10.22
48 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 10.13
49 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 10.00
50 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 11 9.91
51 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 9.77
52 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 9.50
53 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 9.50
54 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 9.44
55 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 9.25
56 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 9.18
57 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 14 9.00
58 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 8.83
59 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 8.63
60 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 8.62
61 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 12 8.25
62 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 8 8.25
63 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 8.21
64 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 12 8.17
65 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 15 8.13
66 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 8.13
67 Szűcs Péter

Szűcs

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 7.92
68 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 10 7.80
69 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 10 7.80
70 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 9 7.78
71 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP TF-BP 13 7.77
72 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 7.67
73 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 7.56
74 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 7.55
75 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 7.54
76 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 7.39
77 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 7.15
78 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 15 7.13
79 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 7 6.71
80 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 10 6.70
81 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 10 6.60
82 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 12 6.58
83 Heimann Bálint

Heimann

Bálint
3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 6.36
84 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 8 6.25
85 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 6.08
86 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 13 5.92
87 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
1-2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 5.75
88 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
1-2-3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 5.64
89 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 5.57
90 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 10 5.50
91 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 5.47
92 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 5.38
93 Montai Márton

Montai

Márton
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 11 5.27
94 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 9 5.22
95 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 5.19
96 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 5.13
97 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 10 4.90
98 Láncos Krisztián

Láncos

Krisztián
5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 9 4.89
99 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 12 4.83
100 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint

Dr. Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 9 4.78
101 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 10 4.70
102 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 14 4.64
103 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 4.62
104 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 14 4.57
105 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 15 4.40
106 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 4.38
107 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 4.13
108 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 13 4.08
109 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 13 3.92
110 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 3.92
111 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC MAFC 7 3.86
112 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 3.85
113 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 10 3.60
114 Herló György

Herló

György
3 MAFC MAFC 12 3.50
115 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 3.33
116 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 7 3.29
117 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 8 3.25
118 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 3.11
119 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 9 3.11
120 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 10 3.10
121 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 10 3.00
122 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 2.69
123 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 8 2.50
124 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 2.36
125 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 12 2.33
126 Jenei Gergő

Jenei

Gergő
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 9 2.22
127 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 12 2.08
128 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 10 1.80
129 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 8 1.75
130 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 8 1.25
131 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
3-4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 10 1.20
132 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 10 1.10
133 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 1.09
134 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 1.00
135 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 10 0.90
136 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 8 0.75
137 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 10 0.50
138 Szrapkó Ádám

Szrapkó

Ádám
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 9 0.44
139 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 7 0.00

Megyei szövetségek