Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 39.69
2 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 38.50
3 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 38.44
4 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 37.50
5 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 37.08
6 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 37.00
7 Dukic Nebojsa

Dukic

Nebojsa
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 36.46
8 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 36.00
9 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 16 35.75
10 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 11 35.46
11 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 MAFC MAFC 7 35.14
12 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 33.92
13 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 33.46
14 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 10 33.40
15 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 10 33.10
16 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 11 32.55
17 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 32.55
18 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 15 32.00
19 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 14 31.79
20 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 31.73
21 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 31.64
22 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 11 30.46
23 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 30.08
24 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 29.86
25 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 29.62
26 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 29.46
27 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP TF-BP 13 29.00
28 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 7 28.71
29 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1 TF-BP TF-BP 15 28.53
30 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 28.14
31 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 27.77
32 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 8 27.63
33 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 27.00
34 RADONCIC ADMIR

RADONCIC

ADMIR
BKG Príma BKG Príma 13 27.00
35 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 14 26.79
36 Ubilla Emmanuel

Ubilla

Emmanuel
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 13 26.77
37 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 13 26.77
38 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 26.75
39 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 26.56
40 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 26.23
41 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 11 26.09
42 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 16 26.06
43 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 12 25.75
44 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 8 25.63
45 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 25.57
46 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 25.44
47 Szűcs Péter

Szűcs

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 25.31
48 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 10 25.30
49 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 12 25.25
50 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 9 25.00
51 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
1-2-3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 24.86
52 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 24.67
53 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 24.42
54 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 24.22
55 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 9 24.00
56 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 12 24.00
57 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 23.93
58 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 23.92
59 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 23.87
60 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 23.86
61 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 23.54
62 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 23.42
63 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 15 23.20
64 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 23.06
65 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 23.06
66 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 13 22.85
67 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 22.44
68 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 22.17
69 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 21.92
70 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 10 21.90
71 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 21.90
72 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 13 21.85
73 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 12 21.83
74 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 21.81
75 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 21.75
76 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 10 21.50
77 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 21.08
78 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 20.87
79 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 20.67
80 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 20.39
81 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 20.23
82 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 12 19.92
83 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 19.92
84 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 10 19.90
85 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 10 19.80
86 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 12 19.67
87 Heimann Bálint

Heimann

Bálint
3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 19.64
88 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 10 19.50
89 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 12 18.75
90 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 18.25
91 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 10 17.60
92 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 17.33
93 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
1-2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 17.06
94 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 16.81
95 Montai Márton

Montai

Márton
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 11 16.18
96 Herló György

Herló

György
3 MAFC MAFC 12 16.08
97 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 14 16.07
98 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 16.00
99 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 15.88
100 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 15 15.33
101 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 13 15.31
102 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 10 15.20
103 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 15.15
104 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 14 15.07
105 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint

Dr. Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 9 14.33
106 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 14.27
107 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 14.15
108 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 10 13.80
109 Láncos Krisztián

Láncos

Krisztián
5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 9 13.78
110 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 13.75
111 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 10 13.50
112 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 13 13.00
113 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
3-4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 10 13.00
114 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 10 12.50
115 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 9 12.33
116 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 10 11.90
117 Jenei Gergő

Jenei

Gergő
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 9 11.67
118 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 11.67
119 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 8 11.63
120 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 11.38
121 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 11.22
122 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 8 10.63
123 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 10.39
124 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 15 10.33
125 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 7 10.29
126 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 9 9.67
127 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 9.14
128 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 8.91
129 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC MAFC 7 8.29
130 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 7.93
131 Szrapkó Ádám

Szrapkó

Ádám
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 9 7.67
132 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 8 7.63
133 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 12 6.92
134 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 8 6.75
135 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 8 6.63
136 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 10 6.50
137 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 10 5.40
138 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 10 5.30
139 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 7 4.86

Megyei szövetségek