Ranglisták - Leány Junior - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 2.63
2 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 2.00
3 Hámori Bernadett

Hámori

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 1.67
4 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 1.67
5 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 1.57
6 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 2 1.50
7 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 1.50
8 Drávecz Boróka

Drávecz

Boróka
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 1.50
9 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 1.33
10 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 1.33
11 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 1.25
12 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 1.17
13 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 2 1.00
14 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 1.00
15 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 1.00
16 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 1.00
17 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 1.00
18 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 1.00
19 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 1.00
20 Rubint Ágnes

Rubint

Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 2 1.00
21 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 0.88
22 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 0.86
23 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 0.83
24 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 0.83
25 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 0.67
26 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 0.67
27 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 0.67
28 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 0.67
29 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 0.63
30 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.60
31 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 5 0.60
32 Nagy Cecilia Rita

Nagy

Cecilia Rita
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.60
33 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 0.50
34 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.50
35 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 0.50
36 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 2 0.50
37 Telegdy Zsófia Réka

Telegdy

Zsófia Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 0.50
38 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.50
39 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 0.50
40 Molnár Viola

Molnár

Viola
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 0.50
41 Hruby Lili

Hruby

Lili
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 0.50
42 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 0.50
43 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 0.50
44 Baksa Anna

Baksa

Anna
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 2 0.50
45 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 0.50
46 Dávid Mia

Dávid

Mia
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 0.50
47 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 0.50
48 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 0.50
49 Kardos Eszter

Kardos

Eszter
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 0.40
50 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 0.38
51 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 0.38
52 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 0.38
53 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 0.38
54 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 0.38
55 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 0.38
56 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 0.38
57 Mándity Mirna

Mándity

Mirna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 0.33
58 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 0.33
59 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 0.33
60 Ehmann Timea

Ehmann

Timea
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 0.33
61 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 0.33
62 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 0.33
63 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 0.33
64 Lukovszki Dorka

Lukovszki

Dorka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 0.33
65 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 0.33
66 Varga Napsugár

Varga

Napsugár
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 3 0.33
67 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 3 0.33
68 Bukovszky Kitti

Bukovszky

Kitti
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 3 0.33
69 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 6 0.33
70 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 0.29
71 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 0.29
72 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 0.29
73 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 7 0.29
74 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 0.25
75 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 4 0.25
76 Fábián Dorottya

Fábián

Dorottya
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 4 0.25
77 Pettner Hanna

Pettner

Hanna
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 4 0.25
78 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 0.25
79 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 0.25
80 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 0.25
81 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 0.25
82 Popovic Milica

Popovic

Milica
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 0.25
83 Szamosi Viktória

Szamosi

Viktória
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 0.25
84 Tóbel Lívia Ivett

Tóbel

Lívia Ivett
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 5 0.20
85 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.20
86 Redling Blanka

Redling

Blanka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 5 0.20
87 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.20
88 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.20
89 Urbán Janka Sára

Urbán

Janka Sára
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 0.17
90 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 0.17
91 Szabó Réka Emese

Szabó

Réka Emese
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 0.17
92 Kropp Paula

Kropp

Paula
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 6 0.17
93 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 0.17
94 Vranek Katalin

Vranek

Katalin
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 0.17
95 Auth Réka

Auth

Réka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 0.17
96 Bede Petra

Bede

Petra
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 0.17
97 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 0.17
98 Szücs Anna

Szücs

Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 0.17
99 Kozma Zoé

Kozma

Zoé
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 0.17
100 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 0.17
101 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 0.17
102 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 0.17
103 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 0.17
104 Nagy Anna

Nagy

Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 0.17
105 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 0.17
106 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 0.17
107 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 0.14
108 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 7 0.14
109 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 0.13
110 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 0.13
111 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 0.13
112 Darabos Vera

Darabos

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 0.13
113 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 0.13
114 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 0.13
115 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 0.13
116 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 0.13
117 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 0.13
118 Kuncz Petra Barbara

Kuncz

Petra Barbara
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.00
119 Czéró Léna

Czéró

Léna
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 0.00
120 Palásti Julianna

Palásti

Julianna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 0.00
121 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 0.00
122 Oberfrank Laura

Oberfrank

Laura
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 0.00
123 Mátraházi Nikol Gréta

Mátraházi

Nikol Gréta
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 2 0.00
124 Hoffmann Hanna

