Ranglisták - Leány Kadett - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 15.00
2 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 6 14.00
3 Kurucz Noémi

Kurucz

Noémi
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 12.88
4 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 11.60
5 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 11.27
6 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 10.00
7 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 9.50
8 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 9.20
9 Bagdi Hajnalka

Bagdi

Hajnalka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 2 9.00
10 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 8.67
11 Édes Emese

Édes

Emese
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 8.64
12 Telek Noémi

Telek

Noémi
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 8.50
13 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 8.27
14 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 8.10
15 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 9 7.78
16 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 7.73
17 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 7.70
18 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 7.57
19 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 7.50
20 Berki Georgina

Berki

Georgina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 7.50
21 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 7.44
22 Katona Boglárka

Katona

Boglárka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 7.40
23 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 7.20
24 Fábián Dorottya

Fábián

Dorottya
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 7.10
25 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 6.20
26 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 6.13
27 Bukovszky Kitti

Bukovszky

Kitti
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 9 6.00
28 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 5.91
29 Palásti Julianna

Palásti

Julianna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 9 5.89
30 Szűcs Gréta

Szűcs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 5.82
31 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 8 5.75
32 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 5.60
33 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 5.60
34 Varga Napsugár

Varga

Napsugár
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 5.46
35 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 5.30
36 Kropp Paula

Kropp

Paula
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 5.18
37 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 5.09
38 Jármay Anna Erzsébet

Jármay

Anna Erzsébet
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 5.00
39 Szakolczi Diána

Szakolczi

Diána
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 5.00
40 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 9 5.00
41 Rubint Ágnes

Rubint

Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 4.89
42 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 4.80
43 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 4.64
44 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 4.60
45 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 4.60
46 Schmidt Laura

Schmidt

Laura
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 10 4.50
47 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 4.50
48 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 4.40
49 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 4.40
50 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 9 4.33
51 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 4.30
52 Villányi Diána

Villányi

Diána
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 4.27
53 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 4.25
54 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 4.20
55 Csizmadia Sára

Csizmadia

Sára
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 4.20
56 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 4.18
57 Szamosi Viktória

Szamosi

Viktória
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 4.09
58 Jánosi Virág

Jánosi

Virág
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 3.82
59 Tóth Bianka

Tóth

Bianka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 3.80
60 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 3.73
61 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 3.71
62 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 3.70
63 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 3.60
64 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 3.60
65 Vita Alexandra

Vita

Alexandra
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 3.57
66 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 3.50
67 Szkladán Zsuzsa

Szkladán

Zsuzsa
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 3.50
68 Nagy Nóra

Nagy

Nóra
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 3.40
69 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 3.33
70 Gyárfás Fanni

Gyárfás

Fanni
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 3.30
71 Bognár Kinga

Bognár

Kinga
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 3.25
72 Bencsik Luca

Bencsik

Luca
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 3.20
73 Oszvald Lina

Oszvald

Lina
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 3.20
74 Szilágyi Ágnes Lilla

Szilágyi

Ágnes Lilla
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 3.13
75 Hámori Bernadett

Hámori

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 3.13
76 Szabó Krisztina Beáta

Szabó

Krisztina Beáta
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 3.10
77 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 3.09
78 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 3.00
79 Janzsó Alíz

Janzsó

Alíz
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 3.00
80 Boros Tímea Bereniké

Boros

Tímea Bereniké
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 3.00
81 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 2.90
82 Szénásy Szonja Réka

Szénásy

Szonja Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 2.90
83 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 2.88
84 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 2.82
85 Piukovits Dorka

Piukovits

Dorka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 2.82
86 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 2.80
87 Szantner Szonja

Szantner

Szonja
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 9 2.78
88 Karsai Zsóka

Karsai

Zsóka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 8 2.75
89 Zelenák Vivien Anna

Zelenák

Vivien Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 4 2.75
90 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 2.71
91 Takács Panna Boróka

Takács

Panna Boróka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 10 2.70
92 Lauer Vanessza

Lauer

Vanessza
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 6 2.67
93 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 2.67
94 János Bernadett

János

Bernadett
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 2.67
95 Babosa Rozália Rozina

Babosa

Rozália Rozina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 2.60
96 Kókai Patrícia  Tímea

Kókai

Patrícia Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 2.60
97 Jelinek Réka Sára

Jelinek

Réka Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 2.56
98 Hauser Réka

Hauser

Réka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 2.50
99 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 2.46
100 Filep Dorina

Filep

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 2.43
101 Albert Szidónia

Albert

Szidónia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 2.40
102 Varga Petra Enikő

Varga

Petra Enikő
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 2.33
103 Kádas Boglárka

Kádas

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 2.25
104 Zsirka Erzsébet

Zsirka

Erzsébet
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 2.17
105 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 2.14
106 Martos Luca Pálma

Martos

Luca Pálma
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 7 2.14
107 Pálóczi Panna

Pálóczi

Panna
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 2.10
108 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 2.00
109 Sághi Kata

Sághi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 2.00
110 Wolf Enikő

Wolf

Enikő
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 10 2.00
111 Kovács Dorina

Kovács

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 2.00
112 Villányi Anna

Villányi

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 10 1.90
113 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 1.80
114 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 1.80
115 Farkas Léna Virág

Farkas

Léna Virág
Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 1.78
116 Szantner Zsófia

Szantner

Zsófia
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 1.75
117 Király Alexandra

Király

Alexandra
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 1.67
118 Orosz Olívia

Orosz

Olívia
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 1.67
119 Kalmár Emma

Kalmár

Emma
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 1.60
120 Farkas Jázmin Fruzsina

Farkas

Jázmin Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 1.50
121 Szabó Karolin Bianka

Szabó

Karolin Bianka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 4 1.50
122 Kis Dorottya

Kis

Dorottya
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 1.50
123 Kovácsfi Barbara

Kovácsfi

Barbara
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 8 1.50
124 Karsai Réka

Karsai

Réka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 4 1.50
125 Varga Laura

Varga

Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 1.38
126 Varga Réka

Varga

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 1.30
127 Rivasz Petra

Rivasz

Petra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 1.30
128 Bárányos Flóra

Bárányos

Flóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 1.27
129 Trifán Zsófia

Trifán

Zsófia
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 8 1.25
130 Bárdos Mira Noémi

Bárdos

Mira Noémi
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 9 1.22
131 Székely Réka Csenge

Székely

Réka Csenge
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 1.20
132 Jécsák Lili Máiria

Jécsák

Lili Máiria
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 1.20
133 Balogh Tímea

Balogh

Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 1.10
134 Kiss Viktória

Kiss

Viktória
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 1.09
135 Svélecz Dóra Anna

Svélecz

Dóra Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 2 1.00
136 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 1.00
137 Bartos Blanka Éva

Bartos

Blanka Éva
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.00
138 Lőrincz Zsófia

Lőrincz

Zsófia
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 8 0.88
139 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 0.88
140 Molnár Zoé

Molnár

Zoé
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 6 0.83
141 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 0.80
142 Dorogi Boglárka

Dorogi

Boglárka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 0.80
143 Schill Tamara

Schill

Tamara
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 0.75
144 Sztraka Bíborka Ilona

Sztraka

Bíborka Ilona
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.75
145 Kovács Adél

Kovács

Adél
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 7 0.72
146 Gondos Alexandra

Gondos

Alexandra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.67
147 Fancsalszki Sára

Fancsalszki

Sára
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 0.67
148 Horváth Dorina

Horváth

Dorina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 6 0.67
149 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 0.60
150 Holló Evelin

Holló

Evelin
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 0.57
151 Ostoróczki Dorina

Ostoróczki

Dorina
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 7 0.57
152 Fodor Liliána Karina

Fodor

Liliána Karina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 7 0.57
153 Ackermann Zsófia

Ackermann

Zsófia
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 9 0.56
154 Bodócs Gréta

Bodócs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 0.55
155 Bertók Viola

Bertók

Viola
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 6 0.50
156 Suga Kata

Suga

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 0.50
157 László Veronika

László

Veronika
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.40
158 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.40
159 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.40
160 Tamás Eszter Judit

Tamás

Eszter Judit
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 6 0.33
161 Istenes Jolán Zsuzska

Istenes

Jolán Zsuzska
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.33
162 Fenyvesi Petra

Fenyvesi

Petra
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 7 0.29
163 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 0.25
164 Vörös Boglárka

Vörös

Boglárka
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 0.20
165 SZABÓ LAURA

SZABÓ

LAURA
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.20
166 Szabó Janka

Szabó

Janka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 0.14
167 Lamm Dóra Luca

Lamm

Dóra Luca
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 9 0.11
168 Kauker Jasmina Sadiya

Kauker

Jasmina Sadiya
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 0.10
169 Győri Éda Boglárka

Győri

Éda Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.00
170 Sebestyén Panni Ildikó

Sebestyén

Panni Ildikó
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00
171 Lazányi Zsófia

Lazányi

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.00
172 Simon Virág

Simon

Virág
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 2 0.00
173 Böcskei Csenge

Böcskei

Csenge
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 3 0.00
174 Dávid Nóra

Dávid

Nóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 0.00
175 Simon Enikő

Simon

Enikő
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 9 0.00

Megyei szövetségek