Ranglisták - Tippmix Férfi NB I. A - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Dickey III James L.

Dickey III

James L.
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 9.52
2 Taylor Travis T.

Taylor

Travis T.
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 6.42
3 Subotic Bojan

Subotic

Bojan
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 5.50
4 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 17 5.35
5 Davis Stacy Wright

Davis

Stacy Wright
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 5.27
6 Thomas JR Cleveland Joseph

Thomas JR

Cleveland Joseph
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 4.86
7 Hayes Bradley Jordan

Hayes

Bradley Jordan
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 14 4.79
8 Shepard Winston

Shepard

Winston
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 22 4.77
9 Hines Shaqiulle Savan

Hines

Shaqiulle Savan
3-4 DEAC DEAC 23 4.74
10 Funderburk Jr Kenneth Dermont

Funderburk Jr

Kenneth Dermont
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 4.59
11 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 16 4.56
12 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 4.55
13 Cakarun Marjan

Cakarun

Marjan
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 4.55
14 Ahmad Esa Yaqin

Ahmad

Esa Yaqin
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 4.52
15 Bailey Adrio Ramone

Bailey

Adrio Ramone
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 4.52
16 Rivers Demetre Earl

Rivers

Demetre Earl
3-4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 4.46
17 Brkic Veljko

Brkic

Veljko
5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 4.41
18 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 4.41
19 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 22 4.41
20 Jackson Justin Le Shayne

Jackson

Justin Le Shayne
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 22 4.36
21 Vuko Tonko

Vuko

Tonko
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 4.25
22 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
1-2 DEAC DEAC 21 3.95
23 Jogéla Tauras

Jogéla

Tauras
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 3.86
24 Lake De'Quon

Lake

De'Quon
5 Falco KC Falco KC 18 3.78
25 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 3.76
26 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 3.73
27 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
3 Jászberény Jászberény 22 3.73
28 Glenn Ja Barion

Glenn

Ja Barion
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 19 3.68
29 Moody Stefan Tyler

Moody

Stefan Tyler
1 DEAC DEAC 15 3.67
30 WILLIAMS XEYRIUS CLIFTON

WILLIAMS

XEYRIUS CLIFTON
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 3.64
31 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 3.64
32 Warner Angelo Curtis

Warner

Angelo Curtis
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 3.60
33 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 17 3.59
34 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 3.57
35 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 3.57
36 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 17 3.47
37 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 12 3.42
38 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 20 3.35
39 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 3.32
40 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 3.29
41 Primorac Mladen

Primorac

Mladen
5 Jászberény Jászberény 11 3.27
42 Milisavljevic Milos

Milisavljevic

Milos
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 3.24
43 Drenovac Djordje

Drenovac

Djordje
3-4 DEAC DEAC 22 3.23
44 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 3.18
45 Jukic Josip

Jukic

Josip
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 15 3.13
46 Anderson Jr Cedric Paul

Anderson Jr

Cedric Paul
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 3.10
47 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
3 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 21 3.05
48 Turner Frank Rahim

Turner

Frank Rahim
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 3.00
49 Ronald Moore

Ronald

Moore
1 DEAC DEAC 13 3.00
50 Morgan Dwayne Tequan

Morgan

Dwayne Tequan
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 3.00
51 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 17 2.94
52 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 DEAC DEAC 23 2.91
53 Mócsán Bálint

Mócsán

Bálint
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 2.90
54 Guyton Carlton

Guyton

Carlton
1-2 DEAC DEAC 18 2.89
55 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Falco KC Falco KC 15 2.87
56 Brown Zachary Garrett

Brown

Zachary Garrett
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 2.83
57 Donovan Treveon Donaldson

Donovan Treveon

Donaldson
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 12 2.83
58 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 2.70
59 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 DEAC DEAC 22 2.50
60 DŽELETOVIĆ Ðorđe

DŽELETOVIĆ

Ðorđe
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 2.41
61 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 2.37
62 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 20 2.35
63 Curry Morris Sharaud

Curry

Morris Sharaud
1 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 2.32
64 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 20 2.30
65 Meleg Gergő Zorád

Meleg

Gergő Zorád
4-5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 2.29
66 Delas Ante

Delas

Ante
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 2.29
67 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 19 2.26
68 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 2.14
69 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 19 2.11
70 Mosely Jagan Keith

Mosely

Jagan Keith
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 16 2.06
71 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 2.05
72 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 2.05
73 Capers Kevin Jerome

Capers

Kevin Jerome
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 2.05
74 Ian Thayne Baker

Ian Thayne

Baker
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 12 2.00
75 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 2.00
76 Duren Tyreek Andrew

Duren

Tyreek Andrew
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 19 1.95
77 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 1.91
78 Lewis II Michael O'Neal

Lewis II

Michael O'Neal
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 22 1.91
79 Badzim Roko

Badzim

Roko
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 19 1.90
80 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 1.85
81 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 19 1.84
82 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 18 1.78
83 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 1.75
84 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 1.73
85 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
1-2 Jászberény Jászberény 16 1.69
86 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 1.63
87 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 17 1.41
88 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 1.41
89 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 21 1.38
90 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 1.37
91 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 1.35
92 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 20 1.35
93 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 Jászberény Jászberény 21 1.29
94 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 18 1.28
95 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 17 1.24
96 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 1.14
97 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 1.11
98 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 1.07
99 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 1.06
100 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 1.05
101 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 1.00
102 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 15 1.00
103 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Jászberény Jászberény 11 1.00
104 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
4-5 Jászberény Jászberény 17 0.94
105 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 0.91
106 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 18 0.89
107 Doktor Péter László

Doktor

Péter László
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 17 0.88
108 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 15 0.87
109 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 15 0.87
110 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 14 0.86
111 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 13 0.85
112 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 11 0.82
113 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.75
114 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 0.74
115 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 0.71
116 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 0.69
117 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 0.67
118 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 0.65
119 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 0.65
120 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 11 0.64
121 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 16 0.63
122 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1 Falco KC Falco KC 15 0.60
123 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 15 0.60
124 Kovács Benedek Máté

Kovács

Benedek Máté
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 15 0.60
125 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 14 0.57
126 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 0.54
127 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 0.53
128 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 0.50
129 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 14 0.50
130 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 DEAC DEAC 18 0.44
131 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 15 0.33
132 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 12 0.25

Megyei szövetségek