Hoffmann

Hanna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 0.00
125 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 0.00
126 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 0.00
127 Villányi Anna

Villányi

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 0.00
128 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 0.00
129 Szalai Evelin

Szalai

Evelin
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 0.00
130 Bíró Lili Ágnes

Bíró

Lili Ágnes
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 2 0.00
131 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 0.00
132 Ursta Stella

Ursta

Stella
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 2 0.00
133 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 7 0.00
134 Villányi Diána

Villányi

Diána
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 0.00
135 Orosz Zoé Virág

Orosz

Zoé Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.00
136 Balázs Lea

Balázs

Lea
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 7 0.00
137 Bálind Fanni

Bálind

Fanni
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 5 0.00
138 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 0.00
139 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 6 0.00
140 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 0.00
141 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 0.00
142 Lénárd Adrienn

Lénárd

Adrienn
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.00
143 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 7 0.00
144 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 0.00
145 László Dóra

László

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 0.00
146 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 0.00
147 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 0.00
148 Vincze Lilla

Vincze

Lilla
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 0.00
149 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 0.00
150 Király Alexandra

Király

Alexandra
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 4 0.00
151 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
152 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 5 0.00
153 Bartos Blanka Éva

Bartos

Blanka Éva
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 2 0.00
154 Suga Luca

Suga

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 0.00
155 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 3 0.00
156 Sztraka Bíborka Ilona

Sztraka

Bíborka Ilona
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 2 0.00
157 Kovács Jázmin

Kovács

Jázmin
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 0.00
158 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 0.00
159 Szilágyi Ágnes Lilla

Szilágyi

Ágnes Lilla
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 0.00
160 Lauer Vanessza

Lauer

Vanessza
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 3 0.00
161 Öcsi Boglárka

Öcsi

Boglárka
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 3 0.00
162 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
163 Schmidt Laura

Schmidt

Laura
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 0.00
164 Vass Veronika

Vass

Veronika
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4 0.00
165 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 0.00
166 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 0.00
167 Szerémy Vivien Kira

Szerémy

Vivien Kira
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 2 0.00
168 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 0.00
169 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 0.00
170 Erdélyiová Alexandra

Erdélyiová

Alexandra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 2 0.00
171 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 0.00
172 Polgári Melinda

Polgári

Melinda
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 0.00
173 Lázár Dóra

Lázár

Dóra
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 4 0.00
174 Molnár Júlia

Molnár

Júlia
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.00
175 Tóth Klára Enikő

Tóth

Klára Enikő
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 0.00
176 Szabó Florentina

Szabó

Florentina
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4 0.00
177 Boros Tímea Bereniké

Boros

Tímea Bereniké
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
178 Szopka Rebeka

Szopka

Rebeka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 0.00
179 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 0.00
180 Lugosi Dorottya Tünde

Lugosi

Dorottya Tünde
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 0.00
181 Németh Vera

Németh

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.00
182 Bakró-Nagy Kata

Bakró-Nagy

Kata
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 0.00
183 Berki Georgina

Berki

Georgina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 0.00
184 Németh Orsolya

Németh

Orsolya
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 0.00
185 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 0.00
186 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 0.00
187 Stelczer Virág Anna

Stelczer

Virág Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 0.00
188 Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szonja
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 0.00
189 Nagy Rebeka Sára

Nagy

Rebeka Sára
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 3 0.00
190 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.00
191 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 6 0.00
192 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 0.00
193 Konkoly Nóra Lilla

Konkoly

Nóra Lilla
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 0.00
194 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
Kecskeméti KC/A Kecskeméti KC/A 6 0.00
195 Horváth Patrícia

Horváth

Patrícia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 0.00
196 Bognár Kinga

Bognár

Kinga
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
197 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 0.00
198 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 0.00
199 Barta Sára Liliána

Barta

Sára Liliána
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 0.00
200 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 6 0.00
201 Balogh Tímea

Balogh

Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 0.00
202 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 0.00
203 Koltai Anna

Koltai

Anna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 5 0.00
204 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 0.00
205 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 0.00
206 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.00
207 Édes Emese

Édes

Emese
NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 8 0.00
208 Harmati Adrienn

Harmati

Adrienn
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 0.00
209 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 0.00
210 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 0.00
211 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 0.00
212 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 0.00
213 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 0.00
214 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 0.00
215 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 6 0.00
216 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek