Ranglisták - Leány Kadett - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 9.20
2 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 4.91
3 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 4.91
4 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 4.60
5 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 4.30
6 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 4.00
7 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 4.00
8 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 3.80
9 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 9 3.78
10 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 9 3.67
11 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 3.56
12 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 8 3.38
13 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 3.20
14 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 3.10
15 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 2.91
16 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 2.91
17 Varga Napsugár

Varga

Napsugár
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 2.91
18 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 2.90
19 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 2.78
20 Jánosi Virág

Jánosi

Virág
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 2.73
21 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 2.64
22 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 2.50
23 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 2.50
24 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 2.40
25 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 2.33
26 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 2.30
27 Schmidt Laura

Schmidt

Laura
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 10 2.30
28 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 2.20
29 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 2.20
30 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 2.20
31 Palásti Julianna

Palásti

Julianna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 9 2.11
32 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 2.10
33 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 6 2.00
34 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 2.00
35 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 2.00
36 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 1.86
37 Jelinek Réka Sára

Jelinek

Réka Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 1.78
38 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 1.78
39 Telek Noémi

Telek

Noémi
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 1.75
40 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 1.75
41 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 1.73
42 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 1.71
43 Fábián Dorottya

Fábián

Dorottya
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 1.70
44 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 1.63
45 Kókai Patrícia  Tímea

Kókai

Patrícia Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 1.60
46 Berki Georgina

Berki

Georgina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 1.60
47 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 1.50
48 Katona Boglárka

Katona

Boglárka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 1.50
49 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 1.50
50 Kurucz Noémi

Kurucz

Noémi
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 1.50
51 Villányi Diána

Villányi

Diána
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 1.46
52 Filep Dorina

Filep

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 1.43
53 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 1.40
54 Nagy Nóra

Nagy

Nóra
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 1.40
55 Szakolczi Diána

Szakolczi

Diána
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 1.30
56 Bencsik Luca

Bencsik

Luca
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 1.30
57 Szabó Karolin Bianka

Szabó

Karolin Bianka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 4 1.25
58 Bukovszky Kitti

Bukovszky

Kitti
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 9 1.22
59 Csizmadia Sára

Csizmadia

Sára
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 1.20
60 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 1.20
61 Tóth Bianka

Tóth

Bianka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.20
62 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 1.20
63 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 1.18
64 Szűcs Gréta

Szűcs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 1.18
65 Piukovits Dorka

Piukovits

Dorka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 1.18
66 Vita Alexandra

Vita

Alexandra
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 1.14
67 Karsai Zsóka

Karsai

Zsóka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 8 1.13
68 Székely Réka Csenge

Székely

Réka Csenge
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 1.10
69 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 1.10
70 Szkladán Zsuzsa

Szkladán

Zsuzsa
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 1.00
71 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 1.00
72 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 9 1.00
73 Wolf Enikő

Wolf

Enikő
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 10 1.00
74 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 1.00
75 Szamosi Viktória

Szamosi

Viktória
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 1.00
76 János Bernadett

János

Bernadett
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 1.00
77 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 1.00
78 Pálóczi Panna

Pálóczi

Panna
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 1.00
79 Édes Emese

Édes

Emese
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 0.91
80 Boros Tímea Bereniké

Boros

Tímea Bereniké
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 0.90
81 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 0.86
82 Martos Luca Pálma

Martos

Luca Pálma
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 7 0.86
83 Molnár Zoé

Molnár

Zoé
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 6 0.83
84 Lauer Vanessza

Lauer

Vanessza
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 6 0.83
85 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.82
86 Villányi Anna

Villányi

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 10 0.80
87 Rivasz Petra

Rivasz

Petra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 0.80
88 Takács Panna Boróka

Takács

Panna Boróka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 10 0.80
89 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 0.80
90 Jármay Anna Erzsébet

Jármay

Anna Erzsébet
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 0.78
91 Sághi Kata

Sághi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 0.75
92 Trifán Zsófia

Trifán

Zsófia
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 8 0.75
93 Varga Laura

Varga

Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 0.75
94 Bognár Kinga

Bognár

Kinga
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 0.75
95 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 0.73
96 Szénásy Szonja Réka

Szénásy

Szonja Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 0.70
97 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 0.70
98 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 0.70
99 Zsirka Erzsébet

Zsirka

Erzsébet
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 0.67
100 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.67
101 Istenes Jolán Zsuzska

Istenes

Jolán Zsuzska
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.67
102 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.64
103 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 0.64
104 Kropp Paula

Kropp

Paula
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 0.64
105 Szilágyi Ágnes Lilla

Szilágyi

Ágnes Lilla
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 0.63
106 Albert Szidónia

Albert

Szidónia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.60
107 Jécsák Lili Máiria

Jécsák

Lili Máiria
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 0.60
108 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 0.57
109 Szantner Szonja

Szantner

Szonja
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 9 0.56
110 Lőrincz Zsófia

Lőrincz

Zsófia
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 8 0.50
111 Hauser Réka

Hauser

Réka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.50
112 Bertók Viola

Bertók

Viola
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 6 0.50
113 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 0.50
114 Simon Virág

Simon

Virág
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 2 0.50
115 Gyárfás Fanni

Gyárfás

Fanni
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 0.50
116 Bartos Blanka Éva

Bartos

Blanka Éva
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.50
117 Zelenák Vivien Anna

Zelenák

Vivien Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 4 0.50
118 Szabó Krisztina Beáta

Szabó

Krisztina Beáta
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 0.50
119 Kalmár Emma

Kalmár

Emma
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 0.50
120 Fancsalszki Sára

Fancsalszki

Sára
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 0.50
121 Babosa Rozália Rozina

Babosa

Rozália Rozina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 0.50
122 Szabó Janka

Szabó

Janka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 0.43
123 Kis Dorottya

Kis

Dorottya
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 0.40
124 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 0.40
125 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 0.40
126 Oszvald Lina

Oszvald

Lina
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.40
127 Varga Réka

Varga

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 0.40
128 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 8 0.38
129 Kovácsfi Barbara

Kovácsfi

Barbara
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 8 0.38
130 Kiss Viktória

Kiss

Viktória
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 0.36
131 Rubint Ágnes

Rubint

Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 0.33
132 Janzsó Alíz

Janzsó

Alíz
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 3 0.33
133 Kauker Jasmina Sadiya

Kauker

Jasmina Sadiya
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 0.30
134 Balogh Tímea

Balogh

Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 10 0.30
135 Kovács Adél

Kovács

Adél
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 7 0.29
136 Holló Evelin

Holló

Evelin
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 0.29
137 Bárányos Flóra

Bárányos

Flóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 0.27
138 Suga Kata

Suga

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 0.25
139 Sztraka Bíborka Ilona

Sztraka

Bíborka Ilona
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.25
140 Hámori Bernadett

Hámori

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 0.25
141 Bárdos Mira Noémi

Bárdos

Mira Noémi
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 9 0.22
142 Simon Enikő

Simon

Enikő
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 9 0.22
143 Király Alexandra

Király

Alexandra
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 0.22
144 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.20
145 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.20
146 SZABÓ LAURA

SZABÓ

LAURA
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.20
147 Dorogi Boglárka

Dorogi

Boglárka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 0.20
148 Bodócs Gréta

Bodócs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 0.18
149 Varga Petra Enikő

Varga

Petra Enikő
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 0.17
150 Fodor Liliána Karina

Fodor

Liliána Karina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 7 0.14
151 Fenyvesi Petra

Fenyvesi

Petra
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 7 0.14
152 Ostoróczki Dorina

Ostoróczki

Dorina
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 7 0.14
153 Farkas Léna Virág

Farkas

Léna Virág
Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 0.11
154 Ackermann Zsófia

Ackermann

Zsófia
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 9 0.11
155 Lamm Dóra Luca

Lamm

Dóra Luca
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 9 0.00
156 László Veronika

László

Veronika
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.00
157 Svélecz Dóra Anna

Svélecz

Dóra Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 2 0.00
158 Sebestyén Panni Ildikó

Sebestyén

Panni Ildikó
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00
159 Lazányi Zsófia

Lazányi

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.00
160 Schill Tamara

Schill

Tamara
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 0.00
161 Tamás Eszter Judit

Tamás

Eszter Judit
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 6 0.00
162 Orosz Olívia

Orosz

Olívia
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 0.00
163 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 0.00
164 Horváth Dorina

Horváth

Dorina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 6 0.00
165 Kádas Boglárka

Kádas

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.00
166 Karsai Réka

Karsai

Réka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 4 0.00
167 Böcskei Csenge

Böcskei

Csenge
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 3 0.00
168 Dávid Nóra

Dávid

Nóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 0.00
169 Szantner Zsófia

Szantner

Zsófia
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 0.00
170 Kovács Dorina

Kovács

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.00
171 Gondos Alexandra

Gondos

Alexandra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.00
172 Vörös Boglárka

Vörös

Boglárka
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 10 0.00
173 Bagdi Hajnalka

Bagdi

Hajnalka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 2 0.00
174 Farkas Jázmin Fruzsina

Farkas

Jázmin Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.00
175 Győri Éda Boglárka

Győri

Éda Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek