Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 9.00
2 Dukic Nebojsa

Dukic

Nebojsa
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 8.46
3 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 14 7.14
4 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 6.85
5 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 6.54
6 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 MAFC MAFC 7 6.14
7 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 10 6.10
8 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 13 5.92
9 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 5.70
10 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 16 5.69
11 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 5.69
12 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 5.64
13 RADONCIC ADMIR

RADONCIC

ADMIR
BKG Príma BKG Príma 13 5.23
14 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 16 5.13
15 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 5.07
16 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 11 4.91
17 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 4.86
18 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 4.77
19 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 7 4.71
20 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 4.69
21 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 11 4.64
22 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 4.54
23 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 4.50
24 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 4.50
25 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 9 4.44
26 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 10 4.40
27 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 4.38
28 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 11 4.27
29 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 4.25
30 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 4.25
31 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 12 4.17
32 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 8 4.13
33 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 4.08
34 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 4.00
35 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 12 4.00
36 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 15 3.93
37 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 10 3.90
38 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 3.85
39 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 12 3.75
40 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 3.69
41 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1 TF-BP TF-BP 15 3.60
42 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 12 3.58
43 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 3.56
44 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 3.50
45 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 10 3.50
46 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 3.46
47 Ubilla Emmanuel

Ubilla

Emmanuel
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 13 3.31
48 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 13 3.15
49 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 3.13
50 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 3.13
51 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 3.08
52 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 3.00
53 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 2.92
54 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 10 2.90
55 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 2.88
56 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 2.86
57 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 2.82
58 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 2.82
59 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 10 2.70
60 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 10 2.70
61 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 2.67
62 Láncos Krisztián

Láncos

Krisztián
5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 9 2.67
63 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 14 2.64
64 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 15 2.60
65 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 2.50
66 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP TF-BP 13 2.46
67 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 11 2.46
68 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint

Dr. Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 9 2.44
69 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 2.43
70 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 2.40
71 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 2.36
72 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 2.33
73 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 12 2.33
74 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 2.25
75 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 9 2.22
76 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 10 2.20
77 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 13 2.15
78 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 2.13
79 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 2.11
80 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 10 2.10
81 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 12 2.08
82 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 12 2.08
83 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 2.00
84 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 10 2.00
85 Montai Márton

Montai

Márton
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 11 2.00
86 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 1.94
87 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 1.94
88 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 1.94
89 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 1.92
90 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 1.92
91 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 1.92
92 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 1.92
93 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 1.89
94 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 1.81
95 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 10 1.70
96 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 15 1.67
97 Jenei Gergő

Jenei

Gergő
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 9 1.67
98 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
1-2-3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 14 1.64
99 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 8 1.63
100 Szűcs Péter

Szűcs

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 1.62
101 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 1.62
102 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 9 1.56
103 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 9 1.56
104 Heimann Bálint

Heimann

Bálint
3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 1.55
105 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 1.50
106 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.42
107 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 10 1.40
108 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 13 1.39
109 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 14 1.36
110 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 1.31
111 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 1.31
112 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 10 1.30
113 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 1.29
114 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 15 1.13
115 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
1-2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 1.13
116 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 13 1.08
117 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 14 1.07
118 Herló György

Herló

György
3 MAFC MAFC 12 1.00
119 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 8 1.00
120 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 12 0.92
121 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 10 0.90
122 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 8 0.88
123 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 0.87
124 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 7 0.86
125 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 10 0.80
126 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 10 0.80
127 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 8 0.75
128 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC MAFC 7 0.71
129 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
3-4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 10 0.70
130 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 0.69
131 Szrapkó Ádám

Szrapkó

Ádám
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 9 0.67
132 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 0.62
133 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 7 0.57
134 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 10 0.50
135 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 9 0.44
136 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 8 0.38
137 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 8 0.25
138 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.14
139 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 11 0.09

Megyei szövetségek