Ranglisták - Leány Junior - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 8.00
2 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 7.83
3 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 7.25
4 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 6.83
5 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 5 6.40
6 Popovic Milica

Popovic

Milica
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 6.25
7 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 4 6.00
8 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 6.00
9 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 6.00
10 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 6.00
11 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 5.71
12 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 5.67
13 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 2 5.50
14 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 2 5.50
15 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 5.50
16 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 5.50
17 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 5.33
18 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 5.17
19 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 5.17
20 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 5.00
21 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 5.00
22 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 5.00
23 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 4.88
24 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 4.88
25 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 4.83
26 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 4.75
27 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 4.75
28 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 4.25
29 Tóth Klára Enikő

Tóth

Klára Enikő
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 4.17
30 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 4.13
31 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 4.00
32 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 4.00
33 Telegdy Zsófia Réka

Telegdy

Zsófia Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 4.00
34 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 4.00
35 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 3.88
36 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 3.83
37 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 3.83
38 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 3.83
39 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 3.83
40 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 3.80
41 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 3.67
42 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 3.67
43 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 3.67
44 Baksa Anna

Baksa

Anna
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 2 3.50
45 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 3.50
46 Drávecz Boróka

Drávecz

Boróka
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 3.50
47 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 3.33
48 Bede Petra

Bede

Petra
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 3.33
49 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 7 3.29
50 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 3.25
51 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 3.17
52 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 3.17
53 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 3.00
54 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 3.00
55 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 3.00
56 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 3.00
57 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 3.00
58 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 2.88
59 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 2.88
60 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 2.88
61 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 2.88
62 Molnár Viola

Molnár

Viola
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 2.83
63 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 5 2.80
64 Berki Georgina

Berki

Georgina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 2.75
65 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 2.67
66 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 2.63
67 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.60
68 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 2.57
69 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 2.50
70 Villányi Diána

Villányi

Diána
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 2.50
71 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 2.50
72 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 2.50
73 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 2.50
74 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 2.43
75 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 2.38
76 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 2.38
77 Ehmann Timea

Ehmann

Timea
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 2.33
78 Bukovszky Kitti

Bukovszky

Kitti
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 3 2.33
79 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 7 2.29
80 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 2.25
81 Nagy Cecilia Rita

Nagy

Cecilia Rita
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 2.20
82 Hruby Lili

Hruby

Lili
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 2.17
83 Hámori Bernadett

Hámori

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 2.17
84 Szopka Rebeka

Szopka

Rebeka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 2.17
85 Horváth Patrícia

Horváth

Patrícia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 2.17
86 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 2.13
87 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 2.13
88 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 2.13
89 Urbán Janka Sára

Urbán

Janka Sára
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 2.00
90 Orosz Zoé Virág

Orosz

Zoé Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 2.00
91 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 2.00
92 Dávid Mia

Dávid

Mia
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 2.00
93 Bakró-Nagy Kata

Bakró-Nagy

Kata
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 2.00
94 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.00
95 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 2.00
96 Varga Napsugár

Varga

Napsugár
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 3 2.00
97 Koltai Anna

Koltai

Anna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 5 2.00
98 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 1.88
99 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 7 1.86
100 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 1.83
101 Tóbel Lívia Ivett

Tóbel

Lívia Ivett
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 5 1.80
102 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 1.75
103 Édes Emese

Édes

Emese
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 1.75
104 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 1.67
105 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 1.67
106 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 1.67
107 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 1.67
108 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 1.67
109 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 1.63
110 Kardos Eszter

Kardos

Eszter
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 1.60
111 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.60
112 Németh Vera

Németh

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.60
113 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 1.57
114 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 1.50
115 Oberfrank Laura

Oberfrank

Laura
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 1.50
116 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 1.50
117 Darabos Vera

Darabos

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 1.50
118 Vranek Katalin

Vranek

Katalin
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 1.50
119 Kovács Jázmin

Kovács

Jázmin
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 1.50
120 Erdélyiová Alexandra

Erdélyiová

Alexandra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 2 1.50
121 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 1.50
122 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 1.50
123 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 1.50
124 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 1.50
125 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 1.43
126 Polgári Melinda

Polgári

Melinda
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 1.43
127 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 1.40
128 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 1.38
129 Mándity Mirna

Mándity

Mirna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 1.33
130 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 1.33
131 Schmidt Laura

Schmidt

Laura
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 1.33
132 Szücs Anna

Szücs

Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 1.33
133 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 1.33
134 Boros Tímea Bereniké

Boros

Tímea Bereniké
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 1.33
135 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 3 1.33
136 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 6 1.33
137 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 1.29
138 Pettner Hanna

Pettner

Hanna
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 4 1.25
139 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 1.25
140 Király Alexandra

Király

Alexandra
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 4 1.25
141 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 1.25
142 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 1.25
143 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 1.25
144 Redling Blanka

Redling

Blanka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 5 1.20
145 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.20
146 Szabó Réka Emese

Szabó

Réka Emese
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 1.17
147 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 1.17
148 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 1.17
149 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 1.13
150 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 1.13
151 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 1.00
152 Szalai Evelin

Szalai

Evelin
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 1.00
153 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 2 1.00
154 Bartos Blanka Éva

Bartos

Blanka Éva
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 2 1.00
155 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 3 1.00
156 Sztraka Bíborka Ilona

Sztraka

Bíborka Ilona
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 2 1.00
157 Lauer Vanessza

Lauer

Vanessza
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 3 1.00
158 Vass Veronika

Vass

Veronika
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4 1.00
159 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 1.00
160 Kozma Zoé

Kozma

Zoé
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 1.00
161 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 1.00
162 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 1.00
163 Nagy Rebeka Sára

Nagy

Rebeka Sára
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 3 1.00
164 Rubint Ágnes

Rubint

Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 2 1.00
165 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 0.86
166 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 0.83
167 Nagy Anna

Nagy

Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 0.83
168 Lénárd Adrienn

Lénárd

Adrienn
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.80
169 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 0.80
170 Fábián Dorottya

Fábián

Dorottya
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 4 0.75
171 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 7 0.71
172 László Dóra

László

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 0.71
173 Czéró Léna

Czéró

Léna
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 0.67
174 Vincze Lilla

Vincze

Lilla
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 0.67
175 Szilágyi Ágnes Lilla

Szilágyi

Ágnes Lilla
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 0.67
176 Öcsi Boglárka

Öcsi

Boglárka
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 3 0.67
177 Bognár Kinga

Bognár

Kinga
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.67
178 Molnár Júlia

Molnár

Júlia
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.60
179 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 0.57
180 Hoffmann Hanna

Hoffmann

Hanna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 0.50
181 Bíró Lili Ágnes

Bíró

Lili Ágnes
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 2 0.50
182 Kropp Paula

Kropp

Paula
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 6 0.50
183 Szabó Florentina

Szabó

Florentina
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4 0.50
184 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 0.50
185 Stelczer Virág Anna

Stelczer

Virág Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 0.50
186 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 0.50
187 Kuncz Petra Barbara

Kuncz

Petra Barbara
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.33
188 Palásti Julianna

Palásti

Julianna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 0.33
189 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 0.33
190 Lukovszki Dorka

Lukovszki

Dorka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 0.33
191 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 0.33
192 Balogh Tímea

Balogh

Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 0.33
193 Harmati Adrienn

Harmati

Adrienn
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 0.33
194 Balázs Lea

Balázs

Lea
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 7 0.29
195 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 0.25
196 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.25
197 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 0.25
198 Barta Sára Liliána

Barta

Sára Liliána
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 0.25
199 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 0.17
200 Auth Réka

Auth

Réka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 0.17
201 Lugosi Dorottya Tünde

Lugosi

Dorottya Tünde
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 0.17
202 Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szonja
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 0.17
203 Suga Luca

Suga

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 0.13
204 Mátraházi Nikol Gréta

Mátraházi

Nikol Gréta
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 2 0.00
205 Villányi Anna

Villányi

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 0.00
206 Ursta Stella

Ursta

Stella
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 2 0.00
207 Bálind Fanni

Bálind

Fanni
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 5 0.00
208 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 6 0.00
209 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
210 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 0.00
211 Szerémy Vivien Kira

Szerémy

Vivien Kira
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 2 0.00
212 Lázár Dóra

Lázár

Dóra
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 4 0.00
213 Németh Orsolya

Németh

Orsolya
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 0.00
214 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 6 0.00
215 Konkoly Nóra Lilla

Konkoly

Nóra Lilla
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 0.00
216 Szamosi Viktória

Szamosi

Viktória
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek